Qualification: preliminary round
Champions League
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
Serie A
Brazil
FT
Internacional
3
Coritiba
0
Primera Division
Argentina
FT
Banfield
1
Barracas Central
1
FT
Rosario Central
0
Gimnasia LP
1
FT
Boca Juniors
1
Union
2
Major League Soccer
USA
FT
FC Cincinnati
1
Orlando City
0
Super League
China
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1
Beijing Guoan
1
FT
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1
Meizhou Hakka
0
FT
Wuhan Yangtze River
1
Shanghai Port
2
FT
Zhejiang Professional
2
Shandong Taishan
0
Eliteserien
Norway
FT
FK Haugesund
4
Viking
2
FT
Rosenborg
3
Kristiansund BK
1
J1 League
Japan
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
4
Kashiwa Reysol
0
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1
Jubilo Iwata
1
Premier Division
Ireland
FT
Drogheda United
0
Sligo Rovers
0
FT
Shamrock Rovers
1
Bohemian FC
0
FT
Shelbourne
0
Dundalk
0
FT
UCD
0
Derry City
1
FT
Finn Harps
2
St. Patrick's Athletic
2
UEFA Qualification: Group B
Women's World Cup
FT
Ukraine Women
0
Scotland Women
4
UEFA Qualification: Group C
Women's World Cup
FT
Belarus Women
2
Czech Republic Women
1
Women's Friendlies
International
FT
Denmark Women
2
Brazil Women
1
FT
Serbia Women
0
Japan Women
5
FT
England Women
5
Netherlands Women
1
FT
Faroe Islands Women
3
Andorra Women
1
FT
Turkiye Women
2
Azerbaijan Women
0
FT
Norway Women
2
New Zealand Women
0
Club Friendlies
International
FT
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
4
TWL Elektra
0
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
NK Bravo
1
FT
Harelbeke
5
Oostende
3
FT
Rijeka
6
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
FT
SC Loppersum
0
FC Groningen
5
FT
SV Horn
2
Wiener Neustadt
2
FT
VfB Auerbach
1
Dynamo Dresden
3
FT
Kickers Emden
0
RW Essen
5
FT
Falkirk
1
Kilmarnock
4
FT
Botev Vratsa
2
Minyor Pernik
1
FT
Austria Lustenau
0
Wil
4
FT
FC Kosice
2
Slavoj Trebisov
0
FT
Humenne
1
Tatran Presov
1
FT
Nagykanizsai Ufc
0
Zalaegerszeg
2
FT
Arka Gdynia
1
Olimpia Elblag
3
FT
ASV 13
0
First Vienna FC
5
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
Warta Poznan
0
FT
Lechia Gdansk
6
Wisla Plock
3
FT
Paksi SE
3
BFC Siofok
2
FT
Ruch Chorzow
3
Odra Opole
0
FT
Slovacko
2
Trencin
0
FT
Sparta Prague
2
Dukla Praha
1
FT
Teplice
2
Usti nad Labem
0
FT
Tienen
2
Lierse K.
4
FT
Trinec
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1
FT
Zilina
3
Karvina
0
FT
Wisla Krakow
2
Stal Mielec
0
FT
Chrobry Glogow
0
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0
FT
GKS Katowice
1
Polkowice
