Premier League
England
FT
Crystal Palace
0
Arsenal
2
FT
Fulham
2
Liverpool
2
FT
AFC Bournemouth
2
Aston Villa
0
FT
Leeds United
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
FT
Newcastle United
2
Nottingham Forest
0
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
4
Southampton
1
FT
Everton
0
Chelsea
1
Bundesliga
Germany
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
Bayern Munich
6
FT
Augsburg
0
Freiburg
4
FT
Bochum
1
Mainz
2
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
3
Hoffenheim
1
FT
Union Berlin
3
Hertha Berlin
1
FT
Wolfsburg
2
Werder Bremen
2
FT
Borussia Dortmund
1
Bayer Leverkusen
0
Ligue 1
France
FT
Lyon
2
AC Ajaccio
1
FT
Strasbourg
1
Monaco
2
Coppa Italia
Italy
AET
Lecce
2
Cittadella
3
FT
Sampdoria
1
Reggina
0
FT
Pisa
1
Brescia
4
FT
Spezia
5
Como
1
Championship
England
FT
Birmingham City
2
Huddersfield Town
1
FT
Norwich City
1
Wigan Athletic
1
FT
Bristol City
2
Sunderland
3
FT
Burnley
1
Luton Town
1
FT
Preston North End
0
Hull City
0
FT
Queens Park Rangers
3
Middlesbrough
2
FT
Reading
2
Cardiff City
1
FT
Sheffield United
2
Millwall
0
FT
Stoke City
2
Blackpool
0
FT
Swansea City
0
Blackburn Rovers
3
League 1
England
FT
Barnsley
1
Cheltenham Town
0
FT
Bolton Wanderers
3
Wycombe Wanderers
0
FT
Burton Albion
0
Bristol Rovers
4
FT
Charlton Athletic
1
Derby County
0
FT
Exeter City
4
Port Vale
0
FT
Fleetwood Town
2
Plymouth Argyle
1
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1
Ipswich Town
2
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
0
Sheffield Wednesday
1
FT
Oxford United
1
Cambridge United
0
FT
Peterborough United
3
Morecambe
0
FT
Portsmouth
0
Lincoln City
0
FT
Shrewsbury Town
0
Accrington Stanley
1
League 2
England
FT
Barrow
3
Bradford City
2
FT
Colchester United
1
Carlisle United
1
FT
Crawley Town
0
Leyton Orient
1
FT
Crewe Alexandra
3
Harrogate
0
FT
Doncaster Rovers
2
Sutton United
1
FT
Gillingham
1
Rochdale
0
FT
Grimsby Town
1
Northampton Town
1
FT
Hartlepool United
0
AFC Wimbledon
0
FT
Mansfield Town
1
Tranmere Rovers
0
FT
Newport County
0
Walsall
1
FT
Stevenage
2
Stockport County
1
FT
Swindon Town
0
Salford City
0
National League
England
FT
Aldershot Town
1
Solihull Moors
4
FT
Altrincham
1
Maidstone
1
FT
Barnet
2
FC Halifax Town
0
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Gateshead FC
2
FT
Dorking Wanderers
2
Chesterfield
2
FT
Notts County
3
Maidenhead United
0
FT
Southend United
0
Boreham Wood
1
FT
Torquay United
0
Oldham Athletic
0
FT
Wealdstone
3
Bromley
2
FT
Wrexham
2
Eastleigh
1
FT
York City
2
Woking
0
FT
Scunthorpe United
2
Yeovil Town
1
Eredivisie
Netherlands
FT
SC Heerenveen
0
Sparta Rotterdam
0
FT
Fortuna Sittard
2
Ajax
3
FT
Cambuur
0
Excelsior
2
Super Lig
Turkiye
FT
Istanbulspor
0
Trabzonspor
2
FT
Sivasspor
1
Gaziantep FK
1
Primeira Liga
Portugal
FT
Benfica
4
Arouca
0
FT
Rio Ave
0
Vizela
1
Premiership
Scotland
FT
Aberdeen
4
St. Mirren
1
FT
Motherwell
1
St. Johnstone
2
FT
Rangers
2
Kilmarnock
0
FT
Ross County
1
Celtic
3
First Division A
Belgium
FT
Club Brugge
1
Zulte Waregem
1
FT
Genk
4
Eupen
2
FT
Kortrijk
0
St.Truiden
0
FT
Sporting Charleroi
1
Oostende
3
2. Bundesliga
Germany
FT
Hamburger SV
1
FC Heidenheim
0
FT
Jahn Regensburg
0
1. FC Nuremberg
0
FT
Paderborn
4
Hannover 96
2
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
FT
FC Den Bosch
1
FC Eindhoven
3
FT
FC Dordrecht
0
Roda JC Kerkrade
2
FT
Heracles
4
ADO Den Haag
0
FT
NAC Breda
1
Helmond Sport
0
FT
TOP Oss
3
Jong FC Utrecht
0
FT
VVV-Venlo
3
Almere City FC
0
FT
Willem II
1
Jong PSV
1
Ligue 2
France
FT
Saint-Etienne
1
Nimes
1
Championship
Scotland
FT
Queen's Park
2
Ayr United
3
FT
Arbroath
0
Inverness CT
0
FT
Greenock Morton
1
Cove Rangers
0
FT
Partick Thistle
1
Hamilton Academical
1
FT
Raith Rovers
0
Dundee FC
1
League 1
Scotland
FT
Airdrieonians
4
Falkirk
0
FT
Alloa Athletic
3
Kelty Hearts
1
FT
Clyde
2
Peterhead
2
FT
FC Edinburgh
0
Dunfermline Athletic
3
FT
Montrose
0
Queen of South
0
League 2
Scotland
FT
Albion Rovers
1
Dumbarton
2
FT
Annan Athletic
2
Stenhousemuir
1
FT
East Fife
0
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
3
FT
Forfar Athletic
2
Stranraer
0
FT
Stirling Albion
2
Elgin City
2
Primera Division
Argentina
FT
Gimnasia LP
2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0
FT
Banfield
0
Patronato de Parana
0
FT
Sarmiento
2
Lanus
1
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
3
Atletico Tucuman
1
Major League Soccer
USA
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
Houston Dynamo
1
Super League
China
FT
Dalian Pro
1
Shanghai Port
1
FT
Guangzhou City
0
Wuhan Three Towns
3
FT
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
0
Shandong Taishan
1
Superliga
Denmark
FT
Lyngby
3
FC Midtjylland
3
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
1
Viborg
0
Eliteserien
Norway
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
7
Odds Ballklubb
0
FT
Rosenborg
2
Hamarkameratene
1
Allsvenskan
Sweden
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
2
Degerfors
0
J1 League
Japan
FT
Kashima Antlers
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
Kashiwa Reysol
2
Postp.
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Gamba Osaka
 
