League A: Group 2
UEFA Nations League
FT
Czech Republic
0
Portugal
4
FT
Spain
1
Switzerland
2
League B: Group 1
UEFA Nations League
FT
Scotland
2
Republic of Ireland
1
League B: Group 2
UEFA Nations League
FT
Israel
2
Albania
1
League B: Group 4
UEFA Nations League
FT
Serbia
4
Sweden
1
League C: Group 2
UEFA Nations League
FT
Cyprus
1
Greece
0
League C: Group 3
UEFA Nations League
FT
Azerbaijan
3
Kazakhstan
0
FT
Slovakia
1
Belarus
1
League D: Group 1
UEFA Nations League
FT
Andorra
1
Latvia
1
FT
Moldova
2
Liechtenstein
0
Friendlies
International
FT
Tanzania
1
Uganda
0
FT
Bolivia
0
Senegal
2
FT
Grenada
1
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
3
FT
Guatemala
1
Colombia
4
FT
Mexico
1
Peru
0
FT
New Zealand
0
Australia
2
FT
Niger
0
Liberia
0
League 1
England
FT
Plymouth Argyle
2
Ipswich Town
1
LaLiga Smartbank
Spain
FT
Burgos CF
0
Levante
0
FT
Lugo
0
Real Oviedo
0
FT
Albacete
1
FC Andorra
1
FT
Eibar
2
Racing Santander
1
Primera Division
Argentina
FT
Lanus
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
FT
River Plate
0
Talleres
1
FT
Independiente
1
Newell's Old Boys
0
Major League Soccer
USA
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
2
LA Galaxy
3
Super League
China
FT
Shanghai Port
2
Guangzhou City
0
Postp.
Guangzhou City
 
Hebei
 
Postp.
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Postp.
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
Henan Songshan Longmen
0
FA Women’s Super League
England
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
2
Reading Women
1
FT
Leicester City Women
0
Aston Villa Women
2
FT
West Ham United Women
0
Manchester United Women
2
FT
Chelsea FC Women
2
Manchester City Women
0
Club Friendlies
International
FT
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
7
Wolfsburg
1
FT
Konyaspor
4
Adanaspor
1
FT
Llapi
1
KF Fushe Kosova
4
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2
Septemvri Sofia
0
Canc.
Verona
 
Koper
 
FT
NK Urania
1
Hajduk Split
4
FT
PAOK FC
1
Panserraikos FC
1
Friendlies U21
International
FT
Malta U21
2
Cyprus U21
2
FT
Switzerland U21
2
Norway U21
3
FT
Scotland U21
1
Northern Ireland U21
1
Friendlies U20
International
FT
Tunisia U20
1
France U20
1
FT
Australia U20
1
Chile U20
3
FT
Croatia U20
3
Albania U20
1
Kategoria e Pare
Albania
FT
KS Lushnja
1
Burreli
1
Cup
Albania
FT
KS Beselidhja Lezhe
0
Apolonia
1
2nd Division
Andorra
FT
CF Atletic America
2
La Massana
1
FT
FC Santa Coloma B
1
CE Carroi
5
FT
UE Santa Coloma B
2
Rangers FC
4
FT
FC Pas de La Casa
0
CF Esperanca D Andorra
0
FT
FC Ordino B
2
UE Engordany B
1
Girabola
Angola
FT
Sporting de Benguela
0
Santa Rita
0
Primera Nacional
Argentina
FT
Agropecuario
0
CSD Flandria
0
FT
Chacarita Juniors
1
Deportivo Riestra
1
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2
San Telmo
0
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
2
Almirante Brown
0
FT
Tristan Suarez
2
CA Gimnasia de Jujuy
2
FT
Brown de Adrogue
2
Belgrano
3
Primera B Metropolitana: Clausura
Argentina
FT
Colegiales
2
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2
FT
Comunicaciones
0
Deportivo Armenio
1
FT
Acassuso
2
CA Defensores Unidos
1
FT
Canuelas
2
Dock Sud
0
FT
Ituzaingo
2
CA Fenix
0
Federal A: Group A
Argentina
FT
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
2
Villa Mitre
0
Primera C: Clausura
Argentina
FT
Real Pilar
3
CA Excursionistas
1
FT
Sportivo Italiano
2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0
Primera D: Clausura
Argentina
FT
Central Ballester
1
Argentino de Rosario
1
FT
Club Mercedes
2
Sportivo Barracas
1
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
0
Juventud Unida San Miguel
1
Women's Primera Division A
Argentina
FT
CA Huracan Women
2
Satsaid Women
1
FT
Comunicaciones Women
0
CA Independiente Women
6
FT
Excursionistas Women
0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Women
3
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina
FT
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
2
Colon Reserve
2
FT
Banfield Reserve
4
CA Huracan Reserve
2
FT
Boca Juniors Reserve
0
Godoy Cruz Reserve
0
FT
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserve
1
Lanus Reserve
2
Regionalliga West: Tyrol
Austria
FT
SV Telfs
3
SC Imst
3
Regionalliga West: Vorarlberg
Austria
FT
Dornbirner SV
2
FC Egg
0
Women's Bundesliga
Austria
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck Women
0
SV Neulengbach Women
4
FT
Skv Altenmarkt Women
0
FFC Vorderland Women
6
FT
Sturm Graz Women
2
USC Landhaus Women
1
Cup
Belgium
FT
FCV Dender EH
2
SC Dikkelvenne
0
FT
RWD Molenbeek
3
KSV Oudenaarde
0
FT
Lierse K.
5
KRC Mechelen
1
FT
Lommel
2
Raal La Louviere
0
AET
Eendracht Aalst
1
Westerlo
3
FT
Royal Knokke FC
0
Beerschot
4
FT
URSL Vise
0
SK Beveren
2
National Division 1
Belgium
FT
Gent U23
4
OH Leuven U23
0
FT
Hoogstraten
1
Sporting Charleroi U23
2
FT
KFC Mandel United
0
Thes Sport
2
FT
KSK Heist
2
Francs Borains
1
FT
Patro Eisden
0
Rupel Boom
0
FT
Tienen
0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
3
1st League: FBiH
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT
Stupcanica
0
Tosk Tesanj
0
Serie B
Brazil
FT
Bahia
2
Operario Ferroviario
2
Serie C: 2nd Stage: Group C
Brazil
FT
Figueirense
0
ABC
0
FT
Paysandu
1
Vitoria
1
Copa Paulista: Play-off
Brazil
FT
Portuguesa
2
Marilia AC SP
2
Women's Brasileiro A1: Play-off
Brazil
FT
SC Corinthians SP Women
4
SC Internacional RS Women
1
Women's Campeonato Carioca
Brazil
Canc.
Barcelona RJ
 
