Serie A
Brazil
FT
Athletico Paranaense
4
Bragantino
2
FT
Corinthians
0
Santos FC
0
FT
Flamengo
3
America MG
0
FT
Atletico MG
3
Fortaleza
2
Primera Division
Argentina
FT
Defensa y Justicia
1
Velez Sarsfield
1
FT
Talleres
0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2
FT
Colon
0
CA Huracan
1
FT
Estudiantes de la Plata
0
Newell's Old Boys
2
FT
River Plate
2
Lanus
1
FT
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
Tigre
1
Major League Soccer
USA
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
3
Sporting Kansas City
0
FT
DC United
1
Nashville SC
3
FT
CF Montreal
2
Charlotte
1
FT
Toronto FC
2
Atlanta United
1
FT
Houston Dynamo
2
Chicago Fire
0
FT
Inter Miami CF
2
Minnesota United
1
FT
Austin FC
2
FC Dallas
2
FT
Real Salt Lake
0
Columbus Crew
0
FT
Portland Timbers
3
Colorado Rapids
0
Super League
China
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
5
Hebei
0
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
2
Guangzhou
1
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
2
Shenzhen FC
2
Eliteserien
Norway
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
2
Aalesund
0
FT
Hamarkameratene
3
Sarpsborg 08
2
FT
Sandefjord
2
Tromsoe
2
FT
Stroemsgodset
3
Lillestroem
0
Allsvenskan
Sweden
FT
Degerfors
1
AIK
1
FT
Hammarby IF
2
Haecken
2
FT
Mjaellby
1
IFK Norrkoeping
1
FT
GIF Sundsvall
2
Djurgaarden
5
J1 League
Japan
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1
Gamba Osaka
0
FT
Cerezo Osaka
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
Kashima Antlers
1
FT
Vissel Kobe
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
0
Shonan Bellmare
1
FT
Sagan Tosu
5
FC Tokyo
0
1. Division
Norway
FT
Raufoss
1
Skeid
0
FT
Stabaek
0
Fredrikstad
0
FT
Start
0
Kongsvinger
1
Group B
Euro U19
FT
Austria U19
3
Serbia U19
2
FT
Israel U19
0
England U19
1
Women's Friendlies
International
FT
Portugal Women
1
Greece Women
0
FT
France Women
4
Cameroon Women
0
FT
Spain Women
7
Australia Women
0
Canc.
Ecuador Women
 
Panama Women
 
FT
Chile Women
0
Venezuela Women
1
FT
Costa Rica Women
2
Haiti Women
1
FT
USA Women
3
Colombia Women
0
FT
Mexico Women
5
Peru Women
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women
1
Philippines Women
2
FT
Bangladesh Women
0
Malaysia Women
0
FT
Singapore Women
0
Hong Kong Women
1
FT
Belgium Women
0
Austria Women
1
Club Friendlies
International
FT
SV Terwolde
1
Go Ahead Eagles
15
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
5
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
FT
FC Cologne II
1
Eupen
4
FT
Heeslinger SC
3
BSV Rehden
0
FT
Lippstadt
3
TuS Bersenbrueck
1
FT
Tasmania Berlin
1
Babelsberg
5
FT
Randers FC
6
FC Helsingoer
2
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
4
Berliner AK 07
0
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
3
HB Koege
0
FT
FC Pfaeffikon
0
Winterthur
7
FT
TNS
2
Cliftonville
1
FT
Hallescher FC
1
Paderborn
3
FT
FC Morkovice
1
MFk Vyskov
10
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
4
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
1. FC Nuremberg
0
FT
Yverdon
1
Dynamo Kyiv
1
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0
Motor Lublin
0
FT
Ballkani
0
Drita
1
FT
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
1
Llapi
1
FT
Koper
0
Vojvodina
0
