Premier League
England
FT
Leicester City
2
Brentford
2
FT
Manchester United
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
FT
West Ham United
0
Manchester City
2
Bundesliga
Germany
FT
VfB Stuttgart
1
RB Leipzig
1
FT
FC Cologne
3
Schalke 04
1
Ligue 1
France
FT
Clermont Foot
0
Paris Saint-Germain
5
FT
Toulouse
1
Nice
1
FT
Angers
0
Nantes
0
FT
Lens
3
Brest
2
FT
Lille
4
Auxerre
1
FT
Montpellier
3
Troyes
2
FT
Rennes
0
Lorient
1
Coppa Italia
Italy
AET
Empoli
1
SPAL
2
FT
Torino
3
Palermo
0
FT
Venezia
2
Ascoli
3
FT
Verona
1
Bari
4
Championship
England
Postp.
Coventry City
 
Rotherham United
 
Eredivisie
Netherlands
FT
PSV Eindhoven
4
FC Emmen
1
FT
RKC Waalwijk
2
FC Utrecht
2
FT
FC Groningen
2
FC Volendam
2
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0
FC Twente
1
FT
Vitesse
2
Feyenoord
5
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
Go Ahead Eagles
0
Super Lig
Turkiye
FT
Besiktas
1
Kayserispor
0
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
2
Alanyaspor
4
FT
Giresunspor
2
Adana Demirspor
3
Primeira Liga
Portugal
FT
Estoril
2
Famalicao
0
FT
FC Porto
5
Maritimo
1
FT
Santa Clara
0
Casa Pia
0
Premiership
Scotland
FT
Hibernian
1
Hearts
1
FT
Dundee United
0
Livingston
1
First Division A
Belgium
FT
KV Mechelen
3
Union St.Gilloise
0
FT
Standard Liege
2
Cercle Brugge
0
FT
Gent
2
Westerlo
1
FT
Anderlecht
3
RFC Seraing
1
2. Bundesliga
Germany
FT
Hansa Rostock
2
Arminia Bielefeld
1
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Darmstadt
1
FT
Kaiserslautern
2
St. Pauli
1
FT
Magdeburg
1
Holstein Kiel
2
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
FT
PEC Zwolle
2
De Graafschap
1
Ligue 2
France
FT
Amiens
1
FC Annecy
0
FT
Grenoble
1
Sochaux
0
FT
Laval
1
Guingamp
2
FT
Niort
1
SC Bastia
4
FT
Paris FC
2
Quevilly
1
FT
Pau
0
Dijon
0
FT
Rodez
0
Bordeaux
3
FT
Valenciennes
1
Le Havre
0
Serie A
Brazil
FT
Botafogo FR
1
Ceara
1
FT
Juventude
0
America MG
1
FT
Atletico GO
2
Bragantino
1
FT
Avai FC
1
Corinthians
1
FT
Sao Paulo
0
Flamengo
2
Primera Division
Argentina
FT
Barracas Central
0
Racing Club
0
FT
Talleres
2
Argentinos Juniors
0
FT
Union
2
Velez Sarsfield
1
FT
Boca Juniors
2
Club Atletico Platense
1
FT
Aldosivi
0
CA Huracan
1
Major League Soccer
USA
FT
Atlanta United
2
Seattle Sounders FC
1
FT
Charlotte
2
Chicago Fire
3
FT
CF Montreal
2
Inter Miami CF
2
FT
Columbus Crew
3
New York City FC
2
FT
DC United
0
New York Red Bulls
0
FT
FC Cincinnati
3
Philadelphia Union
1
FT
Orlando City
0
New England Revolution
3
FT
Nashville SC
3
Toronto FC
4
FT
Sporting Kansas City
4
LA Galaxy
2
FT
Austin FC
3
San Jose Earthquakes
3
FT
Colorado Rapids
4
Minnesota United
3
FT
Real Salt Lake
1
Los Angeles FC
4
FT
Portland Timbers
1
FC Dallas
1
Super League
China
FT
Henan Songshan Longmen
3
Beijing Guoan
0
FT
Meizhou Hakka
2
Wuhan Yangtze River
1
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2
Guangzhou
0
Superliga
Denmark
FT
FC Copenhagen
4
Broendby IF
1
FT
OB
1
AGF
2
Eliteserien
Norway
FT
FK Haugesund
3
Jerv
1
FT
Kristiansund BK
2
Molde
3
FT
Lillestroem
1
Tromsoe
1
FT
Sandefjord
2
Viking
2
FT
Stroemsgodset
3
Sarpsborg 08
1
Allsvenskan
Sweden
FT
Hammarby IF
3
GIF Sundsvall
0
FT
Kalmar FF
1
AIK
0
FT
Sirius
2
Malmo FF
1
FT
Mjaellby
1
Elfsborg
1
FT
Vaernamo
0
Djurgaarden
0
J1 League
Japan
FT
FC Tokyo
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
2
Yokohama F.Marinos
1
FT
Sagan Tosu
2
Jubilo Iwata
0
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1
Consadole Sapporo
5
Super League
Switzerland
FT
Grasshopper
3
St. Gallen
2
FT
FC Zuerich
0
Sion
3
FT
Basel
0
Young Boys
0
FT
Lugano
1
Luzern
2
Premier League
Egypt
FT
Pyramids FC
1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0
Veikkausliiga
Finland
FT
KuPS
1
Honka
1
FT
AC Oulu
1
HJK Helsinki
1
Bundesliga
Austria
FT
TSV Hartberg
0
FC Salzburg
2
FT
Rapid Wien
1
Austria Lustenau
1
FT
SCR Altach
3
Austria Wien
2
FT
WSG Tirol
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
Liga 1
Romania
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
2
ACS Champions FC Arges
1
FT
Sepsi OSK
0
UTA Arad
0
FT
Chindia Targoviste
0
CFR Cluj
2
Premier Division
Ireland
FT
Sligo Rovers
2
Bohemian FC
1
Postp.
Shelbourne
 