America RJ
 
FT
CR Flamengo RJ Women
13
AD Cabofriense RJ
0
Ligue 1
Burkina Faso
FT
Etoile Filante
1
Sonabel
0
FT
ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
0
AS Douanes
2
FT
Rail Club Kadiogo
1
Racing Club Bobo
1
Premier League
Burundi
FT
Flambeau du Centre
3
Le Messager Ngozi
1
FT
Magara Young Boys
1
Vitalo FC
2
FT
Rukinzo FC
0
Musongati
0
FT
TOP Junior FC
0
Aigle Noir
2
Premier League
Canada
FT
Cavalry FC
1
Atletico Ottawa
3
Primera B
Chile
FT
Santiago Morning
3
Rangers
0
FT
Deportes Iquique
1
Universidad de Concepcion
2
Copa Chile
Chile
FT
Huachipato
1
Atletico Nublense
0
League One
China
FT
Nanjing City
2
Zibo Sunday
3
FT
Shenyang Urban FC
1
Shaanxi Changan
2
FT
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
1
Sichuan Jiuniu
0
Primera A: Clausura
Colombia
FT
Bucaramanga
0
Once Caldas
0
FT
Millonarios
2
America de Cali
2
Primera B: Clausura
Colombia
Aband.
Valledupar
 
Leones
 
FT
Llaneros FC
2
Tigres FC
0
FT
Barranquilla FC
2
Real Cartagena
3
Primera División: Apertura
Costa Rica
FT
Guadalupe FC
0
Grecia
1
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
0
LD Alajuelense
0
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1
Club Sport Herediano
3
Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group A
Costa Rica
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
0
AD Municipal Liberia
1
Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group B
Costa Rica
FT
Escorpiones
1
Limon Black Star
1
Prva NL
Croatia
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
2
HNK Orijent 1919
2
3rd League: MSFL
Czech Republic
FT
Slovacko B
3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
3
FT
Unicov
3
Uhersky Brod
0
FT
Velke Mezirici
0
FC Slovan Rosice
3
FT
FC Fastav Zlin B
2
Znojmo
4
CFL: Group A
Czech Republic
FT
Admira Prague
1
TJ Prestice
1
FT
FK Dukla Praha B
3
Bohemians 1905 B
1
FT
Viktoria Plzen B
3
Pisek
1
FT
Sokol Hostoun
3
Kraluv Dvur
2
CFL: Group B
Czech Republic
FT
Zizkov
0
Slovan Velvary
0
FT
SK Zapy
0
FK Teplice B
0
Women's 1st League
Czech Republic
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen Women
1
Sparta Prague Women
3
2nd Division
Denmark
FT
AB
3
B 93
1
3rd Division
Denmark
FT
Holstebro
3
Oure FA
1
Danmarksserien: Group 3
Denmark
FT
Ringkoebing
1
Marienlyst
0
Women's Elitedivisionen
Denmark
FT
FC THY-Thisted Q Women
2
Sundby Women
0
FT
AGF Women
3
Broendby Women
3
Serie A: 2nd Stage
Ecuador
FT
Universidad Catolica
3
Nueve de Octubre
0
FT
Independiente del Valle
1
CSD Macara
0
Serie B
Ecuador
FT
Libertad
2
Olmedo
1
FT
Chacaritas
0
CD America de Quito
2
FT
Independiente Juniors
1
Santo Domingo
0
Copa Ecuador: Semi-finals
Ecuador
Postp.
Mushuc Runa
 
