Ligue 1
France
FT
Marseille
4
Reims
1
Coppa Italia
Italy
FT
Salernitana
0
Parma
2
FT
Monza
3
Frosinone
2
FT
Genoa
3
Benevento
2
FT
Modena
3
Sassuolo
2
Super Lig
Turkiye
FT
Antalyaspor
0
Galatasaray
1
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
4
Kasimpasa
0
Primeira Liga
Portugal
FT
SC Braga
3
Sporting CP
3
FT
Chaves
0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1
FT
Portimonense
0
Boavista
1
First Division A
Belgium
FT
Royal Antwerp
4
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2
Serie A
Brazil
FT
Fluminense
1
Cuiaba
0
FT
Palmeiras
3
Goias
0
FT
Fortaleza
3
Internacional
0
FT
Atletico MG
2
Athletico Paranaense
3
Primera Division
Argentina
FT
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
Estudiantes de la Plata
0
FT
Independiente
0
River Plate
1
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0
Colon
0
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1
Defensa y Justicia
0
Eliteserien
Norway
FT
Vaalerenga
4
Aalesund
0
Premier League
Egypt
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0
Al Ahly
3
FT
Ceramica Cleopatra
0
ENPPI
0
FT
El Geish
1
Eastern Company SC
1
Veikkausliiga
Finland
FT
FC Lahti
0
HIFK
0
Liga 1
Romania
FT
U Craiova 1948
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
2
FT
Hermannstadt
2
FC Voluntari
1
1st League
Czech Republic
FT
Slavia Prague
4
FC Fastav Zlin
1
1. Division
Norway
FT
Aasane
4
Fredrikstad
3
FT
Grorud
1
Kongsvinger
2
FT
Ranheim
2
Mjoendalen
1
FT
Sandnes
0
Skeid
0
FT
Start
6
Bryne
0
Club Friendlies
International
FT
Al Hilal
2
Almeria
1
FT
Girona
1
Real Zaragoza
1
FT
Goztepe
2
Altinordu
2
FT
Ionikos
2
Atromitos
2
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
2
Real Avila CF
1
FT
La Nucia
0
Elche
3
FT
Getafe
0
Albacete
1
FT
NFC Volos
2
PAS Giannina
0
FT
Barcelona
6
Pumas
0
FT
CD Calamonte
0
UD Montijo
1
FT
Roma
5
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
AP
UD Ibiza
0
Mallorca
0
FT
Avellino
1
Casertana
1
Primera Nacional
Argentina
FT
CSD Flandria
1
Deportivo Maipu
1
FT
Deportivo Madryn
1
CA Alvarado
1
FT
All Boys
0
Agropecuario
0
FT
Santamarina
3
Atletico Rafaela
1
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
1
CA Defensores de Belgrano
0
FT
Belgrano
1
Club Atletico Mitre
3
Federal A: Group A
Argentina
FT
Circulo Deportivo
1
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
1
FT
Sol de Mayo
1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1
FT
Desamparados
0
Villa Mitre
0
FT
Independiente Chivilcoy
3
Club Sportivo Penarol
1
FT
Olimpo
1
Huracan Las Heras
1
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
1
Sansinena BB
0
FT
Argentino Monte Maiz
1
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
Federal A: Group B
Argentina
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
2
Boca Unidos
1
FT
CA Douglas Haig
2
Crucero del Norte
0
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0
Sportivo Las Parejas
0
FT
Racing de Cordoba
4
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1
Primera C: Clausura
Argentina
FT
Argentino de Merlo
1
Sportivo Italiano
2
FT
Claypole
0
CA Excursionistas
3
FT
Puerto Nuevo
1
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0
Primera D: Clausura
Argentina
FT
Centro Espanol
0
Deportivo Paraguayo
1
Women's Primera Division A
Argentina
FT
Estudiantes de La Plata Women
0
CA Platense Women
1
FT
Boca Juniors Women
2
Ferro Carril Oeste Women
0
FT
Deportivo Espanol Women
1
CA Estudiantes de Caseros Women
5
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina
FT
Estudiantes de la Plata Reserve
4
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserve
2
Premier League
Armenia
FT
Shirak
0
Urartu FC
2
Premier League
Azerbaijan
FT
Turan Tovuz
0
FK Qabala
2
Primera Division: Clausura
Bolivia
FT
Nacional Potosi
2
Bolivar
1
FT
The Strongest
3
Universitario de Vinto
2
FT
Aurora
1
Universitario
1
Premier League
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT
Siroki Brijeg
1
FK Leotar
0
Serie C: 1st Stage
Brazil
FT
Floresta
1
Campinense
1
FT
Remo
0
Aparecidense
0
FT
Mirassol
1
Vitoria
2
FT
Volta Redonda
2
Ferroviario
1
Serie D: Play-off
Brazil
FT
Lagarto AC
1
Amazonas FC
1
FT
Real Noroeste
1
Caxias
1
FT
America RN
2
Moto Club MA
1
FT
Parana Clube
1
Pouso Alegre
1
FT
Santa Cruz
0
Tocantinopolis
0
FT
Rio Branco
0
ASA
0
Copa Paulista: Group 1
Brazil
FT
Marilia AC SP
3
EC Noroeste SP
2
Brasileiro U20: Group A
Brazil
FT
Botafogo FR U20
1
Atletico MG U20
0
FT
Ceara U20
1
Cruzeiro U20
1
FT
Fortaleza U20
1
Flamengo U20
2
FT
Palmeiras U20
2
America MG U20
3
FT
Sao Paulo U20
3
Bahia U20
0
Brasileiro U20: Group B
Brazil
FT
Atletico PR U20
3
Atletico GO U20
0
FT
Chapecoense U20
1
Corinthians U20
4
FT
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS U20
3
Santos FC U20
2
FT
Internacional U20
1
Fluminense U20
0
FT
Vasco da Gama U20
3
RB Bragantino SP U20
3
Parva Liga
Bulgaria
FT
Levski Sofia
1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
Postp.
Botev Plovdiv
 