St. Patrick's Athletic
 
1st Division
Denmark
FT
Naestved
2
Hobro
0
FT
Vejle Boldklub
2
Nykoebing FC
0
1st League
Czech Republic
FT
Bohemians 1905
3
Banik Ostrava
3
FT
Mlada Boleslav
2
Jablonec
2
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
Sparta Prague
2
FT
Slovacko
1
Hradec Kralove
0
1. Division
Norway
FT
Raufoss
2
Stjoerdals Blink
2
FT
Sogndal
1
KFUM Oslo
2
FT
Stabaek
1
Brann
2
Club Friendlies
International
FT
Burgos CF
0
Ponferradina
0
FT
Cartagena
1
Tenerife
1
FT
Espanyol
0
Napoli
0
FT
L.R. Vicenza
1
AC Milan
6
FT
Lommel
2
Gent
1
FT
Racing Santander
0
Real Oviedo
0
AP
Granada
1
Malaga
1
FT
Real Valladolid
0
Lazio
0
FT
Inter
2
Villarreal
4
Canc.
Barcelona
 
Roma
 
FT
CD Linares
1
Cordoba
3
Aband.
Girona
 
Bolivar
 
FT
Real Betis
3
Fiorentina
1
FT
Valencia
2
Atalanta
1
FT
Sevilla
1
Cadiz
0
FT
FC Salzburg
3
Al Ittihad
4
FT
Juventus
0
Atletico Madrid
4
Postp.
Nocerina
 
Turris
 
Primera Nacional
Argentina
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
Tristan Suarez
0
FT
Deportivo Riestra
2
Sacachispas FC
0
FT
Villa Dalmine
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
3
Guillermo Brown
2
FT
Temperley
2
Nueva Chicago
2
Primera B Metropolitana: Clausura
Argentina
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
1
Villa San Carlos
0
FT
Deportivo Armenio
0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0
FT
Ituzaingo
0
Acassuso
2
FT
Comunicaciones
1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0
Federal A: Group A
Argentina
FT
CASD Camioneros
0
Ciudad de Bolivar
1
Federal A: Group B
Argentina
FT
San Martin de Formosa
4
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
Union de Sunchales
1
Primera C: Clausura
Argentina
FT
Berazategui
2
Leandro N. Alem
1
FT
Laferrere
0
Deportivo Espanol
2
FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
CS Deportivo Liniers
2
FT
Real Pilar
1
San Martin Burzaco
0
Primera D: Clausura
Argentina
FT
CA Lugano
0
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
FT
Central Ballester
1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
0
FT
Yupanqui
1
Deportivo Muniz
1
Women's Primera Division A
Argentina
FT
Club El Porvenir Women
0
CA Independiente Women
1
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina
FT
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
3
Talleres De Cordoba Reserve
1
FT
Godoy Cruz Reserve
1
Gimnasia LP Reserve
1
Premier League
Armenia
FT
Van
2
BKMA
2
Postp.
Ararat Armenia
 