Nueve de Octubre
 
Postp.
El Nacional
 
Independiente del Valle
 
Primera Division: Apertura: Group A
El Salvador
FT
Jocoro FC
3
CD Aguila
2
FT
CD Chalatenango
2
CD Platense Municipal
4
Primera Division: Apertura: Group B
El Salvador
FT
Atletico Marte
3
Santa Tecla FC
2
FT
Isidro Metapan
2
CD FAS
2
Primera Division U20: Apertura
El Salvador
Postp.
CD Atletico Marte U20
 
Santa Tecla FC U20
 
FT
CD Chalatenango U20
1
CD Platense U20
0
FA Trophy: Qualification
England
FT
Grays Athletic
4
Merstham
1
FT
FC Romania
2
Faversham Town
3
Qualification: Group 6
Euro U19
FT
Romania U19
0
Lithuania U19
0
Ykkonen: Championship
Finland
FT
EIF
4
JaePS
0
Ykkonen: Relegation
Finland
FT
PK-35 Helsinki
1
Pargas IF
0
Kakkonen: Group C
Finland
FT
Naerpes Kraft
0
Kajha
0
FT
OTP
4
Komeetat
1
FT
JS Hercules
1
OLS
1
Championnat National U19: Group A
France
FT
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
0
Montfermeil FC Youth
2
FT
Lille U19
2
Caen SM U19
4
FT
RC Lens U19
2
Gonfreville U19
0
FT
SC Amiens U19
1
Valenciennes FC U19
1
FT
US Orleans U19
2
Dunkerque U19
0
Championnat National U19: Group B
France
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
1
Estac Troyes U19
3
FT
FC Metz U19
3
Lyon U19
2
FT
Paris FC U19
1
Dijon ASPTT U19
0
FT
RC Strasbourg Alsace U19
2
Bobigny U19
3
FT
Torcy PVMF U19
0
Auxerre AJ U19
2
Championnat National U19: Group C
France
FT
Merignac Sa Youth
1
US Avranches MSM
1
FT
FC Lorient U19
1
Vertou Ussa
0
FT
Guingamp U19
3
Angers U19
0
Championnat National U19: Group D
France
FT
Toulouse FC U19
3
AC Ajaccio U19
1
FT
AS Saint-Etienne U19
0
AS Cannes U19
1
FT
Istres U19
0
AS Beziers
4
FT
OGC Nice U19
0
Bastia SC U19
2
FT
SC Air Bel U19
2
US Colomiers U19
0
Women's Division 1
France
FT
Paris Saint Germain Women
2
Fleury Merogis U.S Women
1
Regionalliga Nord
Germany
FT
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
3
Hamburger SV II
1
FT
Holstein Kiel II
7
Kickers Emden
0
FT
Teutonia Ottensen
1
BSV Rehden
1
FT
VfV Hildesheim
0
Bremer SV
4
Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
FT
Eckernfoerder SV
2
SV Todesfelde
1
FT
Oldenburger SV
2
Union Neumuenster
1
Women's Bundesliga
Germany
FT
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Women
0
MSV Duisburg Women
3
FT
Bayern Munich Women
3
Werder Bremen Women
0
FT
SC Freiburg Women
2
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
4
FT
SGS Essen Women
1
Meppen Women
0
Women's 2. Bundesliga
Germany
FT
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women
1
SC Freiburg II Women
3
FT
Bayern Munich II Women
2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women
1
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena Women
1
SC Sand Women
0
FT
FC Cologne II Women
3
VfL Wolfsburg II Women
3
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04 Women
0
RB Leipzig Women
1
FT
1. FC Nuremberg Women
2
Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
1
FT
SG 99 Andernach Women
0
FSV Gutersloh Women
0
Premier League
Ghana
FT
Aduana Stars
2
Samartex
2
FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Hearts of Oak
1
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
Bechem United
0
FT
Karela United
2
Dreams FC
0
FT
Kotoku Royals
0
Nsoatreman
0
FT
Real Tamale
0
Legon Cities FC
1
Cup
Greece
FT
Almyros
1
Apollon Efpalio
0
FT
Aris Voula
0
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
1
Liga Nacional: Apertura
Guatemala
FT
Deportivo Achuapa
2
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
1
Women's NB I
Hungary
FT
Gyori ETO Women
2
Diosgyori VTK Women
1
FT
Viktoria FC Szombathe
0
MTK Hungaria FC Women
3
Women's Urvalsdeild
Iceland
FT
Keflavik Women
1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women
2
FT
Throttur Reykjavik Women
5
KR Reykjavik Women
0
FT
UMF Selfoss Women
2
Breidablik Women
0
King's Cup
International
FT
Thailand
2
Trinidad and Tobago
1
AP
Malaysia
0
Tajikistan
0
1st Division
Ireland
FT
Bray Wanderers
0
Waterford FC
3
Serie C: Group C
Italy
FT
Catanzaro
3
Messina
0
FT
Foggia
0
Pescara
4
FT
Gelbison Cilento
3
Taranto
0
FT
Giugliano
4
Turris
1
FT
Juve Stabia
0
Viterbese
0
FT
Latina
1
Avellino
0
FT
Monopoli
2
Audace Cerignola
1
FT
Potenza
1
Crotone
1
Women's Serie A
Italy
FT
Pomigliano Women
2
FCF Como 2000 Women
2
FT
Sampdoria Women
0
Inter Women
2
Ligue 1
Ivory Coast
FT
Club Omnisports de Korhogo
0
Sporting Gagnoa
0
J2 League
Japan
FT
Fagiano Okayama FC
3
Vegalta Sendai
0
FT
Albirex Niigata
1
Omiya Ardija
0
FT
Blaublitz Akita
2
Machida Zelvia
1
FT
Grulla Morioka
1
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
FT
JEF United Chiba
0
Roasso Kumamoto
1
FT
Tokushima Vortis
1
Mito Hollyhock
1
FT
Tochigi SC
0
FC Ryukyu
0
J3 League
Japan
FT
Iwaki FC
2
FC Gifu
1
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
Kataller Toyama
4
FT
SC Sagamihara
0
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2
FC Imabari
3
FT
Fukushima United
2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
YSCC
1
FT
Nagano Parceiro
2
Azul Claro Numazu
1
League Cup: Play-off
Japan
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Avispa Fukuoka
0
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Cerezo Osaka
4
Women's Nadeshiko League
Japan
FT
Bunny's Gunma FC White Star
1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women
0
FT
Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls Women
1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women
0
FT
Sfida Setagaya FC Women
2
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Federation Cup: Group B
Kuwait
FT
Al-Arabi
4
Al-Jahra
1
FT
Al-Shabab SC
0
Al Sahel SC
0
1. Liga
Latvia
FT
Salaspils BJSS
0
FK Dinamo Riga
1
II Lyga: Relegation
Lithuania
FT
FC Dziugas B
0
Hegelmann Litauen B
3
Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3
Tlaxcala F.C.
0
FT
Pumas Tabasco
0
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
Atlético Morelia
2
Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 1
Mexico
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0
Tritones Vallarta
1
FT
Los Cabos United
3
Tecos
0
FT
U.A. Zacatecas
0
Chihuahua FC
1
Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 2
Mexico
FT
Inter de Queretaro
1
Colima FC
3
FT
Reboceros de la Piedad
1
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
0
AP
Jaibos Tampico Madero
2
Aguacateros CDU
2
Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 3
Mexico
FT
Deportivo Dongu FC
4
Escorpiones
2
FT
Sporting Canamy
1
Yalmakan
2
Liga Premier: Serie B Apertura
Mexico
FT
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
0
Calor de San Pedro
0
FT
Huracanes Izcalli
1
Ciervos
0
Botola Pro 2
Morocco
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0
IZK
3
FT
Racing de Casablanca
2
JSM Laayoune
1
FT
Renaissance Club Zemamra
1
Raja Beni Mellal
0
FT
Stade Marocain
0
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
0
Mocambola
Mozambique
Postp.
Costa Do Sol
 