FT
Cerezo Osaka
3
Vissel Kobe
0
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
Super League
Switzerland
FT
Servette
1
Winterthur
0
Premier League
Egypt
FT
El Gounah
1
El Zamalek
4
FT
Future FC
2
Ghazl Al Mehalla
1
FT
Pharco FC
0
Ismaily SC
0
Veikkausliiga
Finland
FT
VPS
3
Ilves
0
FT
FC Inter Turku
1
SJK
0
FT
IFK Mariehamn
2
Haka
0
Bundesliga
Austria
FT
SV Ried
1
Sturm Graz
1
FT
Wolfsberger AC
1
LASK
5
Liga 1
Romania
FT
CS Mioveni
1
FC FCSB
1
Premier Division
Ireland
FT
Dundalk
1
Derry City
1
FT
Finn Harps
3
Drogheda United
0
Postp.
Shamrock Rovers
 
UCD
 
1st Division
Denmark
FT
FC Helsingoer
3
Fredericia
2
FT
SoenderjyskE
3
HB Koege
1
FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
Fremad Amager
2
1st League
Czech Republic
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
FT
Slovan Liberec
5
Teplice
1
FT
Viktoria Plzen
2
Pardubice
1
Club Friendlies
International
FT
1. FC Spich
1
Bonner SC
6
FT
Cibalia
2
HNK Croatia Dakovo
1
FT
Epinal
2
Sarre-Union
1
FT
Mirandes
1
Osasuna
2
FT
Omonia Nicosia
0
AEK Athens
2
FT
Real Avila CF
0
Zamora
1
FT
SD Huesca
3
FC Andorra
1
FT
Almeria
1
Cartagena
0
FT
Chateauroux
0
Le Puy
1
FT
Dunkerque
2
Boulogne
2
FT
Nancy
3
RWD Molenbeek
3
FT
Real Oviedo B
2
Caudal Deportivo
0
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
1
GOAL FC
0
FT
CD Thader
1
Real Murcia B
2
FT
CD Utrera
2
Puente Genil FC
2
FT
Athletic Bilbao
1
Real Sociedad
0
FT
La Roda CF
0
Villarrobledo
5
FT
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
1
Leganes B
1
FT
FK Sindjelic Beograd
2
Zarkovo
0
FT
Navalcarnero
1
Guadalajara
2
FT
Athletic Bilbao
1
Deportivo Alaves
1
Canc.
CE Europa
 
Girona
 
FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
Numancia
1
FT
Marino Luanco
0
Sporting Gijon
1
FT
CD Laredo
1
Sestao
1
FT
Las Palmas
3
UD Tamaraceite
0
FT
SV Victoria Seelow
2
1. FC Frankfurt
0
FT
Glenavon
2
Annagh United
1
Canc.
Bedfont Sports Club
 
Sholing
 
FT
Coleraine
4
Ards
1
FT
Enfield Town
2
Berkhamsted
0
FT
Newry City AFC
2
Dundela
1
FT
Ware
2
Corinthian Casuals
4
FT
Warrington Rylands
4
Shildon AFC
1
22:00
Agios Nikolaos
 
Atsalenios PO
 
FT
Pergolettese
3
Fiorenzuola
1
FT
Pistoiese
1
San Donato
1
FT
Sloboda Donji Tovarnik
1
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2
Nea Salamis
1
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
2
Logrones
2
FT
Lecco
1
Pro Vercelli
2
FT
Pontedera
4
Aglianese
0
FT
Lamia
2
Levadiakos
0
Primera Nacional
Argentina
FT
Deportivo Moron
3
Almagro
0
FT
San Telmo
1
San Martin de Tucuman
0
Primera B Metropolitana: Clausura
Argentina
FT
CA San Miguel
1
Deportivo Merlo
2
FT
CA Fenix
4
Colegiales
0
Federal A: Group B
Argentina
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2
Juventud Antoniana
1
FT
Central Norte
0
Atletico Parana
1
Primera D: Clausura
Argentina
FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
Sportivo Barracas
2
Women's Primera Division A
Argentina
FT
San Lorenzo de Almagro Women
2
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Women
0
FT
Satsaid Women
1
River Plate Women
2
FT
Defensores de Belgrano Women
1
Excursionistas Women
1
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina
FT
Colon Reserve
0
Newell's Old Boys Reserve
2
FT
River Plate Reserve
2
Independiente Reserve
1
FT
Rosario Central Reserve
2
Tigre Reserve
0
Premier League
Armenia
FT
FC Noah
0
Lernayin A.
1
FT
FC Alashkert
2
Ararat Yerevan
0
NPL Capital
Australia
FT
West Canberra Wanderers
3
Belconnen United
2
Postp.
O'Connor Knights
 
Canberra Olympic
 
FT
Canberra Croatia FC
7
Tigers FC
0
NPL New South Wales: Play-off
Australia
FT
Marconi Stallions
0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
NPL Northern New South Wales
Australia
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
2
Newcastle Olympic
1
NPL Queensland
Australia
FT
Logan Lightning
3
Capalaba
2
FT
Eastern Suburbs
1
Brisbane City
4
NPL South Australia
Australia
FT
West Torrens Birkalla
2
White City Woodville
3
FT
Adelaide Comets
7
Adelaide United Youth
0
FT
Campbelltown City
2
Croydon Kings
1
FT
South Adelaide
1
Adelaide City
3
FT
Sturt Lions
0
North Eastern Metro Stars
1
FT
Adelaide Olympic
2
Cumberland United
3
NPL Tasmania
Australia
FT
South Hobart
10
Launceston City
1
NPL Western Australia
Australia
FT
Bayswater City
1
Stirling Lions
3
FT
ECU Joondalup
5
Balcatta
1
FT
Gwelup Croatia
2
Armadale
2
FT
Inglewood United
0
Floreat Athena
1
FT
Perth SC
3
Cockburn City
3
NorZone Premier League
Australia
FT
University Azzurri FC
1
Mindil Aces
4
FT
Darwin Olympic
2
Darwin Hearts
2
NPL New South Wales 2
Australia
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
4
Northern Tigers
1
FT
Blacktown Spartans
1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
4
SD Raiders FC
0
Postp.
Spirit FC
 