Pyunik
 
NPL Capital
Australia
FT
Gungahlin United
2
Monaro Panthers
2
NPL New South Wales: Play-off
Australia
AET
Manly United
2
Blacktown City FC
1
NPL Northern New South Wales
Australia
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
2
Charlestown Azzurri
0
FT
Valentine Phoenix
2
Cooks Hill United FC
3
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
1
Lambton Jaffas FC
1
FT
Maitland
4
Lake Macquarie
0
NPL Queensland
Australia
FT
Moreton Bay United
1
Peninsula Power
2
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
4
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
FT
Olympic FC
2
Lions FC
3
NPL New South Wales 2
Australia
FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
4
St George FC
0
Queensland Premier League
Australia
FT
Ipswich Knights
1
SWQ Thunder
2
FT
Sunshine Coast
1
Southside Eagles
2
FT
Brisbane Strikers
1
Caboolture FC
1
Women's NPL Queensland
Australia
FT
Gold Coast United FC Women
1
Souths United Women
0
FT
Lions FC Women
5
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women
0
FT
Eastern Suburbs FC Women
1
Brisbane Roar Qas Women
0
Women's NPL South Australia
Australia
FT
West Torrens Birkalla Women
1
Modbury Vista Women
1
2. Liga
Austria
FT
Sturm Graz (A)
1
SK Rapid Wien II
1
Regionalliga Middle
Austria
FT
SV St. Anna
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
6
FT
Union Gurten
1
SC Gleisdorf
1
Regionalliga West: Vorarlberg
Austria
FT
Altach Juniors
1
Roefix Roethis
1
FT
Rankweil
1
FC Wolfurt
1
Premier League
Azerbaijan
FT
Shamakhi FK
0
FK Neftchi
1
FT
Sabah FK
3
Sumqayit
0
Premier League
Belarus
FT
Gomel
4
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1
FT
BATE Borisov
4
Slavia Mozyr
0
FT
Dinamo Minsk
3
FC Minsk
1
Primera Division: Clausura
Bolivia
FT
Independiente Petrolero
4
Jorge Wilstermann
1
FT
Guabira
1
Royal Pari
0
FT
Blooming
1
Real Tomayapo
0
Premier League
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT
FK Sarajevo
1
Posusje
0
FT
FK Tuzla City
0
Sloboda Tuzla
0
1st League: RS
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT
Sutjeska
3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1
FT
Omarska
0
FK Zvijezda 09
1
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
1
Slavija Sarajevo
1
Serie B
Brazil
FT
Bahia
1
CS Alagoano
0
FT
Cruzeiro
2
Tombense FC
0
FT
Novorizontino
0
Londrina EC
1
Serie C: 1st Stage
Brazil
FT
Atletico Cearense
0
Botafogo SP
2
FT
ABC
3
EC Sao Jose
2
FT
Ypiranga RS
5
Manaus FC
0
FT
Altos
0
Paysandu
3
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
1
Confianca
0
Serie D: Play-off
Brazil
FT
Portuguesa RJ
2
Nova Venecia
1
FT
Bahia de Feira
0
Sao Bernardo
1
Copa Paulista: Group 1
Brazil
FT
Comercial FC SP
0
Sertaozinho
1
Copa Paulista: Group 2
Brazil
FT
Desportivo Brasil SP
1
Primavera SP
1
Copa Paulista: Group 3
Brazil
FT
Agua Santa
1
Portuguesa
1
FT
Juventus SP
1
EC Sao Bernardo
0
Paulista U20: Group 17
Brazil
FT
Assisense U20
1
Ibrachina FC SP U20
1
Women's Brasileiro A1
Brazil
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG Women
2
Real Brasilia FC DF Women
3
FT
Cresspom DF Women
0
Ferroviaria SP Women
5
FT
Esmac PA Women
1
SE Palmeiras SP Women
4
FT
Gremio Women
2
SC Corinthians SP Women
2
FT
Red Bull Bragantino SP Women
1
Cruzeiro EC MG Women
0
FT
Santos FC SP Women
1
CR Flamengo RJ Women
1
FT
Sao Paulo FC SP Women
3
Sao Jose EC Women
1
FT
SE Kindermann SC Women
2
SC Internacional RS Women
1
Parva Liga
Bulgaria
FT
CSKA 1948
5
Botev Vratsa
2
Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
FT
Etar
3
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
FT
Montana
2
Belasitsa Petrich
1
FT
Levski Krumovgrad
1
CSKA 1948 II
1
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
Sportist Svoge
2
Premier League
Canada
FT
Forge FC
1
HFX Wanderers FC
0
Canadian Soccer League
Canada
FT
Vorkuta
0
York Region Shooters
0
FT
Scarborough SC
1
Brantford Galaxy B
0
FT
Serbian White Eagles
2
Toronto Falcons
0
Primera División
Chile
FT
Cobresal
1
La Serena
1
FT
Everton CD
1
Universidad Catolica
1
Primera B
Chile
FT
Deportes Temuco
0
Puerto Montt
1
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
3
Deportes Copiapo
0
FT
Santiago Wanderers
2
CD Arturo Fernandez Vial
2
Primera A: Clausura
Colombia
FT
Envigado
1
Union Magdalena
2
FT
Tolima
2
CD Jaguares
2
FT
Alianza Petrolera
0
Atletico Nacional
2
FT
Millonarios
4
Deportivo Cali
2
Primera División: Apertura
Costa Rica
FT
Puntarenas FC
1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
0
FT
Sporting San Jose
1
Club Sport Herediano
2
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
1
C.S. Cartagines
1
FT
Guadalupe FC
1
LD Alajuelense
3
Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group A
Costa Rica
FT
AD Municipal Liberia
1
Deportiva Carmelita
1
Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group B
Costa Rica
FT
Futbol Consultants
1
Limon Black Star
1
1st League
Croatia
Postp.
Hajduk Split
 