Black Bulls Maputo
 
FT
Ferroviario da Beira
2
Ferroviario de Maputo
1
FT
Ferroviario de Nampula
2
Ferroviario de Nacala Velha
0
FT
Matchedje de Mocuba
2
Liga Desportiva de Maputo
2
Women's Eredivisie
Netherlands
FT
Sittard Women
0
Feyenoord Women
1
2. Division: Group 2
Norway
FT
Brattvaag
4
Ull/Kisa
2
FT
Alta
3
Traeff
3
FT
Asker
2
Eidsvold TF
1
3. Division: Group 1
Norway
FT
Kjelsaas 2
5
Os
3
FT
Skeid 2
2
Grorud 2
3
FT
Lyn
4
Stabaek 2
1
3. Division: Group 2
Norway
FT
Hoedd 2
1
Elverum
1
3. Division: Group 6
Norway
FT
Bossekop
2
Mjoendalen 2
2
FT
Harstad
2
Loerenskog
2
FT
Stroemsgodset 2
1
Mjoelner
0
FT
Lillestroem 2
1
Senja
1
Women's Toppserien: Relegation Group
Norway
FT
Tromsoe Women
0
Aasane Women
2
FT
Arna-Bjoernar Women
3
Roea Women
0
FT
Kolbotn Women
2
LSK Kvinner Women
2
Women's 1. Division: Relegation Group
Norway
FT
Amazon Grimstad Women
2
Medkila Women
0
FT
Fortuna Aalesund Women
1
Grand Bodoe Women
1
FT
KIL/Hemne
3
Klepp Women
1
FT
Hoenefoss Women
2
Oevrevoll Hosle Women
2
OFC U19 Championship: Play-off
Oceania
AP
New Caledonia U19
1
Tahiti U19
1
FT
New Zealand U19
3
Fiji U19
0
Gaza Strip League
Palestine
FT
Khadamat Al Nosirat
0
Shabab Jabalia
2
FT
Shabab Rafah
1
Hilal Gaza
1
LPF: Clausura: Eastern
Panama
FT
Independiente de La Chorrera
0
Sporting San Miguelito
2
FT
Alianza FC
4
Atletico Chiriqui
0
FT
Herrera FC
2
CD Arabe Unido
1
Division Profesional: Clausura
Paraguay
FT
12 de Octubre
0
Sol de America
2
Postp.
Olimpia
 