Mounties Wanderers
 
FT
St George City
2
Hills United FC
0
Queensland Premier League
Australia
FT
Rochedale Rovers
2
Western Pride
1
FT
Magpies Crusaders
0
Redlands United
4
South Australia State League 1
Australia
FT
Adelaide Raiders
3
Adelaide University SC
0
FT
Adelaide University Women
0
Para Hills Knights
1
FT
Port Adelaide Lion SC
3
Eastern United FC
2
FT
West Adelaide
3
Playford City Patriots
3
FT
Adelaide Hills
0
Fulham United Women
1
Queensland Premier League 2
Australia
FT
Magic United TFA
1
North Star FC
2
FT
Albany Creek
1
Surfers Paradise Apollo
2
FT
Taringa Rovers
1
Samford Rangers
3
FT
Wolves FC
4
Coomera Colts
1
Women's NPL Queensland
Australia
FT
Olympic FC Brisbane Women
0
Capalaba FC Women
0
Women's NPL South Australia
Australia
FT
Adelaide Comets Women
3
FFSA NTC Women
1
FT
West Adelaide Women
6
Adelaide University Women
0
2. Liga
Austria
FT
SV Lafnitz
0
Floridsdorfer AC
4
FT
Grazer AK
1
FC Liefering
0
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
2
Dornbirn
1
Regionalliga East
Austria
FT
ASV Drassburg
0
ASV Siegendorf
1
FT
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
1
TWL Elektra
1
FT
Wiener Neustadt
2
SV Stripfing
3
FT
Wiener Sport-Club
2
FCM Traiskirchen
1
FT
Kremser SC
4
SR Donaufeld
6
FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
3
USV Scheiblingkirchen
3
FT
FC Mauerwerk
2
SV Leobendorf
2
FT
SC Wiener Viktoria
5
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1
Regionalliga Middle
Austria
FT
Allerheiligen
0
LASK (A)
7
FT
Kalsdorf
2
Bad Gleichenberg
4
FT
Leoben
0
WSC Hertha
0
FT
Ried (A)
4
SC Weiz
0
FT
SAK Klagenfurt
2
Union Vocklamarkt
2
FT
Treibach
1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1
Regionalliga West: Salzburg
Austria
Postp.
SK Bischofshofen
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
FT
SV Grodig
0
USK Anif
3
FT
UFC Hallein
0
SAK 1914
6
FT
SV Kuchl
1
St. Johann
1
FT
SC Golling
1
Seekirchen
5
FT
SV Austria Salzburg
2
SV Wals Grunau
1
Regionalliga West: Tyrol
Austria
FT
Schwaz
0
SC Imst
2
FT
Kundl
2
SV Telfs
2
FT
Woergl
1
WSG Tirol II
2
FT
SPG Silz/Moetz
6
Hall
3
Regionalliga West: Vorarlberg
Austria
FT
Rotenberg
2
Admira Dornbirn
1
FT
FC Egg
3
SC Goefis
2
FT
SW Bregenz
3
FC Lauterach
0
Premier League
Azerbaijan
FT
Qarabag FK
3
Sabail
1
Premier League
Belarus
FT
FK Vitebsk
0
Energetik-BGU
3
FT
FK Slutsk
2
Isloch
4
Canc.
Rukh Brest
 
Belshina Bobruisk
 
Postp.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
2
Neman Grodno
2
FT
Dnyapro Mogilev
4
Belshina Bobruisk
3
Primera Division: Clausura
Bolivia
FT
Always Ready
4
Real Santa Cruz
0
FT
Oriente Petrolero
0
CA Palmaflor
0
Premier League
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT
Borac Banja Luka
1
Igman Konjic
0
Postp.
Sloga Doboj
 
Zrinjski Mostar
 
1st League: RS
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Postp.
Famos
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
FT
FK Krupa
4
Rudar Prijedor
0
FT
FK Laktasi
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1
FT
FK Modrica
4
FK Podrinje
1
FT
Kozara
0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
0
Drina Zvornik
0
Serie B
Brazil
FT
Operario Ferroviario
1
Nautico
0
FT
Vila Nova
1
Ituano FC
1
FT
Guarani
1
Gremio
2
Copa Paulista: Group 2
Brazil
FT
Lemense
1
XV de Piracicaba
1
Parva Liga
Bulgaria
Postp.
Slavia Sofia
 