HNK Gorica
 
FT
NK Istra 1961
1
Osijek
0
2nd league
Czech Republic
FT
Sparta Prague B
1
MFK Vyskov
1
3rd League: MSFL
Czech Republic
FT
FC Banik Ostrava B
1
FC Slovan Rosice
2
FT
Unicov
4
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
Canc.
SK Hranice
 
Hlucin
 
CFL: Group A
Czech Republic
FT
Admira Prague
2
FK Dukla Praha B
1
FT
Povltavska FA
0
Sokol Hostoun
0
CFL: Group B
Czech Republic
FT
FC Hradec Kralove B
0
FK Mlada Boleslav B
0
FT
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1
Banik Sous
0
FT
FK Teplice B
1
SK Sokol Brozany
2
FT
SK Zapy
1
FK Pardubice B
1
2nd Division
Denmark
FT
Thisted
0
Aarhus Fremad
4
Danmarksserien: Group 1
Denmark
FT
Herstedoester IC
0
Taarnby FF
0
Danmarksserien: Group 2
Denmark
FT
Naestved II
2
KFUM
2
Danmarksserien: Group 3
Denmark
FT
Brabrand IF II
0
Otterup
3
Women's Elitedivisionen
Denmark
FT
HB Koege Women
2
Broendby Women
1
FT
FC Nordsjaelland Women
1
FC THY-Thisted Q Women
3
Women's 1. Division
Denmark
FT
Vildbjerg
0
Odense Q Women
3
Serie A: 2nd Stage
Ecuador
FT
Orense
1
Independiente del Valle
2
FT
Guayaquil City
0
CSD Macara
0
FT
Delfin
0
Emelec
3
Primera Division: Apertura
El Salvador
Postp.
Atletico Marte
 
