Group F
World Cup 2022
FT
Belgium
1
Canada
0
Group G
World Cup 2022
FT
Switzerland
1
Cameroon
0
Group H
World Cup 2022
FT
Uruguay
0
South Korea
0
FT
Portugal
3
Ghana
2
Group A
UEFA Women's Champions League
FT
Paris Saint Germain Women
5
KF Vllaznia Women
0
FT
Chelsea FC Women
2
Real Madrid Women
0
Group B
UEFA Women's Champions League
FT
Slavia Prague Women
0
SKN St. Poelten Women
1
FT
Roma Women
1
VfL Wolfsburg Women
1
Club Friendlies
International
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
2
Zeljeznicar
0
FT
Cancun FC
0
Cruz Azul
2
Postp.
Wisla Pulawy
 
Resovia
 
FT
Lion City Sailors FC
2
Borussia Dortmund
7
FT
AIK
1
Vaesteraas SK
1
FT
Austria Lustenau
4
WSG Tirol
3
FT
Kapfenberger SV
2
FC Mauerwerk
0
FT
Antequera CF
1
Hammarby IF
2
Girabola
Angola
FT
Kuando Kubango FC
1
CD Lunda Sul
1
FT
Sagrada Esperanca
4
Recreativo do Libolo
1
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
2
Sporting de Benguela
1
Cup
Armenia
FT
Shirak
2
Van
0
Women's Paulista
Brazil
FT
Ferroviaria SP Women
3
Red Bull Bragantino SP Women
2
FT
Santos FC SP Women
11
AE Realidade Jovem SP Women
0
FT
Sao Jose EC Women
1
Sao Paulo FC SP Women
3
FT
SC Corinthians SP Women
5
EC Taubate SP Women
0
FT
SE Palmeiras SP Women
5
EC Sao Bernardo SP
0
Primera B: Promotion Play-off
Chile
FT
Deportes Copiapo
0
Cobreloa
0
League One
China
FT
Guangxi Baoyun
5
Xinjiang Tianshan
2
FT
Qingdao Hainiu
1
Qingdao Youth Island
1
FT
Shanghai Jiading
1
Shaanxi Changan
3
Primera A: Clausura: Play-off: Group A
Colombia
FT
Atletico Junior
2
Santa Fe
3
FT
Deportivo Pereira
2
Millonarios
1
Primera A: Clausura: Play-off: Group B
Colombia
FT
Deportivo Pasto
1
America de Cali
0
2nd Division
Denmark
FT
Esbjerg fB
2
Thisted
2
2nd Division: Group A
Egypt
FT
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
3
Tamya
1
FT
Asmant Asyut
0
Telephonat Bani Sweif
1
FT
Kima Aswan
0
Asyut Petroleum
4
FT
La Viena FC
2
El Gounah
2
FT
Madina Monowara
1
AL Fayoum
1
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
3
Shabab Muslimeen Qana
1
EFL Trophy: Play-off
England
FT
Colchester United
1
Bristol Rovers
2
FT
Port Vale
2
Barnsley
1
Southern League Premier: South
England
Postp.
Swindon Supermarine
 
Gosport Borough
 
Meistriliiga: Qualification
Estonia
FT
FC Elva
0
TJK Legion
3
Premier League
Ethiopia
FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Hadiya Hosahina FC
0
FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
Arba Minch Kenema
0
Qualification: Group 3
Euro U19
FT
Kosovo U19
0
Cyprus U19
0
FT
Sweden U19
0
Ukraine U19
2
Regionalliga West
Germany
FT
Schalke 04 II
1
Preussen Muenster
3
Liga Nacional: Apertura
Guatemala
FT
Coban Imperial
1
Club Xelaju
0
FT
CSD Municipal
2
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
0
FT
Antigua Guatemala
3
Comunicaciones FC
0
Liga Nacional: Apertura Play-off
Honduras
FT
CD Victoria
1
Real Espana
1
Super League
India
FT
Odisha FC
3
Chennaiyin FC
2
I-League
India
FT
Sreenidi Deccan
1
TRAU
0
FT
Kenkre
1
Churchill Brothers
1
Premier League
Iraq
FT
Al Talaba
2
Duhok
0
FT
Naft Al Wasat
2
Al Diwaniya
0
FT
Naft Al Junoob
2
Naft Maysan
1
FT
Al Najaf
2
Newroz
1
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0
Al Hedood
0
Ligue 1
Ivory Coast
FT
Soa
1
Stella Club
0
Kosovar Cup
Kosovo
FT
KF Onix Banje
1
Ballkani
3
Premier League: Group A
Libya
FT
Shabaab Al Jabal
0
Al-Akhdar
1
Premier League: Group B
Libya
FT
Al Ahli Tripoli
4
Al-Ittihad Misrati
0
A Lyga
Lithuania
FT
Banga Gargzdai
2
FA Siauliai
3
FT
FK Panevezys
2
Lietava Jonava
1
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
2
Riteriai
2
FT
Suduva
1
Dziugas Telsiai
1
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris
3
Liga Primera: Apertura
Nicaragua
FT
Indigenas de Matagalpa FC
3
Unan Managua
3
FT
Managua FC
0
Sebaco FC
1
Professional League
Oman
FT
Bahla
4
Al-Oruba
2
FT
Sohar
1
Al-Msnaa
1
FT
Al Ittihad
0
Al-Seeb
0
FT
Oman FC
1
Al-Suwaiq
0
Gaza Strip League
Palestine
FT
Shabab Al Zawaida
2
Shabab Rafah
4
FT
Shabab Jabalia
0
Shabab Khanyounis
0
League Cup: Group G
Portugal
FT
Leixoes
2
Santa Clara
1
National Football League
Rwanda
FT
Rayon Sports FC
1
AS Kigali
0
Women's Copa de la Reina
Spain
FT
CA Osasuna Women
2
Sporting Club de Huelva Women
0
FT
Fundacion Albacete Women
1
Rayo Vallecano Women
0
FT
Cordoba CF Women
0
Madrid CF Women
4
FT
Alhama CF Women
1
Valencia Women
0
AP
Oviedo Moderno Women
1
Deportivo Alaves Women
1
Premier League
Sudan
FT
Al-Rabta Kosti
0
Al Wadi
3
FT
Haidob Al Nuhod
1
Ahli AL Khartoum
0
FT
Alamal Atbara
1
Al-Ahly Merowe
1
FT
Kober
3
Tuti
1
1st Division: Group B
Ukraine
FT
FC Hirnyk-Sport
0
Chernigov
2
U19 League
Ukraine
FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
Metalist Kharkiv
2