Libertad
 
Division Intermedia
Paraguay
FT
Club Martin Ledesma
3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
FT
Luqueno
1
Atletico Colegiales
0
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
1
2 de Mayo
1
Liga 1: Clausura
Peru
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3
FBC Melgar
2
Liga 2: Clausura
Peru
FT
Deportivo Coopsol
2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0
FT
Juan Aurich
3
Sport Chavelines Juniors
0
Liga Femenina: Play-off
Peru
FT
Universitario de Deportes Women
3
Sporting Cristal Women
0
II Liga
Poland
FT
Hutnik Krakow
1
Motor Lublin
3
FT
Radunia Stezyca
2
Olimpia Elblag
2
III Liga: Group 4
Poland
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
1
Wisla Sandomierz
1
FT
LKS Lagow
3
Sokol Sieniawa
2
CLJ U19
Poland
FT
Slask Wroclaw U19
2
Wisla Krakow U19
1
FT
Zaglebie Lubin U19
3
Korona Kielce U19
1
Women's Ekstraliga
Poland
FT
Kkp Bydgoszcz Women
0
GKS Katowice Women
2
Campeonato de Portugal: Group A
Portugal
FT
ARS Martinho
1
Pedras Salgadas
1
FT
Atletico de Vila Mea
1
Merelinense
1
FT
Brito FC
1
Amarante FC
1
FT
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
0
Pevidem SC
1
FT
Maria da Fonte
0
AE Africanos Braganca
0
FT
SC Vianense
1
Vilar de Perdizes
1
Campeonato de Portugal: Group B
Portugal
FT
AD Castro Daire
1
Camacha
1
FT
Gondomar
3
Gd Resende
2
FT
Guarda Desportiva FC
3
Rebordosa AC
1
FT
Leca
4
AD Machico
0
FT
Lusitania Lourosa
0
SC Salgueiros
1
FT
Maritimo B
1
Alpendorada
1
FT
Beira-Mar
1
Valadares Gaia
1
Campeonato de Portugal: Group C
Portugal
FT
CD Alcains
2
Mortagua FC
3
FT
Coruchense
1
Rio Maior SC
0
FT
Loures
1
S.U. 1 de Dezembro
1
FT
Pero Pinheiro
1
Marinhense
0
FT
Santarem
3
Arronches e Benfica
0
FT
Sertanense
1
Uniao Serra
0
FT
Sintrense
0
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
Campeonato de Portugal: Group D
Portugal
FT
SC Angrense
2
Ferreiras
2
FT
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
2
FC Serpa
1
FT
Olhanense
1
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
2
FT
Oriental Dragon
1
Juventude Evora
0
FT
Vasco da Gama
4
Esperanca de Lagos
1
FT
Praiense
1
Imortal DC
1
FT
Rabo de Peixe
0
Atletico Clube de Portugal
0
Stars League Cup: Group A
Qatar
FT
Al-Sailiya
2
Al-Ahli
3
K-League 2
Republic of Korea
FT
Daejeon Citizen
3
Gyeongnam FC
0
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
3
FC Anyang
2
K3 League
Republic of Korea
FT
Dangjin Citizen
1
Siheung Citizen FC
1
FT
Hwaseong
1
Cheongju FC
0
FT
Gyeongju H & N
2
Paju Citizens
1
FT
Gimhae
1
Yangju Citizens
1
Challenge Cup
Scotland
FT
Cliftonville
2
Queen's Park
3
Women's Premier League 1
Scotland
FT
Glasgow Women
1
Partick Thistle Women's FC
8
FT
Glasgow City Women
2
Hearts Women
0
FT
Spartans Women
2
Hibernian Women
2
FT
Aberdeen LFC
0
Celtic Women
3
FT
Dundee United Women
3
Hamilton Academical WFC
2
FT
Rangers Women
4
Motherwell Women
0
Women's First League
Slovakia
FT
Spartak Myjava Women
5
FC Petrzalka 1898 Women
0
2. SNL
Slovenia
FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
Fuzinar
3
FT
Rogaska
3
ND Beltinci
1
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1
Spain
FT
Algeciras
1
Racing de Ferrol
1
FT
San Fernando CD
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
FT
Linares Deportivo
1
Alcorcon
0
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
AD Ceuta FC
2
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
3
CD Badajoz
1
FT
Pontevedra
0
Linense
0
FT
Fuenlabrada
2
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Canc.
Fuenlabrada
 