CD Platense Municipal
 
Postp.
CD Aguila
 
Isidro Metapan
 
Postp.
CD Chalatenango
 
Alianza FC
 
Postp.
CD FAS
 
Jocoro FC
 
Postp.
Firpo
 
CD Dragon
 
Postp.
Once Deportivo
 
Santa Tecla FC
 
Premier League 2: Division 1
England
FT
Liverpool U21
0
Manchester City U21
3
Meistriliiga
Estonia
FT
Narva Trans
0
FCI Levadia
1
Premier League
Faroe Islands
FT
B68 Toftir
7
Skala
2
FT
HB Torshavn
3
AB Argir
0
FT
NSI Runavik
0
EB/Streymur
1
1. Deild
Faroe Islands
FT
Undrid FF
1
Fuglafjoerdur
2
FT
Vikingur Gota II
2
07 Vestur Sorvagur II
0
Ykkonen
Finland
FT
FF Jaro
3
KPV
0
FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat
2
EIF
2
Kakkonen: Group B
Finland
FT
Ilves II
2
Ilves-Kissat
0
Kakkonen: Group C
Finland
FT
Kajha
2
GBK
1
FT
Naerpes Kraft
4
JS Hercules
2
Women's Kansallinen Liiga
Finland
FT
Tampereen Ilves Women
1
ONS Women
0
Cup
Georgia
FT
FC Gareji 1960
0
FC Telavi
1
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0
FT
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
0
Merani Martvili
3
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
2
FC Gagra
0
FT
FC Varketili
2
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi II
0
FT
Gardabani
1
FC Rustavi
8
FT
Samtredia
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
FT
Zana Abasha
1
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
0
FT
Locomotive Tbilisi II
1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0
AP
Merani
2
Spaeri
2
FT
FC WIT Georgia II
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
3. Liga
Germany
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
0
Ingolstadt
4
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1
VfL Osnabrück
1
FT
SC Verl
2
Waldhof Mannheim
2
Regionalliga Bayern
Germany
FT
Augsburg II
1
TSV Buchbach
3
FT
Bayern Munich II
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Regionalliga Nord
Germany
FT
Blau-Weiss Lohne
2
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
3
FT
Teutonia Ottensen
2
VfV Hildesheim
3
FT
TSV Havelse
1
Hamburger SV II
2
FT
Werder Bremen II
2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
4
Regionalliga Nordost
Germany
FT
Babelsberg
4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
FT
Berliner AK 07
2
Greifswalder FC
0
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
Hertha Berlin II
2
Regionalliga Südwest
Germany
FT
Hoffenheim II
2
Hessen Kassel
0
FT
Wormatia Worms
1
Kickers Offenbach
0
Regionalliga West
Germany
FT
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1
FC Cologne II
1
FT
Schalke 04 II
1
Lippstadt
3
Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
FT
SV Eichede
0
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
2
FT
SV Todesfelde
8
Husumer SV
0
FT
Oldenburger SV
1
SC Weiche Flensburg II
3
Liga Nacional: Apertura
Guatemala
FT
Mixco
1
Comunicaciones FC
1
FT
Club Xelaju
1
Deportivo Malacateco
0
Liga Nacional: Apertura
Honduras
FT
Lobos UPNFM
2
CD Real Sociedad
0
FT
Honduras Progreso
0
CD Marathon
2
FT
CD Olimpia
2
CD Victoria
0
FT
CD Vida
1
Olancho FC
0
NB I
Hungary
FT
Debrecen
1
Kecskemeti TE
1
FT
Kisvarda Master Good FC
4
Mezokovesd SE
2
FT
Puskas FC Academy
2
Ujpest
0
NB II
Hungary
FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
BFC Siofok
0
FT
Dorogi FC
1
Gyirmot
4
FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
2
FC Ajka
1
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
0
Haladas
1
FT
Szentlorinc
3
MTK Budapest
3
2. Deild
Iceland
FT
KFA
4
Aegir
1
Liga 1
Indonesia
FT
Borneo FC Samarinda
4
Persib Bandung
1
FT
Persikabo 1973
2
Persis Solo
0
FT
Bhayangkara FC
1
Persebaya Surabaya
0
FT
Persita Tangerang
1
Dewa United
0
1st Division
Ireland
FT
Longford Town
2
Cobh Ramblers
0
J2 League
Japan
FT
Blaublitz Akita
1
Mito Hollyhock
1
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
2
Tochigi SC
0
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
JEF United Chiba
3
J3 League
Japan
FT
Iwaki FC
0
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
Pro League
Jordan
FT
Aqaba
1
Al-Wehdat
1
Kazakhstan Cup: Group A
Kazakhstan
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
1
Kairat Almaty
3
Kazakhstan Cup: Group B
Kazakhstan
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1
Kaspyi Aktau
3
Kazakhstan Cup: Group C
Kazakhstan
FT
Tobol Kostanay
3
Taraz
5
Kazakhstan Cup: Group D
Kazakhstan
FT
FC Astana
2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2
Premier League: Qualification
Kenya
FT
Murang'a Seal
3
Wazito FC
2
Virsliga
Latvia
FT
Riga FC
3
FK Metta
2
FT
FK Liepaja
1
Auda
0
FT
RFS
2
SK Super Nova
3
1. Liga
Latvia
FT
FK Tukums 2000 II
5
FK Rezekne/BJSS
0
FT
Valmiera FC II
2
SC Grobina
3
A Lyga
Lithuania
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
2
Riteriai
0
FT
Suduva
4
FK Panevezys
1
II Lyga
Lithuania
FT
FK Jonava B
1
Klaipedos Fsm
4
FT
FC Dziugas B
3
Utenis Utena
1
FT
FSK Radviliskis
2
Viltis Vilnius
2
National Division
Luxembourg
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
2
Union Titus Petange
0
FT
CS Fola Esch
2
Una Strassen
1
FT
FC Differdange 03
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
3
FT
FC Mondercange
5
FC Victoria Rosport
1
FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1
FC Wiltz 71
1
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
2
US Hostert
0
Liga MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Monterrey
5
Leon
1
FT
Club Santos Laguna
4
Cruz Azul
0
Women's Liga MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Cruz Azul Women
0
Santos Laguna Women
1
FT
Pumas UNAM Women
3
Atletico de San Luis Women
0
Liga MX U20: Apertura
Mexico
FT
America Mexico U20
1
FC Juarez U20
1
FT
Atletico San Luis U20
2
Necaxa U20
2
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC U20
2
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
2
1. CFL
Montenegro
FT
Jedinstvo BP
0
Petrovac
1
FT
Jezero
2
FK Arsenal Tivat
1
FT
FK Iskra
0
Rudar Pljevlja
0
FT
Mornar
2
Sutjeska
1
Mocambola
Mozambique
FT
Ferroviario de Lichinga
2
ENH de Vilankulo
1
FT
Ferroviario de Nacala Velha
0
Ferroviario de Maputo
3
FT
Liga Desportiva de Maputo
0
Black Bulls Maputo
1
FT
Matchedje de Mocuba
0
Ferroviario da Beira
2
National League
Myanmar
FT
Yadanarbon FC
0
Ayeyawady United
0
Central League
New Zealand
FT
Napier City Rovers AFC
2
Wellington Phoenix B
0
Southern League
New Zealand
FT
Nelson Suburbs FC
3
Ferrymead Bays
2
Liga Primera: Apertura
Nicaragua
FT
Deportivo Ocotal
1
Indigenas de Matagalpa FC
1
FT
Diriangen FC
0
Managua FC
0
1st League
North Macedonia
FT
FC Academy Pandev
1
FK Bregalnica Stip
2
Canc.
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
 