Ludogorets Razgrad
 
FT
Beroe
0
Cherno More Varna
2
Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
Strumska Slava
1
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1
Spartak Pleven
0
FT
Yantra
0
Litex Lovech
0
C-League
Cambodia
FT
Boeung Ket
2
Phnom Penh
1
FT
Kirivong Soksen Chey
1
Royal Cambodian Armed Forces FA
0
FT
Nagaworld FC
0
Angkor Tiger FC
2
FT
Svay Rieng
0
Visakha FC
1
Primera División
Chile
FT
O'Higgins
0
Curico Unido
0
Primera B
Chile
FT
Cobreloa
1
Magallanes
0
League One
China
FT
Jiangxi Beidamen
1
Nantong Zhiyun FC
4
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan
1
Kunshan FC
5
Primera A: Clausura
Colombia
FT
Independiente Medellin
1
La Equidad
1
FT
Patriotas
3
Cortulua
0
Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group B
Costa Rica
FT
CS Uruguay
1
Escorpiones
1
FT
San Jose FC
0
AD Aserri
3
FT
Santa Ana
2
Cariari
0
1st League
Croatia
FT
NK Varazdin
1
Dinamo Zagreb
1
FT
Slaven
0
Sibenik
0
2nd league
Czech Republic
FT
MFK Chrudim
3
Pribram
0
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
1
Slavia Prague B
1
FT
SK Lisen
3
FK Varnsdorf
0
FT
SK Prostejov
1
Trinec
1
3rd League: MSFL
Czech Republic
FT
Hlucin
4
SK Hranice
1
FT
1. BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
2
Vitkovice
1
FT
FK Blansko
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
5
FT
FK Hodonin
7
Znojmo
0
FT
Frydek-Mistek
2
FC Fastav Zlin B
2
FT
Uhersky Brod
2
Velke Mezirici
1
CFL: Group A
Czech Republic
FT
FK Zbuzany 1953
3
Kraluv Dvur
3
FT
Loko Vltavin
1
Jiskra Domazlice
2
FT
Sokolov
0
Viktoria Plzen B
2
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
0
Pisek
2
FT
TJ Prestice
2
Motorlet Prague
1
FT
1. FC Karlovy Vary
2
Bohemians 1905 B
0
CFL: Group B
Czech Republic
FT
FK Jablonec B
0
Usti nad Labem
3
FT
FK Prepere
0
Zizkov
6
FT
Benesov
1
Slovan Velvary
3
FT
TJ Sokol Zivanice
2
FK Kolin
3
U19 League
Czech Republic
FT
FC Fastav Zlin U19
5
FC Viktoria Plzen U19
2
FT
FC Pardubice U19
2
Sigma Olomouc U19
3
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
1
1 FC Slovacko U19
1
FT
FC Hradec Kralove U19
0
FK Mlada Boleslav U19
1
FT
1.FK Pribram U19
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
4
Postp.
Karvina U19
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
22:00
FC Banik Ostrava U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
2nd Division
Denmark
FT
Skive
1
B 93
1
FT
Brabrand
1
Esbjerg fB
3
FT
FC Roskilde
3
AB
0
FT
Frem
1
HIK
1
FT
Kolding IF
1
Jammerbugt FC
0
3rd Division
Denmark
FT
Dalum
0
AB Taarnby
1
FT
Vanloese
4
IF Lyseng
2
FT
VSK Aarhus
1
Oure FA
1
FT
FA 2000
0
Middelfart
4
FT
Holstebro
0
Young Boys FD
1
FT
Naesby
1
Ishoej IF
1
Danmarksserien: Group 1
Denmark
FT
Goerslev IF
2
GVI
0
FT
Greve
3
B 1908
3
FT
KFUM Roskilde
1
Holbaek
1
FT
Broenshoej
4
Karlslunde IF
1
Danmarksserien: Group 2
Denmark
FT
Slagelse
1
Avarta
4
FT
Skjold
0
Frederikssund IK
3
Danmarksserien: Group 3
Denmark
FT
B 1913
0
Ringkoebing
3
FT
Marienlyst
2
Hedensted
1
FT
B 1909
1
OKS
1
FT
Varde
1
Tarup-Paarup
4
Danmarksserien: Group 4
Denmark
FT
Vejgaard
4
Noerresundby
2
Women's Elitedivisionen
Denmark
FT
AGF Women
1
KoldingQ Women
1
FT
Sundby Women
1
Fortuna Hjoerring Women
2
Women's 1. Division
Denmark
FT
B93 Women
0
AaB Women
1
Serie A: 2nd Stage
Ecuador
FT
Tecnico Universitario
3
Cumbaya
3
National League: North
England
FT
AFC Fylde
2
Kettering Town
1
FT
Alfreton Town
2
Chester FC
2
FT
Blyth Spartans
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
FT
Boston United
3
Southport
5
FT
Brackley Town
2
Scarborough Athletic
0
FT
Bradford PA
0
King's Lynn Town
1
FT
Curzon
1
Banbury United
2
FT
Darlington
3
Gloucester City
1
FT
Hereford
3
Spennymoor Town
3
FT
Leamington
4
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
FT
Peterborough Sports
1
Buxton
1
FT
Telford
1
Chorley
0
National League: South
England
FT
Bath City
0
Dartford
2
FT
Chelmsford
1
St.Albans
1
FT
Cheshunt
3
Hampton & Richmond
2
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
2
Braintree Town
1
FT
Ebbsfleet United
3
Chippenham Town
0
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
3
Slough Town
1
FT
Hemel Hempstead
1
Farnborough
0
FT
Hungerford Town
0
Concord Rangers
1
FT
Oxford City
1
Eastbourne Borough
3
FT
Taunton Town
0
Welling United
0
FT
Weymouth
1
Tonbridge Angels
3
FT
Worthing
1
Dover
1
Southern League Premier: Central
England
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0