Internacional de Madrid CF
 
FT
Leonesa
0
Cordoba
3
Primera Division RFEF: Group 2
Spain
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
1
Real Sociedad B
1
FT
Barca Atletic
2
Real Murcia
0
FT
Atletico Baleares
1
Logrones
2
FT
Real Union
1
Alcoyano
2
FT
Sabadell
1
CD Calahorra
0
FT
SD Logrones
1
CF Intercity
0
FT
UD Cornella
0
Castellon
0
FT
Gimnastic
1
SD Amorebieta
0
FT
Numancia
2
La Nucia
0
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Spain
FT
CD Laredo
3
Polvorin FC
1
FT
CD Cristo Atletico
2
Bergantinos CF
1
FT
Marino Luanco
1
Zamora
0
FT
Compostela
0
UP Langreo
1
FT
Burgos Promesas
1
Ourense CF
1
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2
Spain
FT
UD Logrones B
0
Sestao
1
FT
CD Alfaro
2
Tudelano
0
FT
SD Tarazona
1
Beasain
1
FT
Utebo
1
Izarra
0
FT
SD Gernika
1
Racing Rioja CF
2
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3
Spain
FT
CE Manresa
2
Atletico Saguntino
0
FT
Hercules
2
Espanyol B
1
FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
Ebro
1
FT
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2
AE Prat
0
FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0
FT
Mallorca B
1
CF Badalona Futur
0
FT
Terrassa FC
1
SD Formentera
2
FT
UE Olot
0
Valencia B
2
FT
UD Alzira
0
CD Teruel
1
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 4
Spain
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
Sevilla Atletico
0
FT
Cadiz B
1
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
3
FT
UCAM Murcia
2
Juventud Torremolinos CF
2
FT
Antequera CF
2
Cartagena B
0
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
1
Granada B
1
FT
Yeclano
0
Velez CF
3
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
Recreativo Huelva
1
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5
Spain
FT
AD Union Adarve
2
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
FT
Cacereno
1
CD Atletico Paso
0
FT
CD Diocesano
2
Melilla
1
FT
Socuellamos
0
Navalcarnero
1
FT
Union Estepona
0
CD Coria
1
Canc.
AD Union Adarve
 
CF Talavera de la Reina
 
FT
Guadalajara
1
Alcorcon B
1
FT
Villanovense
0
Leganes B
0
Women's Primera Division
Spain
FT
Atletico Madrid Women
1
Deportivo Alaves Women
0
FT
Villarreal Women
1
Barcelona Women
4
Division 1: North
Sweden
FT
Piteaa
2
Orebro Syrianska
2
FT
Sollentuna FK
1
Vasalunds
1
FT
Team TG FF
1
Motala AIF FK
1
FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Umeaa
1
FT
Gefle
3
Karlstad
1
Division 1: South
Sweden
FT
Ljungskile
0
Falkenbergs FF
3
Division 2: Norrland
Sweden
Canc.
Storfors AIK
 
