Serie A
Brazil
FT
Atletico GO
1
Sao Paulo
2
FT
America MG
1
Goias
0
FT
Coritiba
2
Fortaleza
1
Primera Division
Argentina
FT
Barracas Central
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
FT
Sarmiento
1
Racing Club
1
FT
CA Huracan
3
River Plate
2
Major League Soccer
USA
FT
New York City FC
2
Atlanta United
2
FT
Columbus Crew
0
Philadelphia Union
0
FT
New England Revolution
2
FC Cincinnati
2
FT
Minnesota United
3
Real Salt Lake
2
FT
Sporting Kansas City
0
New York Red Bulls
1
FT
Houston Dynamo
1
Charlotte
2
FT
Nashville SC
2
Portland Timbers
2
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
2
Chicago Fire
1
Super League
China
FT
Wuhan Yangtze River
2
Guangzhou
1
FT
Shanghai Port
2
Hebei
1
72'
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
0
Eliteserien
Norway
FT
Viking
1
Rosenborg
1
Veikkausliiga
Finland
22:00
HIFK
 
Ilves
 
1. Division
Norway
23:00
Brann
 
Bryne
 
23:00
Fredrikstad
 
Aasane
 
23:00
Kongsvinger
 
Ranheim
 
23:00
Sandnes
 
Raufoss
 
23:00
Stjoerdals Blink
 
Start
 
Women's Africa Cup of Nations: Group B
Africa
FT
Cameroon Women
0
Zambia Women
0
FT
Tunisia Women
4
Togo Women
1
Club Friendlies
International
18:00
Randers FC
 
Vendsyssel FF
 
20:00
Gent
 
Aris
 
22:30
Kisvarda Master Good FC
 
U Craiova 1948
 
Primera Nacional
Argentina
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
2
Independiente Rivadavia
0
FT
Guillermo Brown
0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
3
FT
San Telmo
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
FT
CSD Flandria
0
Deportivo Moron
0
FT
San Martin San Juan
5
Sacachispas FC
0
FT
Atletico Guemes
2
Deportivo Maipu
1
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
1
Club Atletico Mitre
0
FT
Santamarina
0
Tristan Suarez
0
FT
Atlanta
0
Instituto Cordoba
0
FT
Atletico Rafaela
1
San Martin de Tucuman
1
Primera B Metropolitana: Clausura
Argentina
FT
Villa San Carlos
1
Ituzaingo
2
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
1
CA Fenix
0
Federal A: Group A
Argentina
FT
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
3
CASD Camioneros
3
FT
Circulo Deportivo
0
Sportivo Estudiantes
2
FT
Club Sportivo Penarol
0
Villa Mitre
1
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0
Club Cipolletti
0
FT
Argentino Monte Maiz
0
Olimpo
1
Federal A: Group B
Argentina
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
Racing de Cordoba
1
FT
San Martin de Formosa
1
CA Douglas Haig
1
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
3
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0
FT
Union de Sunchales
3
Sportivo Belgrano
1
FT
Central Norte
2
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0
Primera C: Clausura
Argentina
FT
Leandro N. Alem
0
Victoriano Arenas
0
FT
Real Pilar
0
Puerto Nuevo
0
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0
Laferrere
2
FT
Sportivo Italiano
2
Claypole
1
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1
CS Deportivo Liniers
1
Argentina Reserve League
Argentina
21:00
Patronato de Parana Reserve
 