Needham Market
0
FT
Alvechurch
3
Stourbridge
0
FT
Barwell FC
1
Hitchin Town
2
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
1
St. Ives Town
2
FT
Hednesford
0
Redditch United
1
FT
Kings Langley
2
Mickleover Sports
2
FT
Leiston
3
Nuneaton Town
2
FT
Royston Town
3
Basford United
1
FT
Rushall Olympic
0
Coalville Town
3
FT
Stratford Town
1
Bedford
1
FT
Tamworth
1
Ilkeston Town
1
Southern League Premier: South
England
FT
Bracknell Town
2
Weston Super Mare
2
FT
Dorchester Town
2
North Leigh
1
FT
Gosport Borough
3
Merthyr Town
2
FT
Hanwell Town
1
Truro City
3
FT
Hartley Wintney
0
Swindon Supermarine
3
FT
Hendon
0
Yate Town
1
FT
Metropolitan Police
2
Hayes & Yeading United
1
FT
Plymouth Parkway
2
Chesham United
2
FT
Salisbury
1
Beaconsfield Town
0
FT
Tiverton
0
Harrow Borough
0
FT
Winchester City
0
Poole Town
3
Premier League 2: Division 1
England
FT
Everton U21
2
Blackburn Rovers U21
0
FT
Arsenal U21
3
Manchester United U21
1
Premier League 2: Division 2
England
FT
Aston Villa U21
3
Middlesbrough Academy
3
FT
Derby County Academy
2
Leeds United U21
5
Meistriliiga
Estonia
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
0
FC Kuressaare
1
FT
Nomme Kalju FC
6
Talinna Kalev
0
Esiliiga
Estonia
FT
FC Elva
9
Tulevik Viljandi
0
FT
Nomme United
3
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
0
FT
Viimsi MRJK
0
Harju Jalgpallikool
1
FT
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
0
FCI Levadia U21
4
Premier League
Faroe Islands
FT
Vikingur
6
07 Vestur Sorvagur
1
1. Deild
Faroe Islands
FT
NSI Runavik II
1
TB Tvoeroyri
3
FT
B71 Sandoy
2
B36 Torshavn II
2
Ykkonen
Finland
FT
Pargas IF
1
FC KTP
4
FT
SJK Akatemia
3
JaePS
4
Kakkonen: Group A
Finland
FT
NJS
3
PK Keski-Uusimaa
3
FT
JIPPO
3
FC Futura
1
FT
Peka
0
FC Kiffen
4
FT
KaePa
8
LaPa
0
Kakkonen: Group B
Finland
FT
Hjs Akatemia
2
EPS
1
Kakkonen: Group C
Finland
FT
JBK
1
Komeetat
2
FT
RoPS
0
OLS
1
FT
VIFK
3
OTP
0
Women's Kansallinen Liiga
Finland
FT
HPS Women
0
KuPS Women
4
FT
NJS Women
0
FC Honka Women
3
Cup
Georgia
AP
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
Sioni Bolnisi
2
3. Liga
Germany
FT
MSV Duisburg
2
RW Essen
2
FT
1860 Munich
1
Oldenburg
0
FT
Elversberg
0
1. FC Saarbrucken
2
FT
Hallescher FC
0
Dynamo Dresden
2
FT
Meppen
3
FSV Zwickau
0
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
Freiburg II
1
FT
Viktoria Cologne
1
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
Regionalliga Bayern
Germany
FT
SV Heimstetten
3
FC Schweinfurt
2
FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
0
FC Pipinsried
1
FT
Burghausen
3
Unterhaching
1
FT
Greuther Furth II
0
DJK Vilzing
1
FT
Wurzburger Kickers
7
Ansbach
1
FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
VfB Eichstatt
0
FT
TSV Aubstadt
1
Turkgucu Munchen
1
FT
TSV Rain/Lech
3
FV Illertissen
1
Regionalliga Nord
Germany
FT
Delmenhorst
2
Holstein Kiel II
1
FT
VfB Lubeck
3
Kickers Emden
0
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
2
Bremer SV
1
FT
BSV Rehden
2
Hannover 96 II
0
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
3
Eintracht Norderstedt
3
Regionalliga Nordost
Germany
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
2
Germania Halberstadt
1
FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
Energie Cottbus
0
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
FT
Chemnitzer FC
3
Tennis Borussia
0
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
BFC Dynamo
2
Regionalliga Südwest
Germany
FT
Bahlinger SC
3
VfB Stuttgart II
2
FT
Eintracht Trier
3
FCA Walldorf
0
FT
Freiberg
1
Aalen
2
FT
FSV Frankfurt
1
TSG Balingen
0
FT
Mainz 05 II
0
SSV Ulm 1846
4
FT
RW Koblenz
1
Homburg
3
FT
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
1
TSV Steinbach Haiger
0
Regionalliga West
Germany
FT
Fortuna Cologne
0
SV Roedinghausen
2
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
Alemannia Aachen
1
FT
Preussen Muenster
5
FC Bocholt
0
FT
Dueren
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
FT
Oberhausen
2
SV Straelen
1
FT
RW Ahlen
8
Wattenscheid
0
FT
Wuppertaler SV
2
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
FT
TSV Bordesholm
4
FC Dornbreite Lubeck
1
FT
Heider SV
6
Gruen-Weiss Siebenbaumen
1
FT
Pansdorf
1
Eckernfoerder SV
2
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
0
FC Kilia Kiel
4
FT
Union Neumuenster
0
TSB Flensburg
3
NB I
Hungary
FT
Vasas Budapest
2
Paksi SE
2
Postp.
Zalaegerszeg
 