Stode IF
 
Division 2: Norra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
IK Gauthiod
5
Nordvaermland FF
2
FT
Yxhults IK
0
Vaenersborgs FK
1
Division 2: Norra Svealand
Sweden
FT
FC Gute
1
IFK Uppsala
1
FT
FC Jaerfaella
6
Kvarnsvedens IK
0
FT
IFK Stocksund
2
IFK Oesteraakers FK
2
Division 2: Soedra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
FK Karlskrona
5
Hoegsby IK
2
FT
Oesterlen FF
1
FC Rosengaard
2
FT
Kristianstad FC
1
Asarums IF FK
4
Division 2: Soedra Svealand
Sweden
FT
Smedby AIS
3
IK Sleipner
1
FT
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
1
United IK Nordic
3
FT
Vaermbols FC
1
IFK Eskilstuna
2
Division 2: Vaestra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
Onsala BK
3
Assyriska BK
1
U19 Allsvenskan
Sweden
FT
BK Hacken U19
3
Norrkoping U19
1
Women's Allsvenskan
Sweden
FT
IFK Kalmar Women
0
Piteaa IF Women
1
FT
AIK Women
1
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
2
FT
Umeaa IK Women
1
KIF Orebro Women
3
Women's Elitettan
Sweden
FT
Ifoe Bromoella IF
2
Aelvsjoe AIK FF
1
FT
Sundsvalls DFF
1
Lidkoepings FK
2
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
3
Team TG FF Women
0
FT
Vaexjoe Women
4
Raevaasens IK Karlskoga
0
1. Liga: Group 1
Switzerland
FT
Servette U21
2
FC Monthey
2
Women's Super League
Switzerland
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
BSC Young Boys Women
7
FT
Servette FC Chenois Women
2
Grasshopper Zurich Women
1
FT
FC Zuerich Women
8
FC Basel Women
0
2nd Lig: White Group
Turkiye
FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
Afjet Afyonspor
2
FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Menemenspor
1
FT
Amed Sportif
2
Bursaspor
0
FT
Corum FK
4
Batman Petrolspor
1
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
2nd Lig: Red Group
Turkiye
FT
Adiyaman FK
3
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
0
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
0
Karacabey Belediye Spor
0
FT
Pazarspor
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
2
Iskenderun FK
1
FT
Kirklarelispor
1
Van Spor Kulubu
1
FT
Sariyer
1
Serik Belediyespor
1
FT
1928 Bucaspor
0
Kirsehir Belediyespor
0
FT
Fethiyespor
1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Premier League
Ukraine
FT
FC Minaj
0
FC Lviv
1
1st Division: Group A
Ukraine
FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
1st Division: Group B
Ukraine
FT
Chernigov
0
Cherkasi
2
Division 1
United Arab Emirates
FT
AL Jazira AL Hamra
1
Al Arabi
1
FT
AL Tawon SC
1
Al-Thaid
1
FT
Dibba Al-Hisn
3
Fursan Hispania
0
FT
Emirates Club
3
Hatta
0
Primera División: Clausura
Uruguay
FT
Danubio
3
River Plate
0
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
0
Montevideo City Torque
1
FT
Rentistas
0
Plaza Colonia
1
Segunda División
Uruguay
FT
Central Espanol
1
Club Atletico Progreso
1
FT
Cerro
0
Atenas
4
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
0
Uruguay Montevideo
3
FT
Miramar Misiones
1
Rampla Juniors
3
FT
Sud America
3
La Luz
0
FT
Villa Espanola
1
Racing
2
USL Championship
USA
FT
Miami FC
0
Monterey Bay FC
0
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1
Orange County SC
1
FT
Detroit City FC
2
FC Tulsa
2
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1
Oakland Roots
1
FT
San Antonio FC
1
Sacramento Republic FC
0
FT
Las Vegas Lights FC
1
San Diego Loyal
2
MLS Next Pro: Play-off
USA
FT
Columbus Crew 2
4
Rochester New York FC
1
FT
Toronto FC II
1
Philadelphia Union II
0
USL League One
USA
FT
Richmond Kickers
1
Central Valley Fuego
1
FT
Charlotte Independence
2
North Carolina FC
1
FT
Forward Madison FC
0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1
FT
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
1
Greenville Triumph SC
1
FT
FC Tucson
2
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
1
NISA
USA
FT
Chattanooga FC
1
Flower City Union
0
FT
ASC San Diego
3
AC Syracuse Pulse
1
Canc.
ASC San Diego
 