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
0
FK Radnicki 1923
3
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
Sutjeska
4
FT
NK Celje
0
Borac Banja Luka
0
Primera Nacional
Argentina
FT
Deportivo Moron
1
CA Gimnasia de Jujuy
1
FT
CA Alvarado
0
Belgrano
1
FT
Temperley
2
CSD Flandria
0
Primera B Metropolitana: Clausura
Argentina
FT
Comunicaciones
1
CA Defensores Unidos
1
FT
CA Fenix
3
Dock Sud
2
FT
CA San Miguel
0
Deportivo Armenio
0
FT
Canuelas
1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1
FT
Ituzaingo
0
CD UAI Urquiza
0
Federal A: Group A
Argentina
FT
Desamparados
2
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
0
Federal A: Group B
Argentina
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
4
Atletico Parana
1
Primera C: Clausura
Argentina
FT
CS Deportivo Liniers
1
Deportivo Espanol
2
FT
Puerto Nuevo
1
General Lamadrid
1
FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
El Porvenir
1
Primera D: Apertura
Argentina
FT
Argentino de Rosario
1
Centro Espanol
1
FT
CA Lugano
3
Club Mercedes
0
FT
Central Ballester
1
Yupanqui
3
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina
FT
Central Cordoba De Santiago Reserve
2
Talleres De Cordoba Reserve
1
FT
Independiente Reserve
7
Patronato de Parana Reserve
1
NPL Capital
Australia
FT
Canberra Croatia FC
0
Gungahlin United
1
NPL New South Wales
Australia
FT
Blacktown City FC
3
Northbridge FC Bulls
0
FT
Rockdale City Suns
3
Sydney United 58
3
FT
Sydney Olympic
4
Sutherland Sharks
1
NPL Northern New South Wales
Australia
FT
Lake Macquarie
2
Newcastle Olympic
3
FT
Valentine Phoenix
2
Maitland
3
FT
Weston Workers
3
Adamstown Rosebud FC
1
NPL Queensland
Australia
FT
Gold Coast Knights
1
Lions FC
1
FT
Capalaba
1
Eastern Suburbs
3
NPL New South Wales 2
Australia
FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth
1
Hakoah Sydney City East
1
Queensland Premier League
Australia
FT
Mitchelton
1
Ipswich Knights
2
Queensland Premier League 2
Australia
FT
North Star FC
1
Souths United
1
FT
Taringa Rovers
0
Holland Park Hawks
4
FT
Coomera Colts
3
Samford Rangers
3
Women's NPL Queensland
Australia
FT
Capalaba FC Women
0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women
2
Premier League
Belarus
FT
Neman Grodno
0
BATE Borisov
0
FT
FC Minsk
2
Belshina Bobruisk
4
FT
Dinamo Brest
1
Dinamo Minsk
3
Serie B
Brazil
FT
Bahia
0
Novorizontino
1
FT
Sport Recife
0
Brusque
0
FT
Tombense FC
1
Nautico
1
Serie C: 1st Stage
Brazil
FT
ABC
0
Confianca
0
FT
Altos
0
Vitoria
0
FT
Botafogo SP
1
Manaus FC
0
Serie D: Group A1
Brazil
FT
Amazonas FC
1
Porto Velho EC
2
FT
Nautico RR
4
Humaita SC
2
Serie D: Group A2
Brazil
FT
Castanhal EC
0
4 de Julho
0
FT
Tocantinopolis
0
SE Juventude
1
Serie D: Group A3
Brazil
FT
Crato
0
Sousa
1
Serie D: Group A4
Brazil
FT
Sergipe
2
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
1
FT
Juazeirense
0
EC Jacuipense
2
Serie D: Group A5
Brazil
FT
Gremio Anapolis
1
Costa Rica EC
2
Serie D: Group A6
Brazil
FT
Real Noroeste
2
Inter de Limeira
2
FT
Caldense
0
Pouso Alegre
1
FT
Urt MG
2
Bahia de Feira
5
FT
Ferroviaria
0
Nova Venecia
0
Serie D: Group A7
Brazil
FT
Portuguesa RJ
1
Parana Clube
0
FT
Santo Andre
1
Cianorte
1
Serie D: Group A8
Brazil
FT
Caxias
2
Sao Luiz
1
FT
FC Cascavel
0
CE Aimore
1
Carioca 2: Taca Corcovado: Group A