PFC CSKA-Sofia
 
FT
Septemvri Sofia
0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3
Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
1
Minyor Pernik
1
Premier League
Canada
FT
Atletico Ottawa
2
FC Edmonton
1
FT
Valour FC
2
York United FC
0
Primera División
Chile
FT
Palestino
3
Audax Italiano
3
FT
Union Espanola
1
Universidad de Chile
1
FT
Colo Colo
1
Antofagasta
0
FT
Atletico Nublense
2
Coquimbo Unido
1
Primera B
Chile
FT
Barnechea
2
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
League One
China
FT
Shanghai Jiading
0
Suzhou Dongwu
0
FT
Zibo Sunday
1
Qingdao Hainiu
1
League Two: Group A
China
FT
Hainan Star
2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
2
FT
Zhuhai Qinao
1
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
0
Primera A: Clausura
Colombia
FT
Deportivo Pasto
1
Bucaramanga
0
FT
Atletico Junior
1
Once Caldas
2
FT
Deportivo Pereira
0
Santa Fe
1
Primera B: Clausura
Colombia
FT
Orsomarso
0
Atletico Huila
2
FT
Fortaleza FC
3
Real Cartagena
1
Primera División: Apertura
Costa Rica
FT
Grecia
0
Deportiva San Carlos
1
FT
Santos de Guapiles
0
Guanacasteca
1
Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group A
Costa Rica
FT
ADR Jicaral
2
Barrio Mexico
1
FT
AD Cofutpa
2
Puerto Golfito
0
FT
Municipal Garabito
2
Quepos Cambute
3
1st League
Croatia
FT
NK Lokomotiva
3
Rijeka
1
U19 League
Czech Republic
FT
Dukla Prague U19
0
Sparta Prague U19
2
Danmarksserien: Group 4
Denmark
FT
Aarhus Fremad II
3
FC Djursland
0
Serie A: 2nd Stage
Ecuador
FT
Aucas
1
LDU de Quito
1
FT
Universidad Catolica
0
Deportivo Cuenca
2
FT
Barcelona SC
4
Mushuc Runa
1
Premier League 2: Division 2
England
FT
West Bromwich Albion Academy
2
Newcastle United U21
1
Professional Development League
England
17:00
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
Swansea City U21
 
