Qualification
Europa League
FT
Fenerbahce
3
Slovacko
0
FT
Malmo FF
3
F91 Dudelange
0
FT
Maribor
0
HJK Helsinki
2
FT
Linfield
0
FC Zuerich
2
FT
Olympiacos
1
Slovan Bratislava
1
FT
Shamrock Rovers
3
Shkupi
1
Qualification
Europa Conference League
FT
AIK
1
KF Shkendija
1
FT
APOEL Nicosia
1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0
FT
FK Neftchi
2
Rapid Wien
1
FT
Lillestroem
1
Royal Antwerp
3
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
Aris
0
FT
Molde
3
Kisvarda Master Good FC
0
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
CFR Cluj
0
FT
Slavia Prague
2
Panathinaikos
0
FT
Viking
5
Sligo Rovers
1
FT
Hamrun Spartans
0
Levski Sofia
1
FT
Zorya
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
0
FT
Ballkani
3
Klaksvik
2
FT
Cukaricki
1
FC Twente
3
FT
FC Vaduz
1
Konyaspor
1
FT
Lugano
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
FT
Sepsi OSK
1
Djurgaarden
3
FT
Broendby IF
1
Basel
0
FT
Breidablik
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
3
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
Lech Poznan
0
FT
Fehervar FC
5
CS Petrocub
0
FT
Dundee United
1
AZ Alkmaar
0
FT
Hajduk Split
3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
1
Tobol Kostanay
0
Coppa Italia
Italy
FT
Cagliari
3
Perugia
2
FT
Udinese
2
FeralpiSalo
1
Copa Libertadores: Quarter-Finals
South America
FT
Athletico Paranaense
0
Estudiantes de la Plata
0
2. Bundesliga
Germany
FT
Greuther Furth
1
Karlsruher SC
1
FT
Sandhausen
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
Copa Sudamericana: Quarter-Finals
South America
FT
FBC Melgar
0
Internacional
0
Super League
China
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
0
Changchun Yatai
0
FT
Hebei
0
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
FT
Shenzhen FC
0
Zhejiang Professional
2
Superliga
Denmark
FT
Randers FC
1
AC Horsens
0
Premier League
Egypt
FT
Al Masry
0
El Geish
0
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
1
National Bank
2
Liga 1
Romania
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
1st Division
Denmark
FT
Hvidovre
3
Hilleroed
1
Club Friendlies
International
FT
Club Deportivo Eldense
1
Albacete
1
FT
Leganes B
0
Fuenlabrada
1
FT
Cadiz
1
Atletico Madrid
4
FT
Argentina U20
1
UD Alzira
0
FT
Hapoel Marmorek
1
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
1
FT
Rayo Vallecano
0
Real Valladolid
0
FT
Osasuna
1
Burgos CF
0
FT
Real Sociedad
1
Eibar
2
FT
Adanaspor
2
Hatayspor
2
FT
Al-Ain
1
Kuwait SC
3
FT
Cremonese
6
Santarcangelo
0
FT
Doxa Katokopia
0
AEL Limassol
2
FT
Le Mans
1
C Chartres Football
3
FT
Rouen
0
Stade Briochin
2
FT
Stade Olympique Choletais
3
Nantes B
0
Cup
Argentina
AP
Rosario Central
1
Quilmes
1
Women's Primera Division A
Argentina
FT
CD UAI Urquiza Women
3
Comunicaciones Women
2
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina
FT
Club Atletico Platense Reserve
0
Boca Juniors Reserve
0
FT
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
1
Arsenal FC Reserve
4
FT
Defensa y Justicia Reserve
1
Central Cordoba De Santiago Reserve
0
FT
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
0
Union Reserve
0
1st League
