League B: Group 1
UEFA Nations League
FT
Scotland
3
Ukraine
0
League C: Group 3
UEFA Nations League
FT
Kazakhstan
2
Belarus
1
League D: Group 1
UEFA Nations League
FT
Latvia
1
Moldova
2
Friendlies
International
FT
Libya
0
Uganda
0
FT
San Marino
0
Seychelles
0
FT
Australia
1
New Zealand
0
FT
Cambodia
0
Bangladesh
1
FT
Comoros
0
Tunisia
1
FT
Iceland
1
Venezuela
0
Qualification: 2nd Round
UEFA Women's Champions League
FT
Valur Women
0
Slavia Prague Women
1
FT
Paris Saint Germain Women
2
BK Hacken Women
1
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF
FT
FC Cincinnati
3
CD Guadalajara
1
AP
Nashville SC
3
CF America
3
Club Friendlies
International
FT
Wisla Plock
5
LKS Lodz
0
FT
Real Valladolid
0
Osasuna
2
FT
1. FC Nuremberg
4
St. Gallen
3
FT
Wolfsburg
0
Hansa Rostock
0
FT
Hamburger SV
2
FC Nordsjaelland
2
Canc.
Bochum
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf
 
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
2
Go Ahead Eagles
4
FT
Mainz
2
Karlsruher SC
5
FT
VfB Stuttgart
2
Grasshopper
1
FT
Hannover 96
2
Werder Bremen
0
FT
1. FC Frankfurt
0
Hertha Berlin
8
FT
Augsburg
5
Austria Lustenau
2
FT
Clermont Foot
3
Bordeaux
2
FT
WSG Tirol
0
1860 Munich
1
Friendlies U21
International
FT
Northern Ireland U21
1
Scotland U21
3
FT
Italy U21
0
England U21
2
Friendlies U20
International
FT
England U20
3
Chile U20
0
FT
Czech Republic U20
2
Romania U20
1
FT
Croatia U20
1
Saudi Arabia U20
1
FT
Australia U20
0
Morocco U20
1
Friendlies U19
International
FT
Portugal U19
2
France U19
0
FT
Serbia U19
3
Finland U19
1
Federal A: Group A
Argentina
FT
Club Sportivo Penarol
1
Sol de Mayo
1
Federal A: Group B
Argentina
FT
Juventud Antoniana
1
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina
FT
Club Atletico Platense Reserve
2
Rosario Central Reserve
2
FT
Patronato de Parana Reserve
0
Defensa y Justicia Reserve
4
FT
Newell's Old Boys Reserve
2
Independiente Reserve
1
Regionalliga West: Vorarlberg
Austria
FT
Rotenberg
0
FC Lauterach
0
Cup
Belgium
AET
Bocholter V.V.
1
Deinze
2
Serie B
Brazil
FT
Cruzeiro
3
Vasco da Gama
0
Women's Paulista
Brazil
FT
Pinda Sport Clube SP Women
0
Ferroviaria SP Women
3
FT
Sao Paulo FC SP Women
5
AE Realidade Jovem SP Women
0
FT
SC Corinthians SP Women
0
SE Palmeiras SP Women
2
Women's Campeonato Carioca
Brazil
Canc.
Rio de Janeiro RJ
 
Barcelona RJ
 
Cup
Bulgaria
FT
Chernolomets Popovo
1
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
FT
FC Chavdar Etropole
1
Belasitsa Petrich
0
AET
FC Lokomotiv Mezdra
0
Litex Lovech
1
FT
FK Botev Novi Pazar
0
Sportist Svoge
3
FT
FK Gigant Saedinenie
2
Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
FT
FK Levski Rakovski
2
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
AET
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1
Minyor Pernik
3
AET
Marek Dupnitsa
2
Montana
1
FT
Partizan Cherven Bryag
0
Levski Krumovgrad
3
FT
PFC Vihren Sandanski
2
Sozopol
0
FT
Rozova Dolina
3
Yantra
0
FT
Sayana Haskovo
1
Dunav Ruse
2
FT
Sevlievo
3
Etar
2
FT
Svetkavitsa
0
Strumska Slava
6
AP
Tundzha Yambol
0
Spartak Pleven
0
Premier League
Burundi
FT
Bujumbura City
0
Olympic Star
1
Primera A: Clausura
Colombia
Postp.
Cortulua
 