FT
Burnley U21
1
Charlton Athletic U21
3
FT
Peterborough United U21
2
Queens Park Rangers U21
2
Esiliiga
Estonia
FT
Paide Linnameeskond U21
1
Flora Tallinn U21
2
Kakkonen: Group B
Finland
FT
Honka (A)
1
GrIFK Grankulla
2
FT
Klubi 04
1
Tampere United
1
Women's Kansallinen Liiga
Finland
FT
PK-35 Vantaa Women
1
HJK Helsinki Women
3
Cup
Georgia
FT
Khelvachauri
1
Dila Gori
6
Liga Nacional: Apertura
Guatemala
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
0
Antigua Guatemala
3
FT
CSD Municipal
1
Iztapa
0
FT
Guastatoya
1
Xinabajul
0
Liga Nacional: Apertura
Honduras
FT
Real Espana
1
CD Motagua
1
NB I
Hungary
FT
Fehervar FC
4
Budapest Honved
0
NB II
Hungary
FT
Bekescsaba
6
Kazincbarcikai BSC
1
FT
Budafok
2
Pecsi MFC
2
FT
Gyori ETO
1
Szeged 2011
2
FT
Kozarmisleny
3
Tiszakecske FC
1
Besta deildin
Iceland
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
KA Akureyri
3
FT
KR Reykjavik
4
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0
FT
Fram Reykjavik
3
Vikingur Reykjavik
3
FT
Stjarnan
5
Breidablik
2
Toto Cup Leumit: Group A
Israel
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
4
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Toto Cup Leumit: Group B
Israel
FT
Hapoel Afula
0
Ironi Tiberias
1
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
Toto Cup Leumit: Group C
Israel
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
Postp.
Maccabi Petach Tikva
 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
 
Toto Cup Leumit: Group D
Israel
FT
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
SC Kfar Kasem
1
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
Virsliga
Latvia
FT
FK Spartaks
2
BFC Daugavpils
1
II Lyga
Lithuania
FT
Suduva B
0
Dfk Dainava B
0
National Division
Luxembourg
FT
Swift Hesperange
4
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
Premier League
Malaysia
FT
Kelantan United
2
Terengganu II
3
Liga MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Toluca
3
Tijuana
1
FT
Atletico de San Luis
1
Necaxa
2
FT
Pachuca
2
Tigres
0
FT
CF America
2
FC Juarez
1
Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Leones Negros
4
Venados FC
0
Women's Liga MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
CD Guadalajara Chivas Women
2
Toluca Women
0
Liga MX U20: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Pachuca U20
1
Tigres U20
1
Super Liga
Moldova
FT
CS Petrocub
1
Dacia Buiucani
0
FT
FC Zaria Balti
1
FC Milsami Orhei
1
1. CFL
Montenegro
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0
Decic Tuzi
2
National League
Myanmar
FT
Sagaing United
0
Myawady FC
4
Liga Primera: Apertura
Nicaragua
FT
Sebaco FC
5
Unan Managua
0
FT
CD Walter Ferretti
3
Art Municipal Jalapa
1
FT
Juventus FC
0
Real Esteli FC
0
3. Division: Group 4
Norway
FT
Fram Larvik
2
Sarpsborg 08 2
0
3. Division: Group 5
Norway
FT
Strindheim
2
Rosenborg 2
2
3. Division: Group 6
Norway
FT
Floeya
2
Stroemsgodset 2
1
Champions League: Group B
Oceania
FT
Rewa
0
Auckland City FC
3
FT
Nikao Sokattak
0
Hienghene Sport
1
LPF: Clausura: Eastern
Panama
Postp.
Alianza FC
 