Ferencvaros
 
1. Deild
Iceland
FT
Afturelding
0
HK Kopavogs
1
FT
Kordrengir
0
Fjoelnir
0
FT
KV Vesturbaer
2
Grotta
1
FT
Fylkir
5
Grindavik
2
FT
Thor Akureyri
1
Vestri
0
2. Deild
Iceland
FT
Reynir Sandgerdi
1
Njardvik
0
FT
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
Hottur/Huginn
1
FT
Haukar
2
Volsungur
2
FT
Magni
2
IR Reykjavik
0
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
6
KF Fjallabyggdar
1
Women's Urvalsdeild
Iceland
FT
Breidablik Women
3
Keflavik Women
0
Liga 1
Indonesia
FT
PSIS Semarang
2
Barito Putera
1
FT
Madura United
1
Persik Kediri
0
1st Division
Ireland
FT
Cork City
6
Athlone Town
1
FT
Galway United FC
2
Wexford FC
2
FT
Treaty United
1
Waterford FC
2
J2 League
Japan
FT
Albirex Niigata
2
Tokushima Vortis
2
FT
Grulla Morioka
1
Fagiano Okayama FC
3
FT
Tokyo Verdy
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
FT
Ventforet Kofu
5
FC Ryukyu
2
FT
Machida Zelvia
1
Oita Trinita
1
FT
Omiya Ardija
3
Yokohama FC
2
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
Montedio Yamagata
1
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
Vegalta Sendai
4
J3 League
Japan
FT
FC Imabari
5
YSCC
2
Pro League
Jordan
FT
Al-Faisaly
1
Sahab SC
0
FT
Shabab Al-Ordon
0
Ramtha SC
1
1st Division
Kazakhstan
FT
FK Ekibastuz
0
Kairat-Zhastar
3
FT
Zhenis
1
Kyran Shymkent
0
FT
Yassi Turkistan
4
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
3
FT
Akademia Ontustyk
5
FC Astana Youth
3
FT
FK Baikonur
1
Taraz Karatau
1
Kazakhstan Cup: Group A
Kazakhstan
FT
Atyrau
0
Aksu
0
Kazakhstan Cup: Group C
Kazakhstan
FT
Aktobe
1
Maktaaral FC
0
Virsliga
Latvia
FT
Valmieras FC
6
FK Tukums 2000
1
1. Liga
Latvia
FT
AFA Olaine
2
JDFS Alberts
3
FT
Saldus SS/Leevon
0
Riga FC II
2
FT
Skanstes SK
0
FK Smiltene
0
A Lyga
Lithuania
FT
Dziugas Telsiai
2
Lietava Jonava
2
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
Banga Gargzdai
1
I Lyga
Lithuania
FT
Riteriai B
1
FK Atmosfera
2
FT
FK Silas
1
Ekranas
5
FT
FA Siauliai B
1
Babrungas
2
II Lyga
Lithuania
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
0
FK Silute
0
FT
FK Transinvest
3
Sveikata
0
FT
Vjfm Fortuna Kaunas
4
Hegelmann Litauen B
2
Liga MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Mazatlan FC
2
CD Guadalajara
1
Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
1
Atlante
3
Women's Liga MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Queretaro Women
2
Mazatlan FC Women
2
FT
Tigres Women
4
Puebla Women
1
Liga MX U20: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Atlas U20
2
Queretaro U20
1
FT
Monterrey U20
2
Leon U20
0
FT
Club Santos Laguna U20
2
Cruz Azul U20
1
FT
Puebla U20
1
Pumas Unam U20
2
Super Liga
Moldova
FT
Dinamo-Auto
0
Zimbru
0
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1
FC Sheriff
3
Mocambola
Mozambique
FT
Costa Do Sol
1
HCB Songo
1
FT
Ferroviario de Nampula
2
Incomati Xinavane
1
National League
Myanmar
FT
Shan United
1
Yangon United
0
Central League
New Zealand
FT
North Wellington AFC
1
Havelock North Wanderers AFC
4
FT
Wellington United AFC
1
Miramar Rangers
2
FT
FC Petone
4
Western Suburbs FC
0
FT
Wellington Olympic
2
Waterside Karori
0
Northern League
New Zealand
FT
Auckland United FC
7
Waiheke Utd AFC
0
FT
Bay Olympic
1
Takapuna AFC
2
FT
Manukau United FC
1
Eastern Suburbs
1
FT
North Shore United AFC
0
Hamilton Wanderers
5
FT
Western Springs AFC
3
Melville United AFC
2
Southern League
New Zealand
FT
Nomads United AFC
2
Dunedin City Royals FC
4
FT
Cashmere Technical
3
Coastal Spirit FC
1
FT
Green Island AFC
5
Mosgiel AFC
1
FT
Selwyn United FC
0
Christchurch United FC
4
1st League
North Macedonia
FT
FK Struga
3
Pobeda
0
2. Division: Group 2
Norway
FT
Hoedd
0
Baerum
0
FT
Traeff
1
Gjoevik-Lyn
1
FT
Kjelsaas
2
Ull/Kisa
2
FT
Levanger
5
Alta
0
3. Division: Group 4
Norway
FT
Express
1
Halsen
1
FT
Randesund
3
Mandalskameratene
1
FT
Uraedd FK
0
Pors Grenland
3
FT
Eik-Toensberg
2
Follo
0
FT
Sprint Jeloey
1
Vindbjart
1
3. Division: Group 5
Norway
FT
Nardo
5
Steinkjer
1
FT
Kolstad
3
Orkla
2
FT
Melhus
3
Rana FK
1
3. Division: Group 6
Norway
FT
Senja
2
Funnefoss/Vormsund
1
FT
Skjetten
1
Gjelleraasen
4
Women's Toppserien
Norway
FT
Rosenborg Women
5
Roea Women
0
FT
Stabaek Women
0
Kolbotn Women
1
FT
Vaalerenga Women
1
LSK Kvinner Women
1
LPF: Clausura: Western
Panama
Postp.
Herrera FC
 