Armenia
FT
Pyunik II
0
FC BKMA Vagharshapat 2
2
NPL Queensland
Australia
FT
Gold Coast United FC
2
Gold Coast Knights
2
NPL Victoria
Australia
FT
Melbourne Knights
2
Green Gully Cavaliers
0
FT
St Albans Saints
1
Eastern Lions SC
1
NPL Western Australia
Australia
FT
Perth Glory Youth
1
Sorrento
5
NorZone Premier League
Australia
FT
Port Darwin
0
Casuarina
5
South Australia State League 1
Australia
FT
Modbury Jets
3
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4
NPL Victoria 2
Australia
FT
Brunswick Juventus FC
1
Kingston City
0
Queensland Premier League 2
Australia
FT
Grange Thistle
1
Virginia United
0
FT
Holland Park Hawks
1
Souths United
1
Women's NPL South Australia
Australia
FT
Salisbury Inter Women
1
Adelaide City Women
2
FT
Fulham United Women
0
Metro United Women
3
2. Liga
Austria
FT
Amstetten
1
FC Admira Wacker Modling
1
FT
Austria Wien (A)
2
Kapfenberger SV
2
FT
First Vienna FC
1
SKN St. Poelten
1
FT
SV Horn
2
BW Linz
1
Regionalliga West: Tyrol
Austria
FT
SV Fuegen
2
Kufstein
2
FT
Reichenau
1
FC Kitzbuehel
2
Regionalliga West: Vorarlberg
Austria
FT
Hohenems
3
Dornbirner SV
1
Premier League
Azerbaijan
FT
FC Kapaz
1
Zira
2
Premier League
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT
FK Velez Mostar
3
Zeljeznicar
1
Serie B
Brazil
FT
Brusque
1
Sampaio Correa
1
FT
CRB
1
Ponte Preta
1
Brasileiro U23: Group A
Brazil
FT
EC Vitoria U23
0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense U23
2
FT
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS U23
0
Parana Clube PR U23
3
Brasileiro U23: Group B
Brazil
FT
AA Ponte Preta U23
1
RB Bragantino SP U23
1
FT
Vila Nova FC GO U23
2
EC Juventude RS U23
0
Brasileiro U23: Group C
Brazil
FT
Botafogo Fr RJ U23
0
Fluminense FC U23
4
FT
Nautico PE U23
1
SC Recife PE U23
1
Brasileiro U23: Group D
Brazil
FT
CS Alagoano AL U23
0
Fortaleza EC CE U23
2
FT
Paysandu SC PA U23
0
Cuiaba EC MT U23
1
Paulista U20: Group 15
Brazil
FT
Portuguesa U20
1
Sao Paulo U20
0
Paulista U20: Group 16
Brazil
FT
Sao Jose EC SP U20
0
Ferroviaria U20
3
Parva Liga
Bulgaria
FT
Spartak Varna
0
Hebar
1
League One
China
FT
Beijing Technology
0
Zibo Sunday
1
FT
Beijing BG
0
Shaanxi Changan
3
FT
Shenyang Urban FC
1
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
2
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
2
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
1
Primera B: Clausura
Colombia
FT
Valledupar
1
Llaneros FC
1
FT
Atletico Huila
1
Fortaleza FC
2
FT
Leones
1
Real San Andres
1
FT
Bogota FC
2
Cucuta
1
CONCACAF League
CONCACAF
FT
Real Espana
3
Real Esteli FC
1
FT
CSD Municipal
5
Atletico Vega Real
0
2nd league
Czech Republic
FT
Karvina
3
FC Vlasim
2
FT
Opava
3
Dukla Praha
0
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
1
Sigma Olomouc B
1
3rd League: MSFL
Czech Republic
FT
SFK Vrchovina
1
Slovacko B
1
Danmarksserien: Group 2
Denmark
FT
VB 1968
2
Herlev
0
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0
Alleroed FK
1
Serie B
Ecuador
FT
Libertad
2
Santo Domingo
1
Copa Ecuador
Ecuador
FT
Nueve de Octubre
2
Aucas
0
Premier League 2: Division 1
England
FT
Fulham U21
3
West Ham United U21
1