Newell's Old Boys Reserve
 
NPL Victoria 2
Australia
17:30
Kingston City
 
Werribee City
 
Premier League
Bangladesh
17:00
Rahmatgonj Mfs
 
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
 
17:00
Swadhinata Krira Sangha
 
Bangladesh Police Club
 
Premier League
Belarus
FT
Gomel
0
Neman Grodno
0
22:00
Dnyapro Mogilev
 
FC Minsk
 
Primera Division: Clausura
Bolivia
FT
Nacional Potosi
3
Aurora
1
FT
Guabira
0
Always Ready
1
FT
Blooming
2
Bolivar
1
Serie B
Brazil
FT
Bahia
0
Gremio
0
FT
Vasco da Gama
0
Sport Recife
0
Serie C: 1st Stage
Brazil
FT
Mirassol
6
Atletico Cearense
0
FT
Remo
2
Paysandu
2
FT
Campinense
1
Botafogo SP
3
FT
Ypiranga RS
2
EC Sao Jose
2
Serie D: Group A1
Brazil
FT
Amazonas FC
4
Trem DC
1
FT
Humaita SC
1
Rio Branco
2
Serie D: Group A3
Brazil
FT
Afogados da Ingazeira
0
America RN
0
FT
Sousa
1
Sao Paulo Crystal
0
FT
Icasa
3
Crato
0
Serie D: Group A4
Brazil
FT
EC Jacuipense
1
Atletico Alagoinhas
1
FT
Santa Cruz
1
Juazeirense
0
FT
Sergipe
2
ASA
0
Serie D: Group A5
Brazil
FT
Anapolis FC
0
Gremio Anapolis
1
FT
Costa Rica EC
1
Ipora
0
Serie D: Group A6
Brazil
FT
Pouso Alegre
2
Urt MG
0
Serie D: Group A7
Brazil
FT
Portuguesa RJ
2
Perolas Negras
1
FT
Cianorte
1
Oeste FC
2
Serie D: Group A8
Brazil
FT
CE Aimore
1
Caxias
1
FT
Marcilio Dias
0
Azuriz
1
Carioca 2: Taca Corcovado: Group A
Brazil
FT
Macae
0
Friburguense
1
Gaucho 2: Play-off
Brazil
FT
Esportivo
1
CE Lajeadense
0
FT
Passo Fundo
0
Avenida
0
Copa Paulista: Group 3
Brazil
FT
Portuguesa
0
Agua Santa
1
Brasileiro U23: Group A
Brazil
FT
EC Vitoria BA
1
Parana Clube PR U23
0
Brasileiro U20: Group B
Brazil
FT
Corinthians U20
1
Fluminense U20
0
Elite 1: Championship Play-off
Cameroon
AP
Eding Sport FC
1
Coton Sport
1
Premier League
Canada
FT
Forge FC
0
Atletico Ottawa
1
Canadian Soccer League
Canada
FT
York Region Shooters
1
Scarborough SC
1
FT
Brantford Galaxy B
2
Toronto Falcons
2
FT
Vorkuta
1
Serbian White Eagles
2
Primera División
Chile
FT
La Serena
1
O'Higgins
0
FT
Universidad Catolica
2
Coquimbo Unido
0
FT
Cobresal
2
Antofagasta
1
China League One
China
FT
Qingdao Hainiu
1
Jiangxi Beidamen
1
FT
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
1
Zibo Sunday
0
73'
Xinjiang Tianshan
1
Beijing BG
0
CONCACAF Championship U20: Final Stage
CONCACAF Championship U20
FT
USA U20
6
Dominican Republic U20
0
Primera División: Clausura: Final
Costa Rica
FT
C.S. Cartagines
1
LD Alajuelense
0
Copa Ecuador
Ecuador
AP
Vargas Torres
0
CD Aampetra
0
AP
Club La Union
0
Independiente del Valle
0
FT
Olmedo
1
Mushuc Runa
2
League Cup: Play-off
Egypt
FT
Future FC
2
ENPPI
0
Esiliiga
Estonia
23:00
FC Elva
 
Nomme United
 
23:00
Flora Tallinn U21
 
Tulevik Viljandi
 
23:00
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Paide Linnameeskond U21
 
23:00
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
 
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
 
Group B
Women's Euro U19
FT
Germany U19 Women
3
England U19 Women
0
FT
Norway U19 Women
1
Sweden U19 Women
0
Ykkonen
Finland
22:30
TPS
 
FC KTP
 
Kakkonen: Group B
Finland
22:30
Musan Salama
 
Klubi 04
 
Besta deildin
Iceland
FT
Keflavik
3
Fram Reykjavik
1
Premier League
Iraq
FT
Al Zawraa
1
Al Najaf
2
Premier League: Play-off
Jamaica
FT
Waterhouse FC
1
Cavalier SC
4
AP
Dunbeholden
1
Harbour View
1
Premier League
Kazakhstan
21:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
 