0
FT
Gornik Leczna
3
Pogon Siedlce
2
FT
Korona Kielce
0
SKRA Czestochowa
1
FT
Pribram
1
Hradec Kralove
5
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
1
GKS Jastrzebie
0
FT
Widzew Lodz
1
GKS Tychy
1
FT
FC Midtjylland
3
OB
2
FT
Hannover 96
5
MSV Duisburg
2
FT
Holstein Kiel
2
St. Pauli
0
FT
Paderborn
2
SC Verl
2
FT
VSG Altglienicke
1
Hertha Berlin II
1
FT
Wuppertaler SV
0
Bochum
2
FT
Holstein Kiel
2
St. Pauli
0
FT
1860 Munich
4
Karlsruher SC
0
FT
AGF
2
AaB
2
FT
Bon Boys
0
FC Twente
11
FT
Broendby IF
1
Hvidovre
1
FT
Cove Rangers
0
Dunfermline Athletic
2
FT
Elversberg
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
FT
FC Liefering
6
Vorwaerts Steyr
0
FT
FC Midtjylland
3
OB
2
FT
FV Illertissen
6
TSV Landsberg
1
FT
KFC Uerdingen
0
Preussen Munster
6
FT
Magdeburg
2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
FT
Mainz
21
Kiedrich
0
FT
Meppen
0
Schalke 04 II
1
FT
Needham Market
0
Ipswich Town
7
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
4
Eintracht Bamberg
0
FT
TNS
3
Warrington Rylands
2
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
4
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2
FT
FC Rudersdal
3
Lyngby
2
FT
RKDSV
0
Willem II
9
FT
Berwick Rangers
1
Stenhousemuir
1
FT
BSG Wismut Gera
0
FSV Zwickau
9
FT
FT Braunschweig
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
5
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
Osijek
4
FT
SV Eilendorf
0
Alemannia Aachen
6
FT
Wurzburger Kickers
1
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
2
FT
PSV Eindhoven
6
Blau-Weiss Lohne
0
FT
Club Brugge
3
Thes Sport
0
FT
Kortrijk
3
KV Mechelen
1
FT
Linfield
0
Newtown
0
FT
Thun
3
St. Gallen
3
FT
Arsenal Tula
1
Sakhalinec Moscow
0
FT
Bala Town
2
Cliftonville
1
FT
Banik Ostrava
7
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
FT
Basel
3
Greuther Furth
2
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
0
Alloa Athletic
3
FT
Eendracht Termien
0
Genk
4
FT
FC Mauerwerk
1
WSC Hertha
3
FT
FC Schweinfurt
5
TSV Abtswind
1
FT
Royal Antwerp
9
Hoogstraten
0
FT
SCR Altach
0
Luzern
1
FT
Sion
1
Servette
2
FT
SKN St. Poelten
4
Austria Wien
2
FT
Spartans FC
2
East Fife
1
FT
VFR Krefeld-Fischeln
2
SV Straelen
6
FT
Werder Bremen
1
Oldenburg
3
FT
Worksop
1
Barnsley
3
FT
Buckie Thistle
1
Aberdeen
2
FT
Javor
3
Vozdovac
1
FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1
Rapid Wien
3
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
1
Liptovsky Mikulas
2
FT
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
0
FC Fastav Zlin
2
FT
Dunav Ruse
0
Etar
0
Canc.
Kirchberg
 