Brazil
FT
Artsul FC RJ
0
Americano RJ
0
FT
Goncalense FC RJ
0
America RJ
1
FT
Marica FC
1
AD Cabofriense
1
FT
Sampaio Correa RJ
5
Angra Dos Reis EC RJ
1
Paulista U20: Group 3
Brazil
FT
Aracatuba U20
3
CA Penapolense U20
1
Paulista U20: Group 5
Brazil
FT
Comercial Tiete FC SP U20
7
Independencia FC AC U20
0
Brasileiro U20: Group A
Brazil
FT
Atletico MG U20
1
Cruzeiro U20
1
Brasileiro U20: Group B
Brazil
FT
Chapecoense U20
1
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS U20
1
FT
Internacional U20
3
Atletico PR U20
1
FT
Atletico GO U20
1
Corinthians U20
5
Elite 1: Group A
Cameroon
FT
Canon Sportif
2
RC Bafoussam
1
FT
Colombe
8
Fauve Azur
2
FT
Tonnerre Kalara
1
Young Sports Academy
4
FT
Union Douala
2
APEJES FC
1
FT
Panthere FC
5
AS Fortuna
4
FT
Stade Renard
0
Feutcheu
0
Premier League
Canada
FT
Pacific FC
0
HFX Wanderers FC
3
FT
York United FC
1
Valour FC
3
Copa Chile
Chile
FT
Barnechea
1
Cobresal
1
FT
CD Provincial Ovalle FC
0
Union Espanola
1
FT
Everton CD
1
Magallanes
2
AP
Independiente de Cauquenes
0
Atletico Nublense
1
FT
Universidad Catolica
3
Union San Felipe
0
FT
O'Higgins
2
CD Arturo Fernandez Vial
0
FT
Antofagasta
2
Club Deportes Limache
1
China League One
China
FT
Nanjing City
0
Qingdao Hainiu
1
FT
Guangxi Baoyun
0
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
0
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
0
Nantong Zhiyun FC
3
FT
Shenyang Urban FC
3
Shanghai Jiading
1
CONCACAF Championship U20: Final Stage
CONCACAF Championship U20
FT
Costa Rica U20
4
Trinidad and Tobago U20
1
FT
Cuba U20
0
Panama U20
1
FT
Honduras U20
4
Curacao U20
1
FT
USA U20
5
Nicaragua U20
0
Ligue 1
DR Congo
FT
Sanga Balende
2
Us Panda
0
FT
AS Vita Club
3
Renaissance
1
FT
Maniema Union
1
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
1
Premier League
Ethiopia
FT
Wolkite City FC
3
Jimma Aba Jifar FC
0
FT
Hadiya Hosahina FC
2
Wolaita Dicha SC
2
FT
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
1
Sebeta City FC
1
Premier League
Faroe Islands
FT
07 Vestur Sorvagur
0
B36 Torshavn
1
Erovnuli Liga
Georgia
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
5
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
FC Telavi
2
Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgia
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
3
FC Gareji 1960
1
FT
Samtredia
6
Merani
0
FT
Spaeri
1
Merani Martvili
1
Cup
Iceland
FT
HK Kopavogs
6
Dalvik/Reynir
0
FT
KA Akureyri
4
Fram Reykjavik
1
Ligue 1
Ivory Coast
FT
Bassam
3
Club Omnisports de Korhogo
2
FT
Academia F. Amadou Diallo
1
ES Bafing
1
J2 League
Japan
FT
JEF United Chiba
3
Tokyo Verdy
1
FT
Tochigi SC
1
Grulla Morioka
1
FT
Tokushima Vortis
1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
FT
Yokohama FC
2
Albirex Niigata
0
FT
FC Ryukyu
0
Machida Zelvia
1
FT
Omiya Ardija
0
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
Ventforet Kofu
1
J3 League
Japan
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
Fukushima United
0
FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
FC Gifu
4
FT
FC Imabari
0
Azul Claro Numazu
0
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
Iwaki FC
1
Pro League
Jordan
FT
Al-Faisaly
1
Al-Wehdat
0
FT
FC Ma'an
1
Mgaear Al Sarhan
3
Premier League
Kazakhstan
