Group A
World Cup 2022
FT
Qatar
1
Senegal
3
FT
Netherlands
1
Ecuador
1
Group B
World Cup 2022
FT
Wales
0
Iran
2
Group G
World Cup 2022
FT
Brazil
2
Serbia
0
Super League
China
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
3
Guangzhou City
0
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1
Beijing Guoan
2
FA Women’s Super League
England
FT
Reading Women
3
Liverpool Women
3
Group C
UEFA Women's Champions League
FT
FC Zuerich Women
0
Olympique Lyonnais Women
3
FT
Juventus Women
1
Arsenal Women
1
Group D
UEFA Women's Champions League
FT
Barcelona Women
3
Bayern Munich Women
0
FT
SL Benfica Women
1
FC Rosengaard Women
0
Club Friendlies
International
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1
Motala AIF FK
0
FT
Stal Mielec
1
Stal Rzeszow
0
FT
UTA Arad
2
FK Vrsac
0
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Wisla Plock
3
FT
Gornik Zabrze
4
Odra Opole
1
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
0
Roma
0
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
FT
Sandhausen
0
SCR Altach
0
FT
First Vienna FC
1
TSV Hartberg
2
FT
RB Leipzig
6
Radomiak Radom
0
FT
Al Shabab
0
Sunderland
1
FT
FC Admira Wacker Modling
0
Sturm Graz
4
Postp.
Wisla Krakow
 
Gornik Leczna
 
FT
Rapid Wien
2
Floridsdorfer AC
2
FT
Austria Wien (A)
2
SR Donaufeld
2
Canc.
Grazer AK
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
Friendlies U21
International
FT
Bulgaria U21
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
3
Friendlies U20
International
FT
Colombia U20
2
Ecuador U20
2
Algerian Cup
Algeria
FT
Amal Bou Saada
1
US Souf
2
FT
Cr Zaouia
1
Crb Adrar
0
AP
ES El Ghozlane
1
ASO Chlef
1
FT
IB Khemis El Khechna
1
USM Annaba
2
FT
JS Berrouaghia
3
Crb Ain Ouessara
2
FT
Js El Biar
3
Ics Tlemcen
2
FT
MB Hassi Messaoud
1
ES Bouakal
0
FT
Nedjm Besbes
1
Irb Sedrata
0
FT
RC Arbaa
4
GC Ain Sefra
0
FT
SC Mecheria
1
CRB Layoun
0
FT
Skaf Khemis Miliana
3
US Biskra
2
FT
MSP Batna
1
MC El Bayadh
2
AP
ES Mostaganem
0
WAB Tissemessilt
0
AP
MC Oran
1
Olympique Akbou
1
FT
JS Kabylie
1
JSM Tiaret
0
1st Division
Andorra
FT
UE Engordany B
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
4
Girabola
Angola
FT
Gd Isaac
0
Petro Atletico
5
1st League
Armenia
FT
FC BKMA Vagharshapat 2
0
Ararat Armenia II
1
FT
Pyunik II
5
Lernayin A. II
1
FT
Urartu FC II
1
Ararat Yerevan II
2
Cup
Armenia
AP
Gandzasar
0
FC Alashkert
0
Premier League
Bahrain
FT
Al-Riffa
1
Sitra
1
FT
Muharraq
2
Al-Shabab
1
Cup
Bulgaria
FT
Chernomorets Balchik
0
Botev Plovdiv
3
Ligue 1
Burkina Faso
FT
US Forces Armees
0
AS Douanes
0
Premier League
Burundi
FT
Rukinzo FC
1
Tigre Noir Ruyigi
2
League One
China
FT
Nanjing City
2
Nantong Zhiyun FC
1
FT
Shenyang Urban FC
1
Beijing Technology
0
FT
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
1
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
0
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
Jiangxi Beidamen
1
Winter League: Group A
Czech Republic
FT
Hradec Kralove
2
Mlada Boleslav
5
Winter League: Group C
Czech Republic
FT
Pardubice
3
Sparta Prague B
2
FT
Teplice
4
FC Vlasim
1
Winter League: Group E
Czech Republic
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
3
Spartak Trnava
1
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
2
Trencin
3
2nd Division: Group A
Egypt
FT
Dayrot
4
Mallawi
0
FT
El Minya
1
El Nasr Tadeen
0
2nd Division: Group B
Egypt
FT
Al Nasr
0
Montakhab Suez
1
FT
Al Tersana
1
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
0
FT
El Alameen
0
Itesalat
1
FT
El Entag El Harby
0
Shabab Al Obour
1
FT
El Sekka El Hadid
2
Wadi Degla FC
0
FT
Olympic El Qanah FC
1
Eastern Company SC
1
FT
Porto Suez
3
Mostaqbal
2
FT
ZED FC
0
Petrojet
0
Professional Development League: North
England
FT
Sheffield United U21
3
Crewe Alexandra U21
0
Premier League
Ethiopia
FT
Fasil Kenema SC
3
Legetafo Legedadi
0
FT
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
1
Adama City FC
0
Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgia
Canc.
FC Zugdidi
 