WSG Tirol
 
FT
LASK
0
Cracovia
2
FT
Levski Sofia
3
FC Academy Pandev
1
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
Ferencvaros
3
FT
Pardubice
3
Vysocina Jihlava
1
FT
Sturm Graz
11
Voitsberg
0
FT
Vasas Budapest
2
Kisvarda Master Good FC
2
FT
Anderlecht
0
St.Truiden
1
FT
Fenerbahce
4
KF Tirana
0
FT
FK Slovan Galanta
0
Zlate Moravce
7
FT
Lausanne
1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
FT
Maribor
1
FK Tuzla City
1
FT
TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
0
TSV Hartberg
5
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
Olympiacos
2
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
3
Canc.
Pecsi MFC
 
Slaven
 
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
Sporting Charleroi
3
FT
Radomlje
3
Radnicki Nis
5
FT
Sparta Petegem
0
Zulte Waregem
7
FT
Torhout
1
Oostende
3
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0
Primera Nacional
Argentina
FT
Quilmes
0
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
FT
Instituto Cordoba
1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina
FT
Tigre Reserve
3
San Lorenzo de Almagro Reserve
2
FT
Newell's Old Boys Reserve
0
Estudiantes de la Plata Reserve
0
FT
Sarmiento Reserve
0
Club Atletico Platense Reserve
0
AFC Cup: Group E
Asia
FT
Altyn Asyr
1
CSKA Pamir
1
NPL Capital
Australia
FT
Belconnen United
2
Canberra Olympic
2
FT
O'Connor Knights
0
Monaro Panthers
2
FT
Tigers FC
1
West Canberra Wanderers
3
NPL New South Wales
Australia
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
Sydney FC Youth
1
FT
Wollongong Wolves
1
Manly United
1
FT
Marconi Stallions
1
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1
NPL Northern New South Wales
Australia
FT
Charlestown Azzurri
1
Cooks Hill United FC
1
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
1
Broadmeadow Magic
2
NPL Queensland
Australia
FT
Peninsula Power
3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
2
FT
Brisbane City
1
Olympic FC
1
FT
Logan Lightning
0
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0
FT
Moreton Bay United
6
Gold Coast United FC
0
NPL South Australia
Australia
FT
Adelaide Comets
2
South Adelaide
0
FT
Cumberland United
0
White City Woodville
3
FT
Sturt Lions
2
Adelaide Olympic
2
FT
Adelaide City
0
North Eastern Metro Stars
1
FT
Croydon Kings
2
Adelaide United Youth
3
NPL Tasmania
Australia
FT
Glenorchy Knights
4
Clarence Zebras
0
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
4
Riverside Olympic
0
FT
Launceston City
1
Devonport City
2
NPL Victoria
Australia
FT
Avondale FC
5
Eastern Lions SC
1
FT
Dandenong City
1
Dandenong Thunder SC
3
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
Oakleigh Cannons
3
FT
Altona Magic
0
Heidelberg United
1
NPL Western Australia
Australia
FT
Armadale
0
Perth SC
5
FT
Bayswater City
1
Cockburn City
1
FT
Floreat Athena
4
Perth Glory Youth
0
FT
Gwelup Croatia
1
Sorrento
4
FT
Inglewood United
1
ECU Joondalup
0
FT
Stirling Lions
0
Balcatta
0
NorZone Premier League
Australia
FT
Hellenic
2
Darwin Hearts
1
FT
Casuarina
2
Mindil Aces
3
NPL New South Wales 2
Australia
Postp.
St George City
 
St George FC
 
FT
Blacktown Spartans
4
Hills United FC
2
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
Spirit FC
1
FT
Mounties Wanderers
0
SD Raiders FC
5
FT
Northern Tigers
1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
1
Queensland Premier League
Australia
FT
Southside Eagles
2
Caboolture FC
1
FT
Sunshine Coast
1
Magpies Crusaders
4
South Australia State League 1
Australia
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4
Para Hills Knights
1
FT
Adelaide Hills
0
Adelaide University Women
0
FT
Adelaide University SC
0
Eastern United FC
1
FT
Fulham United Women
4
Playford City Patriots
0
FT
Modbury Jets
5
Adelaide Raiders
1
FT
Port Adelaide Lion SC
1
West Adelaide
5
NPL Victoria 2
Australia
FT
Brunswick City
1
Pascoe Vale SC
1
FT
Langwarrin SC
1
Bulleen Lions
1
FT
Manningham United Blues
2
Werribee City
1
FT
Goulburn Valley Suns
1
North Geelong Warriors
5
Queensland Premier League 2
Australia
FT
Wolves FC
0
Surfers Paradise Apollo
3
FT
Virginia United
1
Albany Creek
3
FT
Grange Thistle
2
Magic United TFA
0
Women's NPL Queensland
Australia
FT
Gold Coast United FC Women
2
Brisbane Roar Qas Women
0
FT
Lions FC Women
7
Moreton Bay United Jets Women
1
Premier League
Belarus
FT
Isloch
1
Gomel
1
Canc.
Energetik-BGU
 