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1
Tobol Kostanay
3
FT
Kaspyi Aktau
0
FC Arys
2
FT
Taraz
1
Kairat Almaty
1
FT
Aktobe
4
FC Astana
1
FT
Maktaaral FC
1
Atyrau
1
Virsliga
Latvia
FT
FK Tukums 2000
0
BFC Daugavpils
1
FT
FK Spartaks
0
RFS
2
Cup
Latvia
FT
Futbola Parks Academy
0
FK Jelgava
11
FT
FK Limbazi
0
FK Jekabpils/JSC
2
A Lyga
Lithuania
FT
Dziugas Telsiai
2
Lietava Jonava
0
FT
Suduva
0
Zalgiris Vilnius
5
I Lyga
Lithuania
FT
FK Panevezys B
5
Garliava
2
II Lyga
Lithuania
FT
Viltis Vilnius
2
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
1
Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Leones Negros
0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0
Botola Pro
Morocco
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
3
Ittihad Tanger
1
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
1
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
1
FT
Hassania Agadir
2
Raja Casablanca
3
FT
Wydad Casablanca
2
Difaa El Jadida
1
National League
Myanmar
FT
Hantharwady United FC
2
Ayeyawady United
0
Central League
New Zealand
FT
Havelock North Wanderers AFC
2
Waterside Karori
2
NPFL
Nigeria
FT
Enyimba
0
Heartland Owerri
0
FT
Gombe United
2
Wikki Tourist
1
FT
Kano Pillars
1
Enugu Rangers
0
FT
Katsina United
3
Remo Stars
2
FT
Lobi Stars
1
Dakkada FC
0
FT
Nasarawa United
2
Rivers United FC
1
FT
Shooting Stars
2
Abia Warriors
2
FT
Sunshine Stars
2
MFM FC
1
2. Division: Group 1
Norway
FT
Moss
2
Egersund
0
FT
Ullern
2
Sotra Sportsklubb
2
FT
Vard Haugesund
1
Notodden
1
Canc.
Oeygarden FK
 
Kvik Halden
 
2. Division: Group 2
Norway
FT
Tromsdalen
1
Brattvaag
0
FT
Alta
1
Kjelsaas
1
FT
Ull/Kisa
2
Levanger
1
FT
Asker
1
Hoedd
1
3. Division: Group 1
Norway
FT
Os
1
Lyn
3
3. Division: Group 3
Norway
FT
Stord
1
Viking 2
1
3. Division: Group 5
Norway
FT
Byaasen
4
Innstranden
0
FT
Rosenborg 2
1
Trygg/Lade
1
FT
Junkeren
2
Nardo
1
3. Division: Group 6
Norway
FT
Lillestroem 2
0
Floeya
3
FT
Loerenskog
2
Harstad
0
Division Profesional: Apertura
Paraguay
FT
General Caballero JLM
2
Resistencia
1
FT
Libertad
1
Cerro Porteno
0
Division Intermedia
Paraguay
FT
Atyra FC
1
Club River Plate
0
FT
Sportivo Iteno
0
3 de Febrero
1
Liga 1: Apertura
Peru
FT
Sporting Cristal
1
Alianza Atletico
0
FT
Academia Cantolao
3
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
0
Women's Campeonato Nacional: Qualification
Portugal
FT
CA Ouriense Women
0
CF Benfica Women
1
K-League 1
Republic of Korea
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
0
Seongnam FC
0
FT
Pohang Steelers
1
Gimcheon Sangmu
1
FT
Gangwon FC
4
Jeju United
2
K-League 2
Republic of Korea
FT
Busan I'Park
0
Bucheon FC 1995
2
FT
Daejeon Citizen
1
Gimpo Citizen
1
FT
Gwangju FC
1
Gyeongnam FC
4
K3 League
Republic of Korea
FT
Gyeongju H & N
3
Busan Transport Corp
1
FT
Cheonan City
0
Yangju Citizens
2
FT
Gimhae
0
Changwon City
2
FT
Hwaseong
1
Mokpo City
0
Premier League
Singapore
FT
Geylang International FC
1
Tanjong Pagar United FC
0
Superettan
Sweden
FT
Skoevde AIK
0
Vaesteraas SK
2
FT
Utsiktens BK
1
IK Brage
0
FT
Dalkurd
3
AFC Eskilstuna U21
2
Division 1: North
Sweden
FT
Motala AIF FK
0
Piteaa
3
FT
Sandvikens IF
4
Umeaa
1
FT
Taby FK
1
Karlstad
1
FT
Team TG FF
1
Sollentuna FK
6
Division 2: Norrland
Sweden
FT
Skellefteaa
6
Ytterhogdals IK
0
Canc.