Renova
 
FT
FK Sileks
2
Rabotnicki
0
2. Division: Group 2
Norway
FT
Brattvaag
2
Frigg
0
FT
Eidsvold TF
4
Tromsdalen
0
3. Division: Group 5
Norway
FT
Innstranden
0
Byaasen
6
FT
Tiller IL
1
Bodoe/Glimt 2
1
FT
Trygg/Lade
0
Junkeren
3
3. Division: Group 6
Norway
FT
Skjervoey
1
Loerenskog
3
FT
Tromsoe 2
0
Mjoelner
1
FT
Mjoendalen 2
3
Harstad
2
FT
Bossekop
0
Lillestroem 2
2
Women's Toppserien
Norway
FT
Arna-Bjoernar Women
2
Avaldsnes Women
1
FT
SK Brann Women
4
Lyn Fotball Women
0
Champions League: Group A
Oceania
FT
Central Coast
3
Galaxy FC
1
FT
Venus
1
Lae City Dwellers
0
LPF: Clausura: Eastern
Panama
Postp.
Costa Del Este FC
 
CD Plaza Amador
 
FT
CD Plaza Amador
1
Tauro FC
0
LPF: Clausura: Western
Panama
Postp.
Independiente de La Chorrera
 
Atletico Chiriqui
 
FT
Veraguas FC
0
UD Universitario
3
FT
Herrera FC
0
Independiente de La Chorrera
5
Postp.
Veraguas FC
 