Rukh Brest
 
FT
FK Slutsk
0
FK Vitebsk
2
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
Torpedo Zhodino
1
Serie B
Brazil
FT
Londrina EC
3
Guarani
1
FT
Vasco da Gama
3
Operario Ferroviario
0
FT
Criciuma
1
Vila Nova
0
Paulista U20: Group 5
Brazil
FT
XV de Piracicaba U20
0
Capivariano U20
3
Brasileiro U20: Group A
Brazil
FT
Ceara U20
5
Sao Paulo U20
2
FT
Palmeiras U20
2
Fortaleza U20
0
FT
Flamengo U20
2
Botafogo FR U20
0
C-League
Cambodia
Canc.
Boeung Ket
 
Nagaworld FC
 
FT
Kirivong Soksen Chey
1
Svay Rieng
4
FT
Nagaworld FC
1
Boeung Ket
0
Copa Chile
Chile
FT
San Antonio Unido
1
Audax Italiano
3
FT
La Serena
1
Universidad de Concepcion
2
China League One
China
FT
Qingdao Youth Island
0
Zibo Sunday
0
Copa Ecuador
Ecuador
FT
CA Samborondon
0
Independiente del Valle
2
Esiliiga
Estonia
FT
FCI Levadia U21
1
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
2
Premier League
Faroe Islands
FT
AB Argir
0
B68 Toftir
3
FT
EB/Streymur
1
Skala
0
FT
HB Torshavn
1
Klaksvik
2
FT
NSI Runavik
1
Vikingur
3
1. Deild
Faroe Islands
FT
B36 Torshavn II
1
Ki Klaksvik II
2
FT
HB Torshavn II
2
Undrid FF
3
FT
TB Tvoeroyri
3
B71 Sandoy
1
Erovnuli Liga
Georgia
FT
Dila Gori
1
FC Gagra
1
FT
Dinamo Batumi
3
Sioni Bolnisi
0
FT
Saburtalo
3
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1
Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgia
FT
FC Rustavi
0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
0
1. Deild
Iceland
FT
UMF Selfoss
2
Fjoelnir
0
FT
Afturelding
4
Thor Akureyri
1
FT
Vestri
2
Grindavik
1
2. Deild
Iceland
FT
Hottur/Huginn
1
Volsungur
1
FT
Magni
0
Reynir Sandgerdi
1
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
3
KFA
1
FT
KF Fjallabyggdar
3
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
1st Division
Ireland
FT
Cork City
1
Cobh Ramblers
0
FT
Galway United FC
0
Treaty United
0
FT
Waterford FC
1
Bray Wanderers
0
FT
Wexford FC
2
Longford Town
1
Ligue 1
Ivory Coast
FT
Lys Sassandra
0
Stella Club
1
J2 League
Japan
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1
Montedio Yamagata
1
FT
Mito Hollyhock
1
Fagiano Okayama FC
1
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1
Oita Trinita
2
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
Blaublitz Akita
0
J3 League
Japan
FT
YSCC
0
Fujieda MYFC
3
FT
Kataller Toyama
1
Nagano Parceiro
0
FT
Gainare Tottori
2
SC Sagamihara
2
FT
Ehime FC
1
Kagoshima United
0
Pro League
Jordan
FT
Ramtha SC
0
Shabab Al-Ordon
3
FT
Al-Sareeh
2
Al-Salt
2
Premier League
Kazakhstan
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0
Ordabasy Shymkent
1
FT
Aksu
1
Shakhter Karagandy
1
1st Division