Sandviks IK
 
Stode IF
 
Division 2: Norra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
Stenungsunds IF
1
IFK Kumla
1
FT
Angered BK
3
Mjoelby AI FF
1
FT
Grebbestads IF
1
Yxhults IK
4
Division 2: Norra Svealand
Sweden
Canc.
Akropolis IF
 
Hudiksvalls
 
FT
Korsnaes IF FK
1
Raegsveds IF
2
FT
Kvarnsvedens IK
2
Kungsaengens IF
2
Division 2: Soedra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
Ariana FC
0
FC Rosengaard
0
FT
Raeppe GOIF
3
Asarums IF FK
1
Division 2: Soedra Svealand
Sweden
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1
United IK Nordic
4
FT
Assyriska FF
1
IFK Lidingoe
0
Division 2: Vaestra Goetaland
Sweden
FT
Onsala BK
1
BK Astrio
2
Premier League
Taiwan
FT
Hang Yuan
0
Taichung Futuro
0
Premier League
Tanzania
FT
Mtibwa Sugar
2
Namungo FC
4
FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Simba SC
0
Ligue I: Championship Group
Tunisia
FT
CS Sfaxien
2
US Monastir
2
FT
Esperance
2
Ben Guerdane
1
FT
Etoile du Sahel
0
Club Africain
0
Primera División: Intermedio Group B
Uruguay
FT
Danubio
0
Nacional
1
FT
Defensor Sporting
1
Cerro Largo
0
FT
River Plate
0
Boston River
1
Segunda División
Uruguay
FT
La Luz
0
Sud America
0
FT
Uruguay Montevideo
3
Juventud de las Piedras
1
FT
Racing
3
Villa Espanola
2
USL Championship
USA
FT
Hartford Athletic
0
Louisville City FC
2
FT
Miami FC
1
LA Galaxy II
3
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
5
FT
Orange County SC
3
Loudoun United
1
FT
FC Tulsa
2
Charleston Battery
1
FT
Memphis 901
2
Detroit City FC
0
FT
New Mexico United
0
Birmingham Legion
2
FT
El Paso Locomotive
5
New York Red Bulls II
0
FT
Monterey Bay FC
1
Sacramento Republic FC
2
FT
Oakland Roots
3
Atlanta United II
1
FT
San Diego Loyal
5
Indy Eleven
0
MLS Next Pro
USA
FT
FC Cincinnati 2
1
Orlando City B
3
FT
St. Louis City 2
2
Real Monarchs SLC
0
USL League One
USA
FT
Greenville Triumph SC
2
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
1
FT
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
1
FC Tucson
2
FT
South Georgia Tormenta FC
2
Union Omaha
3
FT
Central Valley Fuego
3
North Carolina FC
2
NISA
USA
FT
Chattanooga FC
0
Michigan Stars
0
USL League Two: Chesapeake Division
USA
FT
Commonwealth Cardinals FC
2
Christos FC
5
USL League Two: Deep North Division
USA
FT
Minneapolis City
0
Peoria City
2
FT
Des Moines Menace
3
FC Manitoba
0
USL League Two: Deep South Division
USA
FT
One Knoxville SC
1
Tennessee SC
0
FT
Southern Soccer Academy Kings
0
Dalton Red Wolves SC
2
USL League Two: Great Lakes Division
USA
FT
Flint City Bucks
1
Lansing City Football
2
USL League Two: Heartland Division
USA
FT
Chicago Dutch Lions FC
1
Chicago FC United
7
FT
Kaw Valley FC
2
Chicago City SC
0
USL League Two: Lone Star Division
USA
FT
AHFC Royals
2
AC Houston Sur
1
USL League Two: Metropolitan Division
USA
FT
New Jersey Copa FC
2
Long Island Rough Riders
1
FT
Westchester Flames
0
FA Euro New York
2
USL League Two: Mid Atlantic Division
USA
FT
Philadelphia Lone Star
3
FC Lehigh Valley United
1
USL League Two: Mid South Division
USA
FT
LA Parish AC
0
Little Rock Rangers
5
FT
Louisiana Krewe
3
Mississippi Brilla
1
FT
Texas City United
3
Blue Goose SC
1