Deportivo Cali
 
FT
La Equidad
2
Deportivo Pasto
3
FT
America de Cali
0
Tolima
0
FT
Atletico Junior
0
Millonarios
1
Primera División: Apertura
Costa Rica
FT
Grecia
4
Guanacasteca
1
FT
Guadalupe FC
2
Deportiva San Carlos
1
FT
LD Alajuelense
1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
0
FT
Santos de Guapiles
0
Deportivo Saprissa
1
Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group B
Costa Rica
FT
Futbol Consultants
0
Santa Ana
1
FT
Turrialba
1
Escorpiones
3
FT
CS Uruguay
3
San Jose FC
1
FT
AD Aserri
2
Cariari
0
Prva NL
Croatia
FT
NK Kustosija
0
Vukovar 91
0
Serie B
Ecuador
FT
CD America de Quito
1
Manta
1
Copa Ecuador: Semi-finals
Ecuador
FT
Nueve de Octubre
4
Independiente del Valle
1
Primera Division: Apertura: Group A
El Salvador
FT
CD Dragon
0
CD Chalatenango
1
FT
CD Platense Municipal
0
Jocoro FC
0
FT
Firpo
1
CD Aguila
1
Primera Division: Apertura: Group B
El Salvador
FT
Alianza FC
3
Atletico Marte
0
FT
Isidro Metapan
3
Santa Tecla FC
1
Isthmian League Premier Division
England
FT
Cray Wanderers
0
Hastings
1
FT
Kingstonian
2
Bognor Regis Town
2
FA Cup: Qualification
England
FT
Paulton Rovers
2
Gosport Borough
1
FT
Bury AFC
5
Lancaster City
3
Qualification: Group 6
Euro U19
FT
Latvia U19
0
Romania U19
0
Qualification: Group 13
Euro U19
FT
Netherlands U19
2
Moldova U19
0
FT
Northern Ireland U19
2
Slovenia U19
2
King's Cup
International
FT
Trinidad and Tobago
1
Tajikistan
2
AP
Thailand
1
Malaysia
1
Azadegan League
Iran
Canc.
Arman Gahar Sirjan
 