Kazakhstan
FT
Kyran Shymkent
6
FC Astana Youth
1
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
5
Igilik
0
FT
FK Ekibastuz
3
Yassi Turkistan
3
FT
Kairat-Zhastar
2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1
FT
Taraz Karatau
2
FK Shakhtar-Bulat Temirtau
1
FT
FK Baikonur
0
Akademia Ontustyk
3
Cup
Latvia
FT
Salaspils BJSS
2
Augsdaugavas Nss
0
A Lyga
Lithuania
FT
FK Panevezys
1
FA Siauliai
2
FT
Riteriai
0
Hegelmann Litauen
3
II Lyga
Lithuania
FT
Ateitis Vilnius
3
FC Dziugas B
1
Super League
Malaysia
FT
Negeri Sembilan
3
Pahang
0
FT
Melaka United
2
Sarawak United
3
Premier League
Malaysia
FT
Kuching FA
2
PDRM
1
FT
Kelantan United
0
Perak
1
FT
UiTM
3
Terengganu II
0
Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
1
Celaya
0
National League
Myanmar
FT
Myawady FC
0
Yangon United
2
Tweede Divisie: Qualification
Netherlands
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
1
Kozakken Boys
4
Central League
New Zealand
FT
Miramar Rangers
9
Western Suburbs FC
0
FT
Wellington United AFC
0
Wellington Olympic
4
FT
FC Petone
0
Wellington Phoenix B
3
FT
North Wellington AFC
3
Napier City Rovers AFC
2
Northern League
New Zealand
FT
Auckland City FC
2
Hamilton Wanderers
0
FT
Birkenhead United AFC
3
Bay Olympic
0
FT
Eastern Suburbs
2
Waiheke Utd AFC
1
FT
Manukau United FC
6
North Shore United AFC
0
Southern League
New Zealand
FT
Nelson Suburbs FC
1
Cashmere Technical
3
FT
Dunedin City Royals FC
3
Christchurch United FC
4
FT
Ferrymead Bays
4
Mosgiel AFC
0
FT
Nomads United AFC
5
Green Island AFC
0
FT
Selwyn United FC
4
Coastal Spirit FC
3
NPFL
Nigeria
FT
Akwa United
2
Plateau United
1
FT
Niger Tornadoes
4
Kwara United
0
2. Division: Group 1
Norway
FT
Stroemmen
4
Staal Joerpeland
2
FT
Oern-Horten
8
Arendal Fotball
1
2. Division: Group 2
Norway
FT
Frigg
3
Eidsvold TF
0
FT
Gjoevik-Lyn
1
Baerum
1
3. Division: Group 1
Norway
FT
IL Sandviken
0
Nordstrand
1
FT
IL Froeya
5
Grei
0
FT
Ready
1
Oppsal
3
FT
Kjelsaas 2
0
FK Fyllingsdalen
2
3. Division: Group 2
Norway
FT
Raufoss 2
0
Spjelkavik
0
FT
Floroe
2
Lillehammer FK
0
FT
Aalesund 2
4
Elverum
0
FT
Toten
1
Brumunddal
4
3. Division: Group 3
Norway
FT
Sola
0
Sandnes 2
1
FT
Brodd
1
Djerv 1919
0
FT
Brann 2
2
Aakra
0
FT
Bremnes
3
Vidar
0
FT
Fana
1
Lysekloster
2
3. Division: Group 4
Norway
FT
Pors Grenland
1
Express
2
FT
Uraedd FK
3
Sprint Jeloey
2
FT
Mandalskameratene
0
Follo
1
3. Division: Group 5
Norway
FT
Rana FK
2
Strindheim
3
FT
Steinkjer
2
Kolstad
1
FT
Orkla
1
Melhus
1
FT
Bodoe/Glimt 2
2
Tiller IL
4
3. Division: Group 6
Norway
FT
Funnefoss/Vormsund
2
Bossekop
2
FT
Mjoelner
5
Skjervoey
1
Postp.
Senja
 