Premier League 2: Division 2
England
FT
Norwich City Academy
3
Sunderland Academy
2
Meistriliiga
Estonia
FT
Tammeka
0
Flora Tallinn
1
1. Deild
Faroe Islands
FT
Ki Klaksvik II
3
HB Torshavn II
1
Kakkonen: Group A
Finland
FT
PPJ
0
FC Reipas
3
Kakkonen: Group B
Finland
FT
KaaPo
2
SalPa
3
Women's Kansallinen Liiga
Finland
FT
PK-35 Helsinki Women
1
Aaland United Women
3
Regionalliga Nordost
Germany
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
RW Erfurt
1
Liga Nacional: Apertura
Guatemala
FT
Coban Imperial
3
Deportivo Achuapa
2
1. Deild
Iceland
FT
Throttur Vogum
1
UMF Selfoss
1
Women's Urvalsdeild
Iceland
FT
UMF Selfoss Women
0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women
0
FT
Valur Women
3
Thor Ka Akureyri Women
0
FT
KR Reykjavik Women
1
Stjarnan Women
2
FT
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Women
0
Throttur Reykjavik Women
2
Liga 1
Indonesia
FT
PSM Makassar
1
Persija Jakarta
1
FT
Arema FC
0
PSS Sleman
0
Pro League
Jordan
FT
Mgaear Al Sarhan
0
Al-Jazeera
1
FT
Al-Sareeh
0
Al-Hussein SC
2
Kazakhstan Cup: Group B
Kazakhstan
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2
Kazakhstan Cup: Group D
Kazakhstan
FT
FC Arys
0
Shakhter Karagandy
2
1. Liga
Latvia
FT
FK Rfs II
0
FK Jelgava
1
A Lyga
Lithuania
FT
FA Siauliai
0
Hegelmann Litauen
0
I Lyga
Lithuania
FT
Nevezis
1
Be1 NFA
0
FT
Dainava Alytus
2
Garliava
0
FT
FK Panevezys B
3
BFA
2
FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
4
Banga Gargzdai B
1
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1
FK Minija
3
Premier League
Malaysia
FT
Kelantan
1
FAM-MSN
0
FT
Selangor Pkns FC
0
UiTM
0
Liga MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Atlas
3
Queretaro FC
1
Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Atlético Morelia
1
Correcaminos de la UAT
0
Liga MX U20: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Mazatlan FC U20
2
Chivas Guadalajara U20
1
Champions League: Group B
Oceania
FT
Auckland City FC
5
Hienghene Sport
0
FT
Rewa
3
Nikao Sokattak
1
Cup
Paraguay
AP
Fernando de la Mora
1
Sol de America
1
FT
Sport Colonial
0
Olimpia
9
Ekstraklasa
Poland
FT
Stal Mielec
2
Cracovia
0
I Liga
Poland
FT
Arka Gdynia
1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
III Liga: Group 2
Poland
FT
Swit Skolwin
6
Polonia Sroda
0
K-League 1
Republic of Korea
FT
Seongnam FC
1
Gimcheon Sangmu
4
FT
FC Seoul
0
Jeju United
2
Liga II
Romania
FT
FC Unirea Slobozia
3
Minaur Baia Mare
0
Prva Liga
Serbia
FT
OFK Vrsac
3
Zlatibor
1
Premier League
Singapore
FT
Hougang United FC
3
Albirex Niigata FC
3
Prva Liga
Slovenia
FT
Tabor
1
NK Celje
0
Superettan
Sweden
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
2
Vaesteraas SK
1
FT
Oesters IF
3
Utsiktens BK
1
FT
Oergryte
2
AFC Eskilstuna U21
2
Segunda División
Uruguay
FT
Atenas
0
Miramar Misiones
1
Pro League
Uzbekistan
FT
Andijon
2
FK Gijduvon
1
FT
PFC Shurtan
3
PFK Xorazam
3
Primera División
Venezuela
FT
Carabobo FC
5
Aragua FC
1
FT
Deportivo Lara
2
Deportivo La Guaira
0
V-League
Vietnam
FT
Hai Phong
1
Da Nang
0
FT
Saigon FC
0
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1
FT
Viettel
0
Binh Duong
1