UD Universitario
 
FT
San Francisco FC
0
Atletico Chiriqui
0
Division Profesional: Clausura
Paraguay
FT
Resistencia
1
Guairena
2
FT
Club General Caballero JLM
0
Tacuary
4
Division Intermedia
Paraguay
FT
3 de Febrero
0
2 de Mayo
0
FT
Deportivo Santani
2
Atyra FC
3
FT
Guarani de Trinidad
1
Pastoreo FC
2
Liga 1: Clausura
Peru
FT
Universidad San Martin
1
Alianza Atletico
0
Liga 2: Clausura
Peru
FT
Alianza Universidad
6
Deportivo Coopsol
1
Liga Femenina
Peru
FT
AD Cantolao Women
8
UTC Women
1
Ekstraklasa
Poland
FT
Legia Warszawa
2
Piast Gliwice
0
FT
Lechia Gdansk
0
Korona Kielce
1
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
Radomiak Radom
2
I Liga
Poland
FT
Odra Opole
0
Wisla Krakow
1
FT
Gornik Leczna
1
Resovia
1
FT
GKS Katowice
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
II Liga
Poland
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
2
Polkowice
2
FT
Pogon Siedlce
0
Olimpia Elblag
1
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
2
Garbarnia
2
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2
Zaglebie II Lubin
0
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
2
Motor Lublin
1
Canc.
Wigry Suwalki
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
FT
Wisla Pulawy
1
Radunia Stezyca
0
III Liga: Group 1
Poland
FT
Legia Warszawa II
1
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1
FT
Mlawianka Mlawa
0
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2
FT
Bron Radom
3
Sokol Ostroda
1
FT
Concordia Elblag
0
LKS Lodz II
2
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
2
KS Blonianka Blonie
2
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
0
Skierniewice
0
FT
Pilica Bialobrzegi
1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
3
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
2
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
0
FT
Warta Sieradz
3
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
1
III Liga: Group 2
Poland
FT
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
Olimpia Grudziadz
4
FT
Gedania Gdansk
2
Blekitni Stargard
5
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
3
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
1
FT
VIneta Wolin
1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
FT
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
GKS Przodkowo
1
FT
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
0
Pogon II Szczecin
2
FT
Sokol Kleczew
4
Unia Janikowo
1
III Liga: Group 3
Poland
FT
Rakow Czestochowa II
2
MKS Kluczbork
1
FT
Miedz Legnica II
2
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
FT
Lechia Zielona Gora
3
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2
FT
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
3
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
3
FT
Polonia Nysa
4
MKP Carina Gubin
1
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Gornik Zabrze II
1
FT
Stilon Gorzow
0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
FT
KS Polonia Bytom SA
4
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
FT
Stal Brzeg
1
Chrobry Glogow II
0
III Liga: Group 4
Poland
FT
Wieczysta Krakow
2
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
FT
Cracovia Krakow II
4
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
FT
ZKS Unia Tarnow
0
Sokol Sieniawa
2
FT
Avia Swidnik
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
1
FT
Chelmianka Chelm
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
2
FT
Korona II Kielce SA
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
FT
Lublinianka Lublin
2
Wisla Sandomierz
0
FT
Wisloka Debica
2
LKS Lagow
1
Liga Portugal 2
Portugal
FT
Farense
2
Torreense
1
FT
Nacional
0
Tondela
1
FT
Oliveirense
3
Mafra
1
FT
Trofense
3
BSAD
2
U19 Championship: 1st Stage: Group North
Portugal
FT
Anadia FC U19
1
Vizela U19
2
FT
CD Tondela U19
0
Gil Vicente U19
1
FT
FC Famalicao U19
0
Gondomar SC U19
0
U19 Championship: 1st Stage: Group South
Portugal
FT
Casa Pia AC U19
3
FC Alverca U19
3
FT
GD Estoril Praia U19
2
Vitoria Setubal U19
1
FT
SCU Torreense U19
0
Vilafranquense U19
0
K-League 1
Republic of Korea
FT
Pohang Steelers
2
Gangwon FC
1
FT
Suwon FC
4
Suwon Bluewings
2
K-League 2
Republic of Korea
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
2
Ansan Greeners
2
K3 League
Republic of Korea
FT
Gimhae
0
Cheonan City
2
Liga II
Romania
FT
Comunal Selimbar
1
FC Brasov
0
FT
Concordia Chiajna
0
CSM Slatina
3
FT
FC Buzau
1
Ripensia Timisoara
0
FT
FC Unirea Dej
2
Miercurea Ciuc
1
FT
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
0
CSC Dumbravita
1
FT
Otelul Galati
0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
0
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
1
Unirea Constanta
0
Highland League
Scotland
FT
Banks O'Dee
5
Huntly
2
FT
Brechin City
3
Formartine United
1
FT
Clachnacuddin
0
Brora Rangers
4
FT
Fraserburgh
3
Wick Academy
0
FT
Lossiemouth
0
Buckie Thistle
6
FT
Nairn County
0
Forres Mechanics
5
FT
Rothes
0
Inverurie Loco Works
5
FT
Strathspey Thistle
2
Deveronvale
2
FT
Turriff United
1
Keith
1
Lowland League
Scotland
FT
Celtic B
1
East Kilbride
2
FT
BSC Glasgow
3
Berwick Rangers
2
FT
Dalbeattie Star
2
Cumbernauld Colts
5
FT
East Stirlingshire
1
Caledonian Braves
1
FT
Gretna FC 2008
7
Edinburgh University
2
FT
Hearts B
2
Civil Service Strollers
2
FT
Rangers B
3
Cowdenbeath
2
FT
Spartans FC
4
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1
FT
Tranent Juniors
2
Stirling University FC
1
Super Liga
Serbia
FT
Vozdovac
1
FK Radnicki 1923
0
Postp.
Vojvodina
 