CD Arabe Unido
 
FT
Costa Del Este FC
2
Alianza FC
1
FT
Sporting San Miguelito
0
CD Arabe Unido
0
Postp.
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Tauro FC
 
Division Profesional: Clausura
Paraguay
FT
Sol de America
1
Guarani
0
FT
Olimpia
2
Sportivo Ameliano
0
Liga 1: Clausura
Peru
FT
Deportivo Municipal
2
Sport Boys
2
Postp.
Alianza Lima
 
FBC Melgar
 
FT
Cienciano
1
Universitario de Deportes
0
Liga 2: Clausura
Peru
FT
Union Comercio
4
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
0
FT
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
2
Pirata FC
1
FT
Juan Aurich
4
Union Huaral
1
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
1
Santos
1
Liga Femenina
Peru
FT
Carlos Mannucci Women
1
Universitario de Deportes Women
2
PFL
Philippines
FT
Stallion Laguna FC
2
Mendiola FC 1991
0
Ekstraklasa
Poland
FT
Gornik Zabrze
1
Rakow Czestochowa
0
I Liga
Poland
FT
Stal Rzeszow
2
Ruch Chorzow
3
Liga Portugal 2
Portugal
FT
FC Porto B
0
Sporting Covilha
1
K-League 2
Republic of Korea
FT
Gyeongnam FC
2
FC Anyang
3
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
1
Bucheon FC 1995
1
Super Liga
Serbia
FT
Cukaricki
2
FK Spartak Subotica
0
Postp.
Partizan Beograd
 
Napredak
 
Prva Liga
Serbia
FT
Trayal Krusevac
2
FK IMT Beograd
3
FT
RFK Novi Sad
0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
Super Liga
Slovakia
FT
Spartak Trnava
2
Zilina
2
Prva Liga
Slovenia
FT
Maribor
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Primera División: Clausura
Uruguay
FT
Danubio
0
Deportivo Maldonado
0
FT
Defensor Sporting
2
Club Atletico Penarol
3
Segunda División
Uruguay
FT
Sud America
1
Uruguay Montevideo
0
MLS Next Pro
USA
FT
Columbus Crew 2
3
New York City FC II
0
FT
FC Cincinnati 2
2
Philadelphia Union II
3
FT
Inter Miami CF II
4
New England Revolution II
2
FT
Toronto FC II
3
Orlando City B
0
FT
Houston Dynamo 2
3
Sporting Kansas City II
0
AP
Portland Timbers II
2
North Texas SC
2
National Women's Soccer League
USA
FT
San Diego Wave FC
1
Kansas City NWSL Women
2
FT
Chicago Red Stars Women
2
Gotham FC Women
0
FT
Reign FC Women
1
Houston Dash Women
2
FT
Orlando Pride Women
2
Angel City FC
2
Primera División
Venezuela
FT
Universidad Central
0
Zulia
1
FT
Estudiantes Merida
1
Portuguesa FC
1
Segunda División: Central-Oriental
Venezuela
FT
Academia Anzoategui
1
Angostura FC
2
FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
Atletico La Cruz
0
FT
Fundacion AIFI
2
Deportivo Petare
1
FT
Libertador FC
1
Bolívar Sport Club
2
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
2
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
Segunda División: Occidental
Venezuela
FT
Deportivo Lara B
2
Universidad de Los Andes FC
1
FT
Heroes de Falcon FC
1
Atletico El Vigia
0
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
0
Urena SC
1
FT
Rayo Zuliano
4
TFC Maracaibo
4
FT
Real Frontera
1
Trujillanos FC
0