Kaspyi Aktau
 
II Lyga
Lithuania
23:30
FSK Radviliskis
 
Hegelmann Litauen B
 
Liga MX: Apertura
Mexico
FT
Pumas
1
Tijuana
1
FT
Atletico de San Luis
1
Leon
2
FT
Club Santos Laguna
4
Monterrey
3
Botola Pro
Morocco
FT
Chabab Mohammedia
0
MCO Oujda
3
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0
Difaa El Jadida
1
National League
Myanmar
FT
Myawady FC
2
Ispe FC
0
3. Division: Group 2
Norway
22:30
Hoenefoss
 
Aalesund 2
 
23:30
Hoedd 2
 
Molde 2
 
3. Division: Group 3
Norway
23:00
Viking 2
 
Brodd
 
Division Profesional: Apertura
Paraguay
FT
12 de Octubre
1
General Caballero JLM
3
FT
Guarani
0
Olimpia
2
Liga 1: Apertura
Peru
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
1
Sporting Cristal
3
FT
Alianza Atletico
0
FBC Melgar
0
FT
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
1
Alianza Lima
1
FT
Sport Boys
2
Sport Huancayo
3
FT
Universitario de Deportes
1
CD UT Cajamarca
0
Liga 2: Clausura
Peru
FT
Alfonso Ugarte de Puno
2
Comerciantes Unidos
0
FT
Cusco FC
4
Union Comercio
1
FT
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3
Union Huaral
1
FT
Pirata FC
1
Juan Aurich
0
FT
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
2
Deportivo Coopsol
2
FT
Sport Chavelines Juniors
0
Alianza Universidad
1
Women's WK-League
Republic of Korea
17:00
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
 
Hwacheon KSPO FC Women
 
17:00
Changnyeong WFC
 
Hyundai Steel Women
 
17:00
Gyeongju FC Women
 
Suwon UDC Women
 
17:00
Seoul City WFC
 
Gumi Sportstoto Women
 
Premier League
Singapore
59'
Albirex Niigata FC
1
Tampines Rovers FC
0
Primera División: Intermedio Group A
Uruguay
Postp.
Club Atletico Penarol
 
Fenix
 
Primera División: Intermedio Group B
Uruguay
Postp.
Boston River
 
Defensor Sporting
 
USL Championship
USA
FT
Loudoun United
2
FC Tulsa
2
MLS Next Pro
USA
AP
Toronto FC II
1
New England Revolution II
1
USL League One
USA
FT
FC Tucson
1
Greenville Triumph SC
1
NISA
USA
FT
Michigan Stars
0
Flower City Union
0
USL League Two: Chesapeake Division
USA
FT
Lionsbridge FC
2
Virginia Beach United
1
USL League Two: Deep North Division
USA
FT
Peoria City
3
Thunder Bay Chill SC
0
USL League Two: Heartland Division
USA
FT
FC Wichita
2
St. Louis Lions
1
FT
Chicago City SC
4
Springfield Asc
2
USL League Two: Lone Star Division
USA
FT
AHFC Royals
1
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
4
USL League Two: Southwest Division
USA
FT
FC Golden State Force
1
Project 51O
2
NPSL: West Region: Pacific Conference
USA
FT
International Portland Select FC
0
Crossfire Redmond
0
National Women's Soccer League
USA
FT
San Diego Wave FC
2
Washington Spirit Women
1
FT
Orlando Pride Women
2
Racing Louisville Women
2
USL W-League
USA
FT
Indy Eleven Women
3
Kalamazoo FC Women
1
Super League
Uzbekistan
21:00
Metallurg Bekobod
 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
 
22:00
Nasaf Qarshi
 
Surkhon-2011
 
Primera División
Venezuela
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
3
Carabobo FC
2
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
0
Zamora FC
0
Segunda División: Central-Oriental
Venezuela
FT
Fundacion AIFI
1
Libertador FC
0
Segunda División: Occidental
Venezuela
FT
Atletico El Vigia
1
TFC Maracaibo
1
FT
Deportivo Lara B
1
Rayo Zuliano
1
V-League
Vietnam
HT
Viettel
0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
0