San Francisco FC
 
Division Profesional: Clausura
Paraguay
FT
12 de Octubre
1
Libertad
3
FT
Cerro Porteno
0
Nacional Asuncion
0
Division Intermedia
Paraguay
FT
Club River Plate
1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
FT
Fernando de la Mora
0
Sportivo Trinidense
2
FT
Rubio Nu
1
Atletico Colegiales
2
Liga 1: Clausura
Peru
FT
Academia Cantolao
2
Sporting Cristal
2
FT
Binacional
4
Ayacucho FC
1
FT
Sport Huancayo
1
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0
Atletico Grau
1
Liga 2: Clausura
Peru
FT
Cusco FC
2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0
Liga Femenina
Peru
FT
Universidad San Martin Women
0
Ayacucho FC Women
2
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Women
1
Club Alianza Lima Women
4
FT
Sporting Cristal Women
3
FC Killas Women
2
FT
Atletico Trujillo Women
2
Sport Boys Women
1
PFL
Philippines
FT
Kaya FC
1
Azkals Development Team
0
FT
Maharlika
0
United City
5
Ekstraklasa
Poland
FT
Slask Wroclaw
0
Widzew Lodz
0
FT
Warta Poznan
1
Pogon Szczecin
2
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
1
Lech Poznan
1
I Liga
Poland
FT
Chrobry Glogow
2
LKS Lodz
3
FT
GKS Tychy 71
1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
4
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
0
Termalica Nieciecza
2
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
II Liga
Poland
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
Polonia Warsaw
1
FT
Hutnik Krakow
6
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
FT
Lech Poznan ll
2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
3
III Liga: Group 4
Poland
FT
KS Wiazownica
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2
Liga Portugal 2
Portugal
FT
Benfica B
1
Academico Viseu
1
FT
Feirense
1
CF Estrela
1
FT
Moreirense
1
Vilafranquense
0
U19 Championship: 1st Stage: Group North
Portugal
FT
SC Braga U19
3
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
1
U19 Championship: 1st Stage: Group South
Portugal
FT
Sporting CP U19
2
Maritimo U19
0
K-League 1
Republic of Korea
FT
Jeonbuk FC
1
Ulsan Hyundai
1
FT
Daegu FC
2
Incheon United
3
K-League 2
Republic of Korea
FT
Chungnam Asan FC
0
Gwangju FC
2
FT
Daejeon Citizen
3
Busan I'Park
0
Women's Premier League 1
Scotland
FT
Glasgow City Women
7
Spartans Women
0
FT
Hearts Women
3
Partick Thistle Women's FC
1
FT
Dundee United Women
1
Motherwell Women
1
FT
Hamilton Academical WFC
3
Aberdeen LFC
1
FT
Rangers Women
14
Glasgow Women
0
FT
Celtic Women
9
Hibernian Women
0
Super Liga
Serbia
FT
Mladost Lucani
2
Radnicki Nis
2
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
0
Kolubara
0
Prva Liga
Serbia
FT
Jedinstvo Ub
0
Rad Beograd
0
Premier League
Singapore
FT
Young Lions
4
Tanjong Pagar United FC
2
Super Liga
Slovakia
FT
Slovan Bratislava
3
Skalica
0
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
2. Liga
Slovakia
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898
2
Povazska Bystrica
1
FT
FC STK 1914 Samorin
3
Tatran Presov
0
Women's First League
Slovakia
FT
AS Trencin Women
10
Skf Zilina Women
0
FT
FC Spartak Trnava Women
2
MFK Ruzomberok Women
1
FT
GFC Topolcany Women
1
Spartak Myjava
3
FT
Slc Banska Bystrica Women
0
SK Slovan Bratislava Women
3
FT
FC Petrzalka 1898 Women
3
Nove Zamky Women
0
Prva Liga
Slovenia
FT
Radomlje
1
Mura
1
2. SNL
Slovenia
FT
ND Beltinci
3
Jadran
0
FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
NK Krsko
1
Premier League
South Africa
FT
Maritzburg United
1
Sekhukhune United
1
FT
TS Galaxy
0
AmaZulu FC
0
FT
SuperSport United
1
Chippa United
1
Superettan
Sweden
FT
Oestersunds FK
3
Landskrona BoIS
1
FT
Halmstads BK
3
Dalkurd
1
Division 1: North
Sweden
FT
Hammarby TFF
0
Vasalunds
2
FT
Umeaa
2
Sollentuna FK
3
Division 2: Norrland
Sweden
Canc.
Stode IF
 