FK Crvena Zvezda
 
FT
TSC Backa Topola
0
Novi Pazar
1
Prva Liga
Serbia
FT
FK Graficar
5
Loznica
1
FT
Indjija
2
FK Metalac
2
FT
Radnicki Novi Beograd
1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0
Premier League
Singapore
FT
Lion City Sailors FC
4
Balestier Khalsa FC
0
Super Liga
Slovakia
FT
Trencin
3
Zemplin Michalovce
1
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
Ruzomberok
3
FT
Zlate Moravce
1
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
2. Liga
Slovakia
FT
Dubnica
3
Slovan Bratislava B
0
FT
Humenne
2
FK Pohronie
1
FT
Puchov
3
Dolny Kubin
1
FT
Slavoj Trebisov
1
Spartak Myjava
1
FT
Zilina B
8
FK Raca Bratislava
3
FT
FC Kosice
0
Komarno
0
Prva Liga
Slovenia
FT
NK Bravo
0
Domzale
1
2. SNL
Slovenia
FT
Aluminij
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
FT
Nafta
0
NK Krka
0
FT
NK Triglav
1
Primorje
2
FT
Fuzinar
5
ND Bilje
2
FT
NK Bistrica
1
NK Dob
1
FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Rogaska
1
Premier League
South Africa
FT
Cape Town City FC
0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0
Richards Bay
2
FT
Marumo Gallants
0
Stellenbosch FC
0
FT
Orlando Pirates
1
Moroka Swallows
0
FT
Royal AM
1
Kaizer Chiefs
0
Division 1: North
Sweden
FT
Team TG FF
1
Piteaa
5
FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Orebro Syrianska
1
FT
BK Forward
1
Haninge
0
FT
Motala AIF FK
1
Karlstad
3
FT
Sandvikens IF
4
IF Sylvia
0
FT
Taby FK
0
Gefle
1
Division 1: South
Sweden
FT
BK Olympic
0
GAIS
3
FT
Vaenersborgs IF
1
Ljungskile
1
FT
Lindome GIF
4
Aengelholms FF
1
FT
Qviding FIF
1
Torns IF
4
FT
FC Trollhaettan
1
Tvaaaakers IF
0
FT
IFK Malmoe
1
Falkenbergs FF
6
FT
Lunds BK
2
Aatvidaberg
0
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
1
IK Oddevold
2
Division 2: Norrland
Sweden
FT
Ytterhogdals IK
2
Bergnaesets AIK
3
FT
Kiruna FF
0
Sandviks IK
1
FT
Skellefteaa
2
IFK Luleaa
2
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
0
Friska Viljor
2
FT
Gottne IF
1
Bodens BK
1
FT
Storfors AIK
0
Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
2
Division 2: Norra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
Herrestads AIF
3
Grebbestads IF
0
FT
Yxhults IK
1
Karlslunds IF HFK
1
FT
IK Gauthiod
0
Angered BK
1
FT
Nordvaermland FF
1
IFK Kumla
2
FT
Mjoelby AI FF
1
Ahlafors IF
5
FT
Vaenersborgs FK
0
Lidkoepings FK
1
Division 2: Norra Svealand
Sweden
FT
Hudiksvalls
3
FC Jaerfaella
2
FT
IFK Oesteraakers FK
1
Kvarnsvedens IK
2
FT
Kungsaengens IF
3
Korsnaes IF FK
0
FT
FC Gute
0
Raegsveds IF
0
Division 2: Soedra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
FC Rosengaard
1
IFK Haessleholm
3
FT
Haessleholms IF
6
FBK Balkan
2
FT
Nosaby IF
0
FK Karlskrona
2
FT
Asarums IF FK
0
Ariana FC
2
FT
Esloevs
0
Hoegsby IK
2
FT
Oesterlen FF
2
Raeppe GOIF
0
Division 2: Soedra Svealand
Sweden
FT
Vaermbols FC
0
IK Sleipner
2
FT
Smedby AIS
1
Nykoepings BIS
2
FT
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
2
Huddinge IF
3
FT
IFK Lidingoe
1
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1
FT
Syrianska
1
Enskede IK
0
Division 2: Vaestra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
Toeloe IF
4
Torslanda IK
0
FT
Varbergs GIF FK
3
Hittarps IK
2
FT
Landvetter IS
0
Husqvarna FF
0
FT
Vaestra Froelunda
1
Onsala BK
0
FT
BK Astrio
4
Assyriska BK
0
U19 Allsvenskan
Sweden
FT
Halmstad U19
6
Djurgarden U19
2
FT
IFK Goeteborg U19
0
Oesters IF U19
0
FT
Malmo FF U19
4
Sirius U19
4
Women's Allsvenskan
Sweden
FT
IFK Kalmar Women
0
Kristianstads DFF Women
2
Challenge League
Switzerland
FT
Schaffhausen
0
Wil
1
FT
Thun
2
Aarau
2
FT
Xamax
2
Yverdon
3
Promotion League
Switzerland
FT
Baden
0
Basel II
0
FT
Bavois
0
FC Zuerich II
3
FT
Breitenrain
4
Luzern II
1
FT
SC Bruehl
4
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0
FT
St. Gallen II
3
Young Boys II
4
FT
Bulle
2
Chiasso
2
FT
Etoile Carouge
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
FT
Kriens
2
Cham
0
1. Liga: Group 1
Switzerland
FT
Sion II
0
FC Coffrane
0
FT
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
Servette U21
2
FT
FC Grand-Saconnex
2
Concordia Lausanne
1
FT
Terre Sainte
2
Meyrin
1
FT
Martigny
0
Echallens
4
FT
Chenois
1
Naters
0
1. Liga: Group 2
Switzerland
FT
Black Stars
2
Dornach
0
FT
FC Koeniz
0
Delemont
2
FT
FC Muri
0
Xamax U21
4
FT
Thun II
3
FC Langenthal
3
FT
Wohlen
1
FC Muensingen
1
FT
Concordia
2
Rotkreuz
0
FT
FC Bassecourt
0
FC Schoetz
2
FT
Emmenbruecke
2
Solothurn
3
1. Liga: Group 3
Switzerland
FT
FC Freienbach
2
Linth
1
FT
FC Gossau
2
Eschen/Mauren
1
FT
FC Kreuzlingen
1
AC Taverne
3
FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
Lugano II
3
FT
Weesen
5
Grasshopper II
3
FT
Paradiso
4
FC Kosova
1
FT
Tuggen
1
Hongg
2
Primera División: Clausura
Uruguay
FT
Nacional
3
Rentistas
0
FT
River Plate
2
Plaza Colonia
0
Segunda División
Uruguay
FT
Cerro
2
Central Espanol
0
FT
Club Atletico Progreso
0
Juventud de las Piedras
1
MLS Next Pro
USA
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
3
Vancouver Whitecaps 2
1
FT
San Jose Earthquakes II
0
Tacoma Defiance
2
USL League One
USA
FT
Charlotte Independence
0
Forward Madison FC
0
National Women's Soccer League
USA
FT
Racing Louisville Women
1
Washington Spirit Women
1
FT
Portland Thorns Women
3
North Carolina Courage Women
3
Super League
Uzbekistan
FT
Sogdiyona Jizzax
2
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2
Pro League
Uzbekistan
FT
Mashal Muborak
7
FK Aral Samali
0
FT
Turon
3
FK Zomin
1
FT
Buxoro
3
FK Yangiyer
1
Primera División
Venezuela
FT
Monagas SC
0
Academia Puerto Cabello
1
FT
Zamora FC
2
Deportivo Tachira
0
V-League
Vietnam
FT
Binh Dinh
0
Ha Noi FC
1
V-League 2
Vietnam
FT
Phu Dong FC
1
Dong Tam Long An
1
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
1
Binh Phuoc
0
FT
XSKT Can Tho
3
Huda Hue
0
League Cup
Wales
FT
Afan Lido
5
Cwmbran Celtic
2
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
0
Buckley Town
1
FT
Haverfordwest
4
Barry Town
2
FT
Holyhead Hotspur
0
Caernarfon
1
FT
Aberystwyth
2
Llanidloes Town FC
1
FT
Ammanford
2
Swansea University
1
FT
Caersws
1
Holywell Town
6
AP
Connah's Quay
1
TNS
1
FT
Guilsfield FC
0
Ruthin Town
1
FT
Pontypridd Town
2
Carmarthen
0
FT
Trefelin BGC
0
Taffs Well
5
Canc.
Abergavenny Town
 
Penybont