Bay Cities FC
 
FT
LA Force
0
California United
0
NCAA: Atlantic Coast Conference
USA
FT
Clemson Tigers
1
Wake Forest University Demon Deacons
6
FT
Duke Blue Devils
1
Boston College Eagles
0
FT
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
0
North Carolina Tar Heels
1
FT
Syracuse Orange
0
Virginia Cavaliers
1
NCAA: Atlantic Sun Conference
USA
FT
Jacksonville Dolphins
0
Bellarmine Knights
1
FT
Stenson Hatters
1
Central Arkansas Bears
3
FT
Lipscomb Bisons
2
Queens Charlotte Royals
1
NCAA: Colonial Athletic Association Conference
USA
FT
Delaware Fightin´ Blue Hens
2
Unc Wilmington Seahawks
2
FT
Drexel Dragons
5
Charleston Cougars
0
FT
Monmouth Hawks
1
Elon Phoenix
2
FT
Stony Brook Seawolves
0
Northeastern Huskies
1
FT
William And Mary Tribe
0
Hofstra Pride
0
NCAA: Conference USA
USA
FT
Harvard Crimson
6
Fairfield Stags
0
FT
St Thomas (Mn) Tommies
2
Eastern Illinois Panthers
0
FT
Dartmouth Big Green
6
Stonehill Skyhawks
0
FT
Marist Red Foxes
0
Cornell Big Red
1
FT
Brown Bears
2
Siena Saints
1
FT
Mercer Bears
2
North Florida Ospreys
2
FT
Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles
1
Chicago State Cougars
1
FT
Cal Poly Mustangs
0
San Diego Toreros
4
FT
Siu Edwardsville Cougars
0
Belmont Bruins
1
FT
Cal State Northridge Matadors
0
Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
0
FT
San Diego State Aztecs
1
UC San Diego Tritons
0
FT
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
1
Stanford Cardinal
2
FT
UCLA Bruins
1
Cal State Fullerton Titans
0
FT
Grand Canyon Antelopes
1
Washington Huskies
4
FT
Santa Clara Broncos
0
UC Davis Aggies
0
NCAA: Horizon League Conference
USA
FT
Robert Morris Colonials
0
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
0
FT
Cleveland State Vikings
4
Milwaukee Panthers
3
FT
Detroit Mercy Titans
0
Iupui Jaguars
0
FT
Wright State Raiders
1
Northern Kentucky Norse
0
NCAA: Patriot League Conference
USA
FT
Holy Cross Crusaders
2
Army Black Knights
3
FT
American Eagles
2
Bucknell Bison
1
FT
Loyola Greyhounds
1
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
0
FT
Navy Midshipmen
1
Colgate Raiders
1
FT
Boston University Terriers
0
Lafayette Leopards
0
NCAA: Sun Belt Conference
USA
FT
Georgia State Panthers
1
Kentucky Wildcats
5
FT
Marshall Thundering Herd
1
West Virginia Mountaineers
0
FT
Old Dominion Monarchs
0
James Madison Dukes
0
National Women's Soccer League
USA
FT
North Carolina Courage Women
3
Gotham FC Women
0
FT
Houston Dash Women
0
Reign FC Women
2
Women's NCAA: America East Conference
USA
FT
Umbc Retrievers Women
2
Maine Black Bears Women
3
Women's NCAA: Atlantic 10 Conference
USA
FT
Umass Minutewomen
1
Dayton Flyers Women
2
Women's NCAA: Big South Conference
USA
FT
High Point Panthers Women
1
Longwood Lancers Women
0
FT
Unc Asheville Bulldogs Women
1
Gardner-Webb Runnin´ Bulldogs Women
0
FT
Presbyterian Blue Hose
2
Radford Highlanders Women
5
FT
Usc Upstate Spartans Women
0
Charleston Southern Buccaneers Women
2
FT
Campbell Fighting Camels Women
2
Winthrop Eagles Women
1
Women's NCAA: Big Ten Conference
USA
FT
Ohio State Buckeyes Women
2
Iowa Hawkeyes Women
0
Women's NCAA: Colonial Athletic Association Conference
USA
FT
Hofstra Pride Women
0
William And Mary Tribe Women
2
FT
Stony Brook Seawolves Women
12
Hampton Lady Pirates Women
0
FT
Unc Wilmington Seahawks Women
2
Drexel Dragons Women
3
Women's NCAA: Conference USA
USA
FT
Fiu Panthers Women
1
Ut San Antonio Roadrunners Women
1
FT
Charlotte 49Ers Women
3
Utep Miners Women
0
Women's NCAA: Horizon League Conference
USA
FT
Iupui Jaguars Women
2
Wright State Raiders Women
2
Women's NCAA: Ivy League Conference
USA
FT
Penn Quakers Women
1
Harvard Crimson Women
1
FT
Columbia Lions Women
1
Cornell Big Red Women
0
FT
Dartmouth Big Green Women
1
Brown Bears Women
4
FT
Yale Bulldogs Women
1
Princeton Tigers Women
0
Women's NCAA: Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference
USA
FT
Canisius Golden Griffins Women
0
Quinnipiac Bobcats Women
1
FT
Fairfield Stags Women
2
Marist Red Foxes Women
1
FT
Rider Broncs Women
3
Saint Peters Peahens Women
0
Women's NCAA
USA
FT
Boston University Terriers Women
1
Navy Midshipsmen Women
0
FT
Iona Gaels Women
2
Mount Saint Mary´s Mountaineers Women
1
FT
Holy Cross Crusaders Women
0
Lehigh Mountain Hawks Women
1
FT
South Dakota State Jackrabbits Women
0
South Dakota Coyotes Women
0
FT
California Baptist Lancers Women
1
Seattle Redhawks Women
0
FT
Southern Lady Jaguars
0
Grambling State Tigers Women
1
FT
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers Women
1
Georgia State Panthers Women
3
FT
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights Women
4
Saint Francis Brooklyn Terriers Women
1
FT
Florida Gators Women
0
Georgia Bulldogs Women
3
FT
Sacred Heart Pioneers Women
4
Merrimack Warriors Women
0
Premier Soccer League
Zimbabwe
FT
Bulawayo Chiefs
1
Manica Diamonds
0
FT
Dynamos
0
Ngezi Platinum FC
1
FT
Triangle FC
1
Herentals FC
0
Round 1: Group A2
Women's Euro U17
FT
Greece U17 Women
0
Belgium U17 Women
1
FT
Spain U17 Women
3
Poland U17 Women
0