IFK Oestersund
 
FT
Sund IF
1
IFK Oestersund
4
Division 2: Norra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
Saeffle SK
0
Stenungsunds IF
1
Division 2: Norra Svealand
Sweden
Canc.
Forsbacka IK
 
Akropolis IF
 
FT
IFK Uppsala
0
Sandvikens AIK FK
0
FT
IFK Stocksund
3
Skiljebo SK
4
Division 2: Soedra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
Kristianstad FC
4
IFK Berga
0
Division 2: Soedra Svealand
Sweden
FT
IFK Eskilstuna
1
Assyriska FF
4
FT
United IK Nordic
2
Karlbergs BK
0
Division 2: Vaestra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
Saevedalens IF
2
Hoeganaes BK
0
U19 Allsvenskan
Sweden
FT
BK Hacken U19
5
Taby FK U19
1
FT
Norrkoping U19
0
Hammarby IF U19
6
Challenge League
Switzerland
FT
FC Vaduz
2
Bellinzona
3
FT
Lausanne
0
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
Promotion League
Switzerland
FT
Biel/Bienne
0
Stade Nyonnais
3
1. Liga: Group 1
Switzerland
FT
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
0
FC Monthey
2
FT
Portalban
0
Vevey
3
Premier League
Taiwan
FT
AC Taipei
2
Taipei City Tatung
2
FT
Tainan City
0
Taichung Futuro
3
FT
Taipower
0
Hang Yuan
2
Primera División: Clausura
Uruguay
FT
Cerro Largo
1
Montevideo Wanderers
1
FT
Cerrito
0
Boston River
3
FT
Fenix
1
Montevideo City Torque
0
Segunda División
Uruguay
FT
La Luz
1
Villa Espanola
1
FT
Rampla Juniors
1
Racing
0
USL Championship
USA
FT
Indy Eleven
0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2
FT
Loudoun United
2
LA Galaxy II
0
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1
Detroit City FC
0
FT
Birmingham Legion
6
Atlanta United II
0
FT
Louisville City FC
4
Charleston Battery
1
FT
Memphis 901
3
Hartford Athletic
1
FT
New Mexico United
0
Miami FC
3
FT
Monterey Bay FC
1
El Paso Locomotive
0
FT
Orange County SC
3
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3
FT
San Diego Loyal
3
San Antonio FC
0
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
0
Las Vegas Lights FC
0
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
1
Rio Grande Valley FC
1
MLS Next Pro
USA
FT
St. Louis City 2
2
Chicago Fire FC II
1
AP
Colorado Rapids 2
3
Minnesota United 2
3
USL League One
USA
FT
Richmond Kickers
3
FC Tucson
1
FT
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
5
Greenville Triumph SC
1
FT
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2
South Georgia Tormenta FC
0
FT
Central Valley Fuego
0
Union Omaha
1
NISA
USA
FT
Michigan Stars
0
California United
1
FT
Chattanooga FC
3
Maryland Bobcats FC
0
Postp.
LA Force
 
AC Syracuse Pulse
 
USL League Two: Play-off
USA
FT
Ventura County Fusion
2
Long Island Rough Riders
1
NPSL: National Playoffs
USA
FT
FC Motown
4
Crossfire Redmond
3
Super League
Uzbekistan
FT
Dinamo Samarkand
0
Nasaf Qarshi
4
Primera División
Venezuela
FT
Mineros De Guayana
2
Metropolitanos FC
2
FT
Caracas
1
Hermanos Colmenarez
2
V-League
Vietnam
FT
Nam Dinh
2
Ho Chi Minh City FC
1
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
0
FLC Thanh Hoa
0
V-League 2
Vietnam
FT
Phu Tho FC
0
Cong An Nhan Dan
4
FT
QNK Quang Nam
3
Dak Lak
0
FT
Pho Hien
1
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
3
League Cup
Wales
FT
Gresford Athletic
2
Airbus UK Broughton
1
FT
Cardiff Met University
2
Newtown
1
FT
Chirk AAA FC
1
Bala Town
6