FC Rustavi
 
Canc.
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
 
FC Shevardeni 1906
 
Super League 2: North
Greece
FT
Iraklis
2
Panathinaikos B
3
Liga Nacional: Apertura Play-off
Honduras
FT
CD Marathon
1
Olancho FC
0
Super League
India
FT
Northeast United FC
1
Mumbai City FC
3
Premier League
Iraq
FT
Al Kahrabaa
2
Al Karkh
1
FT
Al-Qasim
0
Zakho
0
FT
Erbil
1
Al Shorta
0
FT
Al Zawraa
2
Al Naft
2
FT
Karbalaa
1
Al Sinaah
0
Ligue 1
Ivory Coast
FT
ASEC Mimosas
2
Racing Club Abidjan
1
FT
Bassam
1
ASI D'Abengourou
1
Virsliga: Qualification
Latvia
FT
FK Metta
2
Grobina
0
Premier League
Lebanon
FT
Tripoli SC
2
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
2
Premier League: Group A
Libya
FT
Al-Tahaddi
0
Al-Nasr
1
FT
Al-Suqoor
0
Al-Hilal
0
Premier League: Group B
Libya
FT
Al-Ittihad
2
Asswehly SC
0
Botola Pro 2
Morocco
FT
Ittifaq Marrakech
1
Youssoufia Berrechid
0
FT
JSM Laayoune
2
USM Oujda
1
FT
Olympique Dcheira
1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2
FT
Racing de Casablanca
1
AS Sale
1
National League Championship
New Zealand
FT
Christchurch United
4
Cashmere Technical
1
Liga Primera: Apertura
Nicaragua
FT
Diriangen FC
0
Real Esteli FC
0
Super Ligue
Niger
FT
AS GNN
3
Liberte
1
Professional League
Oman
FT
Sur
2
Al Rustaq
3
FT
Al-Nahda
1
Al-Bashaer
0
FT
Dhofar
2
Al-Nasr Salalah
2
CLJ U19
Poland
FT
Arka Gdynia U19
3
Polonia Warszawa U19
1
League Cup: Group H
Portugal
FT
Tondela
1
Torreense
1
Super Liga
Slovakia
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Ruzomberok
0
FT
Slovan Bratislava
4
Zlate Moravce
1
FT
Spartak Trnava
4
Zemplin Michalovce
1
2. SNL
Slovenia
FT
Aluminij
1
Rogaska
2
Premier League
Sudan
FT
Al Shorta
0
Al-Merreikh
1
FT
Hilal Al-Fasher
1
Wad Nobawi
1
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman
4
Al-Hilal Alsahil
1
Premier League
Syria
FT
Al-Jazira
0
Al-Jaish
1
Premier League
Tanzania
FT
Geita Gold FC
1
Ihefu FC
0
Thai League
Thailand
FT
Buriram United
1
Ratchaburi FC
0
FT
Chonburi
1
Port FC
0
Thai League 2
Thailand
FT
Rayong FC
0
Suphanburi FC
0
Premier League
Uganda
FT
BUL FC
2
Busoga United FC
0
FT
SC Villa
0
KCCA FC
3
Premier League
Ukraine
FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0
Metalist Kharkiv
0
U19 League
Ukraine
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
3
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
0
Division 1
United Arab Emirates
FT
City Football Club
0
Al Arabi
1
FT
Fursan Hispania
0
AL-Rams
1
League Cup
United Arab Emirates
FT
Al Bataeh
2
Al-Nasr SC
1
FT
Al-Jazira
3
Dibba Al Fujairah
1
FT
Al-Wasl
0
Khorfakkan
4
Super League: Qualification
Uzbekistan
FT
Turon
2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1