USL League Two: Mountain Division
USA
FT
CISA
2
Park City Red Wolves SC
3
FT
Flatirons Rush
2
Ogden City SC
1
USL League Two: Southeast Division
USA
FT
FC Florida U23
3
Caledonia SC
0
FT
Nona FC
3
Florida Elite Sa
1
FT
The Villages SC
1
Tampa Bay United SC
1
USL League Two: Southwest Division
USA
FT
Ventura County Fusion
1
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
0
USL League Two: Valley Division
USA
FT
South Bend Lions
2
Cleveland Force SC
1
FT
Kings Hammer
1
Fort Wayne FC
1
NPSL: East Region: Keystone Conference
USA
FT
FC Monmouth
2
Pennsylvania Classics
1
FT
Hershey FC
0
West Chester United
5
FT
Jackson Lions FC
4
Torch FC
2
FT
FC Motown
1
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals
1
NPSL: East Region: Mid-Atlantic Conference
USA
FT
FC Frederick
4
First State FC
3
FT
Grove Soccer United
1
Northern Virginia United
2
NPSL: East Region: North Atlantic Conference
USA
FT
Kingston Stockade FC
1
New York Shockers
2
FT
Syracuse FC
1
Hartford City FC
2
FT
Valeo FC
4
Cedar Stars Rush
3
NPSL: East Region: Southeast Conference
USA
FT
Apotheos FC
2
LSA Athletico Lanier
0
FT
Appalachian FC
3
North Alabama SC
1
FT
Georgia Revolution FC
2
Georgia Storm
0
NPSL: West Region: Pacific Conference
USA
FT
International Portland Select FC
4
Las Vegas Legends FC
2
FT
FC Arizona
3
Crossfire Redmond
3
NPSL: Midwest Region: Great Lakes Conference
USA
FT
Carpathia FC
2
FC Columbus
2
FT
Milwaukee Torrent
1
Muskegon Risers SC
4
NPSL: Midwest Region: North Conference
USA
FT
Dakota Fusion FC
6
LC Aris FC
2
FT
Joy St Louis Park
1
Minneapolis City
2
FT
Med City
1
Duluth FC
2
FT
Minnesota Twinstars FC
1
Sioux Falls Thunder FC
2
NPSL: South Region: Gulf Coast Conference
USA
FT
Tallahassee SC
0
AFC Mobile
2
FT
New Orleans Jesters
2
Southern States SC Stars
3
FT
Pensacola FC
0
Jacksonville Armada U23
1
NPSL: South Region: Heartland Conference
USA
FT
Sunflower State FC
2
Tulsa Athletics
4
FT
Arkansas Wolves
2
Demize
3
FT
CA Saint Louis
1
Oklahoma City 1889 FC
2
NPSL: South Region: Lone Star Conference
USA
FT
FC Brownsville
6
Austin United FC
2
FT
Fort Worth Vaqueros
0
Laredo Heat
1
FT
Lubbock Matadors SC
1
Irving FC
1
NPSL: South Region: Sunshine Conference
USA
FT
Miami Dutch Lions FC
0
Central Florida Panthers SC
5
FT
Miami Beach CF
2
Miami United
1
USL W-League
USA
FT
AC Connecticut Women
0
Long Island Rough Riders Women
3
FT
Manhattan SC Women
1
Queensboro FC Women
6
FT
Kaw Valley FC Women
0
Chicago City Women
4
FT
North Carolina Courage U23 Women
1
Greenville Liberty Women
1
FT
Charlotte Independence Women
0
Wake FC Women
4
FT
Florida Elite Soccer Academy Women
0
Tampa Bay United Women
3
FT
Kalamazoo FC Women
1
AFC Ann Arbor Women
3
FT
South Carolina United FC Women
0
Peachtree City Moba Women
3
Super League
Uzbekistan
FT
Metallurg Bekobod
0
Olympic
0
FT
AGMK
2
Nasaf Qarshi
2
V-League
Vietnam
FT
Nam Dinh
1
Ha Noi FC
1
V-League 2
Vietnam
FT
Dak Lak
1
Huda Hue
2
FT
Binh Phuoc
0
Phu Dong FC
1
FT
Pho Hien
2
Cong An Nhan Dan
2
Premier Soccer League
Zimbabwe
FT
CAPS United
0
ZPC Kariba
1
FT
Highlanders
3
Black Rhinos
2
FT
Tenax CS FC
0
FC Platinum
2
FT
Triangle FC
2
Bulawayo Chiefs
2
FT
WhaWha
0
Manica Diamonds
1