Skjetten
 
Division Intermedia
Paraguay
FT
Deportivo Santani
0
Rubio Nu
4
FT
Luqueno
1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
FT
2 de Mayo
2
Pastoreo FC
2
FT
Club Martin Ledesma
1
Guarani de Trinidad
0
Liga 1: Apertura
Peru
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
1
Carlos A. Mannucci
2
FT
FBC Melgar
1
Atletico Grau
0
K-League 1
Republic of Korea
FT
Jeonbuk FC
1
Daegu FC
1
FT
Suwon FC
3
Suwon Bluewings
0
FT
FC Seoul
1
Incheon United
1
K-League 2
Republic of Korea
FT
Chungnam Asan FC
3
Ansan Greeners
1
FT
FC Anyang
1
Seoul E-Land FC
0
K3 League
Republic of Korea
FT
Dangjin Citizen
0
Ulsan Citizen FC
3
FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
2
Paju Citizens
2
FT
Cheongju FC
0
Siheung Citizen FC
0
Premier League
Singapore
FT
Young Lions
0
Balestier Khalsa FC
1
Premier League
Tanzania
FT
Coastal Union
0
Kagera Sugar
1
FT
Polisi Tanzania FC
0
Geita Gold FC
1
FT
Mbeya City
1
Young Africans
1
FT
Biashara Mara United
1
Kinondoni MC
0
FT
Mbeya Kwanza FC
1
Ruvu Shooting
2
FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Azam FC
2
Primera DivisiĆ³n: Intermedio Group A
Uruguay
FT
Fenix
0
Deportivo Maldonado
0
Segunda DivisiĆ³n
Uruguay
FT
Club Atletico Progreso
1
Central Espanol
1
USL Championship
USA
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0
San Antonio FC
1
FT
Las Vegas Lights FC
3
Phoenix Rising FC
2
MLS Next Pro
USA
AP
Rochester New York FC
0
Columbus Crew 2
0
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps 2
2
San Jose Earthquakes II
3
NISA
USA
Postp.
ASC San Diego
 
Valley United FC
 
USL League Two: Deep North Division
USA
FT
Thunder Bay Chill SC
2
St. Croix SC
1
USL League Two: Deep South Division
USA
AAW
Asheville City SC
1
Tri Cities FC
0
USL League Two: Great Lakes Division
USA
FT
Oakland County FC
1
AFC Ann Arbor
3
USL League Two: Heartland Division
USA
FT
FC Wichita
3
Chicago City SC
1
USL League Two: Mid Atlantic Division
USA
FT
Ocean City Nor'easters
1
Reading United A.C.
1
FT
Real Central New Jersey
3
FC Lehigh Valley United
2
USL League Two: Northwest Division
USA
FT
Ballard FC
2
Ovf Alliance
0
FT
Capital FC
3
Oly Town FC
1
USL League Two: South Atlantic Division
USA
FT
Charlotte Eagles
1
West Virginia United
1
FT
North Carolina Fusion U23
3
Charlotte Independence 2
0
USL League Two: Southwest Division
USA
FT
Marin FC Legends
1
Davis Legacy
3
NPSL: East Region: Mid-Atlantic Conference
USA
FT
Alexandria Reds
2
Virginia Beach City FC
3
NPSL: West Region: Pacific Conference
USA
FT
SC Brave Lions
1
Crossfire Redmond
2
NPSL: Midwest Region: Rust Belt Conference
USA
FT
Cleveland SC
1
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
2
USL W-League
USA
FT
Flint City AFC
4
Midwest United FC Women
4
FT
Green Bay Glory Women
3
St Louis Lions Women
0
FT
Southern Soccer Academy Women
4
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Women
3
FT
Minnesota Aurora Women
3
Chicago Dutch Lions Women
1
FT
Westchester Flames Women
3
FA Euro New York Women
1
V-League 2
Vietnam
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
2
Dong Tam Long An
0
FT
QNK Quang Nam
1
XSKT Can Tho
2
FT
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
1
Phu Tho FC
0
Premier Soccer League
Zimbabwe
FT
Bulawayo City FC
0
Ngezi Platinum FC
3
FT
Cranborne Bullets FC
1
Chicken Inn FC
4
FT
Yadah FC
1
Dynamos
0