Shahin Bandar Ameri
 
Canc.
Fajr Sepasi
 
Qashqai
 
Canc.
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
Liga Leumit
Israel
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
4
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
SC Kfar Kasem
2
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
FT
Ironi Tiberias
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
Women's Ligat Al
Israel
FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
1
Kiryat Gat Women
1
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1
Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer Women
1
Serie D: Group A
Italy
FT
Castellanzese
4
Vado
2
FT
Derthona
1
SCD Ligorna
1
FT
Borgosesia
1
AC Legnano
4
Serie D: Group D
Italy
FT
Correggese
1
Sammaurese
1
Federation Cup: Group A
Kuwait
FT
Al Fahaheel
0
Al-Qadsia
2
FT
Kazma
1
Khaitan SC
1
Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Celaya
2
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0
FT
Atletico La Paz
6
Pumas Tabasco
1
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora
5
Alacranes de Durango
0
FT
Dorados
4
Mineros de Zacatecas
1
Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 2
Mexico
FT
Aguacateros CDU
4
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
1
Liga MX U20: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC U20
1
Club Santos Laguna U20
0
FT
Monterrey U20
3
Puebla U20
3
3. Division: Group 3
Norway
FT
Viking 2
6
Haugesund 2
1
FT
Sola
4
Vidar
3
OFC U19 Championship: Play-off
Oceania
FT
Fiji U19
1
New Caledonia U19
0
FT
New Zealand U19
2
Tahiti U19
0
Liga 1: Clausura
Peru
FT
Alianza Lima
2
FBC Melgar
0
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1
Spain
FT
Zamora
0
Real Valladolid Promesas
4
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2
Spain
FT
Tudelano
0
Izarra
0
1. Liga: Group 1
Switzerland
FT
FC Coffrane
0
Meyrin
1
1. Liga: Group 2
Switzerland
FT
FC Koeniz
1
Dornach
3
FT
Wohlen
1
Black Stars
2
FT
Delemont
1
Rotkreuz
1
Thai League 2
Thailand
FT
Kasetsart
1
Ranong FC
1
Copa Uruguay
Uruguay
FT
Albion
2
La Luz
3
FT
Rentistas
0
Club Atletico Progreso
3
FT
Rampla Juniors
3
Nacional
0
FT
Plaza Colonia
1
Cerro Largo
0
USL Championship
USA
FT
Loudoun United
3
Hartford Athletic
0
FT
New York Red Bulls II
0
Detroit City FC
0
FT
Monterey Bay FC
3
Phoenix Rising FC
3
USL League One
USA
FT
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2
Union Omaha
1
FT
Central Valley Fuego
3
Forward Madison FC
0
NCAA: Conference USA
USA
FT
George Washington Colonials
5
Howard Bison
0
FT
Incarnate Word Cardinals
1
Cal State Fullerton Titans
2
FT
Robert Morris Colonials
1
Saint Francis Red Flash
0
FT
Quinnipiac Bobcats
7
Stonehill Skyhawks
2
FT
Siena Saints
0
Vermont Catamounts
3
FT
St Thomas (Mn) Tommies
1
Green Bay Phoenix
1
FT
Holy Cross Crusaders
1
Northeastern Huskies
0
FT
Manhattan Jaspers
2
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
0
FT
Brown Bears
1
Central Connecticut Blue Devils
0
FT
Butler Bulldogs
9
Lindenwood Lions
0
FT
Campbell Fighting Camels
1
UNC Greensboro Spartans
0
FT
Charlotte 49ers
6
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
1
FT
Cleveland State Vikings
0
Ohio State Buckeyes
0
FT
Houston Baptist Huskies
6
Howard Payne Yellow Jackets
0
FT
Niagara Purple Eagles
1
Saint Bonaventure Bonnies
2
FT
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
4
Chicago State Cougars
0
FT
Cal Poly Mustangs
1
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
2
FT
Cal State Northridge Matadors
1
Saint Marys Gaels
1
FT
San Diego Toreros
2
Unlv Rebels
2
National Women's Soccer League
USA
FT
Gotham FC Women
0
Reign FC Women
1
FT
Orlando Pride Women
0
North Carolina Courage Women
3
FT
Portland Thorns Women
3
Racing Louisville Women
0
FT
Angel City FC
2
Washington Spirit Women
1
Women's NCAA: Big South Conference
USA
FT
Longwood Lancers Women
1
Presbyterian Blue Hose
1
FT
Unc Asheville Bulldogs Women
0
Winthrop Eagles Women
0
FT
Gardner-Webb Runnin´ Bulldogs Women
5
Charleston Southern Buccaneers Women
2
FT
High Point Panthers Women
0
Usc Upstate Spartans Women
1
FT
Radford Highlanders Women
1
Campbell Fighting Camels Women
1
Women's NCAA
USA
FT
American Eagles Women
0
Bucknell Bison Women
1
FT
Army Black Knights Women
1
Holy Cross Crusaders Women
0
FT
Colgate Raiders Women
1
Boston University Terriers Women
0
FT
Georgia State Panthers Women
2
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Women
2
FT
Lehigh Mountain Hawks Women
2
Lafayette Ragin Cajuns Women
0
FT
Navy Midshipsmen Women
0
Loyola Maryland Greyhounds Women
1
League Cup
Wales
FT
Ruthin Town
1
Flint Town United
3
Round 1: Group A2
Women's Euro U17
FT
Poland U17 Women
3
Greece U17 Women
0